Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Sunday 5th April 2010

Zamaretto League Division One Midlands
Atherstone Town 
1-0
 Bedworth United
305
Zamaretto League Division One Midlands
Beaconsfield SYCOB 
1-4
 Burnham
101
Zamaretto League Division One Midlands
Biggleswade Town 
3-2
 Arlesey Town
180
Zamaretto League Division One Midlands
Bromsgrove Rovers 
0-1
 Sutton Coldfield Town
177  
Zamaretto League Division One Midlands
Bury Town 
2-1
 Soham Town Rangers
640
Zamaretto League Division One Midlands
Chesham United 
3-2
 AFC Sudbury
245
Zamaretto League Division One Midlands
Hitchin Town 
3-0
 Barton Rovers
405
Zamaretto League Division One Midlands
Leighton Town 
2-1
 Aylesbury United
283
Zamaretto League Division One Midlands
Marlow 
0-1
 Slough Town
239
Zamaretto League Division One Midlands
Romulus 
0-0
 Stourport Swifts
95
Zamaretto League Division One Midlands
Woodford United 
1-2
 Rothwell Town
57  
ZLP
Banbury United 
0-3
 Brackley Town
628  
ZLP
Bashley 
3-2
 Oxford City
348  
ZLP
Cambridge City 
4-2
 Bedford Town
392  
ZLP
Clevedon Town 
0-3
 Truro City
175    
ZLP
Didcot Town 
0-2
 Swindon Supermarine
218  
ZLP
Halesowen Town 
1-0
 Evesham United
411  
ZLP
Hednesford Town 
6-0
 Rugby Town
402  
ZLP
Hemel Hempstead Town 
1-1
 Farnborough
415  
ZLP
Leamington 
0-2
 Nuneaton Town
1251    
ZLP
Merthyr Tydfil 
2-1
 Stourbridge
302    
ZLP
Tiverton Town 
0-0
 Chippenham Town
270    
Blue Square South
Bishop's Stortford 
0-0
 Thurrock
368  
Blue Square South
Chelmsford City 
1-1
 Braintree Town
1865  
Blue Square South
Dorchester Town 
6-1
 Basingstoke Town
502  
Blue Square South
Eastleigh 
0-2
 Woking
668  
Blue Square South
Hampton & Richmond Borough 
3-0
 St. Albans City
357  
Blue Square South
Havant & Waterlooville 
3-1
 Weymouth
820  
Blue Square South
Lewes 
1-0
 Bromley
426  
Blue Square South
Welling United 
0-1
 Dover Athletic
939  
Blue Square South
Worcester City 
0-2
 Bath City
832  
MSC
Staines Town 
2-0
 Uxbridge
480  
BSP
AFC Wimbledon 
0-3
 Stevenage Borough
3840  
BSP
Cambridge United 
3-2
 Mansfield Town
2823  
BSP
Crawley Town 
1-0
 Hayes & Yeading United
860    
BSP
Ebbsfleet United 
3-2
 Eastbourne Borough
1214    
BSP
Forest Green Rovers 
3-4
 Tamworth
1370    
BSP
Kettering Town 
1-1
 Histon
800    
BSP
Kidderminster Harriers 
1-1
 Rushden & Diamonds
1463  
BSP
Luton Town 
6-0
 Grays Athletic
7860  
BSP
Oxford United 
1-0
 Salisbury City
5741  
BSP
Wrexham 
0-0
 Gateshead
2380  
BSP
York City 
2-1
 Altrincham
3005  
UCLP
Daventry Town 
6-2
 Daventry United
210    
UCLP
Deeping Rangers 
2-0
 Blackstones
161    
UCLP
Desborough Town 
1-2
 Rothwell Corinthians
90    
UCLP
Holbeach United 
1-1
 Boston Town
99    
UCLP
Newport Pagnell Town 
0-0
 Long Buckby
84    
UCLP
Northampton Spencer 
1-0
 Cogenhoe United
96    
UCLP
Sleaford Town 
4-2
 Bourne Town
102    
UCLP
St Ives Town 
1-1
 St. Neots Town
401    
UCLP
Stewarts & Lloyds Corby 
2-1
 Yaxley
32    
UCLP
Wellingborough Town 
2-0
 Raunds Town
127    
Hertfordshire Charity Shield
Hoddesdon Town 
0-0
 Tring Athletic
67  
After Extra Time. 0-0 at full-time. 3-2 on penalties. 
Fixtures load time: 59.91