The Evo-Stik League Southern

Aylesbury United  Aylesbury United  2017/18

Show postponed matches:     Display type:   
July
Friendly Sat 15/07/2017 H
COLNEY HEATH
W 7-0 Deacon 3, Coulter 2, Cameron, Jones    
 At Tring Corinthians FC
Friendly Tue 18/07/2017 A
Bovingdon
L 1-2 Stanbridge    
Friendly Sat 22/07/2017 A
Risborough Rangers
W 1-0 115 Bewley    
Friendly Wed 26/07/2017 H
TRING ATHLETIC
W 4-0 Brito 2, Jellis, Cameron    
Friendly Sat 29/07/2017 A
Buckingham Athletic
D 2-2 Coyle, Collard    
August
Friendly Tue 01/08/2017 A
Aston Clinton
W 2-1 Brito, Coulter    
Friendly Sat 05/08/2017 A
Chesham United
D 1-1 Brito    
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 12/08/2017 H
BEACONSFIELD TOWN
L 1-4 108 Hinds-Cadette
Evo-Stik League South East Tue 15/08/2017 A
Bedford Town
L 1-3 187 Jellis
The FA Cup Sat 19/08/2017 A
Leverstock Green
D 1-1 98 Cameron  
The FA Cup Wed 23/08/2017 H
LEVERSTOCK GREEN
19:45    
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 26/08/2017 H
BARTON ROVERS
15:00    
Evo-Stik League South East Mon 28/08/2017 A
Aylesbury FC
15:00    
September
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 09/09/2017 H
HANWELL TOWN
15:00    
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 16/09/2017 A
Ashford Town (Mx)
15:00    
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 23/09/2017 H
FLEET TOWN
15:00    
Evo-Stik League South East Tue 26/09/2017 A
Kempston Rovers
19:45    
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 30/09/2017 A
Egham Town
15:00    
October
The FA Trophy Sat 07/10/2017 A
AFC Sudbury
15:00    
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 14/10/2017 H
ARLESEY TOWN
15:00    
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 21/10/2017 A
Northwood
15:00    
Evo-Stik League South East Wed 25/10/2017 H
AFC DUNSTABLE
19:45    
November
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 04/11/2017 H
UXBRIDGE
15:00    
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 11/11/2017 A
Moneyfields
15:00    
Evo-Stik League South East Wed 15/11/2017 H
AFC RUSHDEN & DIAMONDS
19:45    
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 18/11/2017 A
Hayes & Yeading United
15:00    
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 25/11/2017 H
HARTLEY WINTNEY
15:00    
Evo-Stik League South East Tue 28/11/2017 A
Chalfont St. Peter
19:45    
December
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 02/12/2017 H
CAMBRIDGE CITY
15:00    
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 09/12/2017 A
Marlow
15:00    
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 16/12/2017 H
BEDFORD TOWN
15:00    
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 23/12/2017 A
Beaconsfield Town
15:00    
Evo-Stik League South East Tue 26/12/2017 H
AYLESBURY FC
15:00    
January
Evo-Stik League South East Mon 01/01/2018 A
Thame United
15:00    
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 06/01/2018 H
ASHFORD TOWN (MX)
15:00    
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 13/01/2018 A
Barton Rovers
15:00    
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 20/01/2018 H
MONEYFIELDS
15:00    
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 27/01/2018 A
Uxbridge
15:00    
February
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 03/02/2018 H
KEMPSTON ROVERS
15:00    
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 10/02/2018 A
Fleet Town
15:00    
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 17/02/2018 H
EGHAM TOWN
15:00    
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 24/02/2018 A
Arlesey Town
15:00    
March
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 03/03/2018 H
NORTHWOOD
15:00    
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 10/03/2018 A
AFC Dunstable
15:00    
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 17/03/2018 H
MARLOW
15:00    
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 24/03/2018 A
Cambridge City
15:00    
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 31/03/2018 A
Hanwell Town
15:00    
April
Evo-Stik League South East Mon 02/04/2018 H
THAME UNITED
15:00    
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 07/04/2018 H
HAYES & YEADING UNITED
15:00    
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 14/04/2018 A
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
15:00    
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 21/04/2018 H
CHALFONT ST. PETER
15:00    
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 28/04/2018 A
Hartley Wintney
15:00    
Fixtures load time: 3.7