Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com
The Evo-Stik League South

Fixtures & Results on Wednesday 17th April 2010

Zamaretto League Division One Midlands
Barton Rovers 
2-0
 AFC Sudbury
105
Zamaretto League Division One Midlands
Biggleswade Town 
0-1
 Romulus
76    
Zamaretto League Division One Midlands
Bromsgrove Rovers 
0-4
 Bury Town
353
Zamaretto League Division One Midlands
Chesham United 
0-1
 Bedworth United
249
Zamaretto League Division One Midlands
Hitchin Town 
4-1
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
562
Zamaretto League Division One Midlands
Leighton Town 
2-1
 Rothwell Town
104    
Zamaretto League Division One Midlands
Marlow 
1-1
 Atherstone Town
154
Zamaretto League Division One Midlands
Slough Town 
5-1
 Aylesbury United
261
Zamaretto League Division One Midlands
Stourport Swifts 
0-1
 Arlesey Town
54
Zamaretto League Division One Midlands
Sutton Coldfield Town 
3-1
 Burnham
146
Zamaretto League Division One Midlands
Woodford United 
1-0
 Soham Town Rangers
117
MSSMLP
Aylesbury FC 
6-1
 Welwyn Garden City
118
ZLP
Bashley 
1-1
 Leamington
462  
ZLP
Brackley Town 
0-1
 Chippenham Town
327    
ZLP
Clevedon Town 
0-3
 Nuneaton Town
226    
ZLP
Didcot Town 
0-3
 Cambridge City
199  
ZLP
Evesham United 
0-0
 Bedford Town
119    
ZLP
Farnborough 
2-0
 Swindon Supermarine
1372  
ZLP
Hednesford Town 
0-0
 Banbury United
508  
ZLP
Hemel Hempstead Town 
0-2
 Truro City
253    
ZLP
Merthyr Tydfil 
2-3
 Oxford City
306    
ZLP
Stourbridge 
6-0
 Rugby Town
206  
ZLP
Tiverton Town 
0-2
 Halesowen Town
285  
Blue Square South
Basingstoke Town 
0-1
 Braintree Town
477  
Blue Square South
Bromley 
1-2
 Bath City
508  
Blue Square South
Chelmsford City 
1-0
 Worcester City
963  
Blue Square South
Eastleigh 
1-1
 Bishop's Stortford
481  
Blue Square South
Lewes 
5-0
 Dorchester Town
514  
Blue Square South
Maidenhead United 
0-2
 Havant & Waterlooville
336  
Blue Square South
Newport County 
3-0
 Dover Athletic
3201  
Blue Square South
St. Albans City 
0-1
 Woking
752  
Blue Square South
Staines Town 
3-0
 Thurrock
439  
Blue Square South
Weston-Super-Mare 
1-2
 Welling United
201  
Blue Square South
Weymouth 
1-0
 Hampton & Richmond Borough
501  
BSP
Barrow AFC 
0-1
 Salisbury City
1173    
BSP
Cambridge United 
4-1
 Hayes & Yeading United
2940  
BSP
Crawley Town 
2-0
 Tamworth
755    
BSP
Ebbsfleet United 
2-0
 Gateshead
1169    
BSP
Forest Green Rovers 
2-0
 Histon
1204    
BSP
Kettering Town 
4-0
 Eastbourne Borough
932    
BSP
Kidderminster Harriers 
0-2
 Stevenage Borough
2564  
BSP
Luton Town 
0-0
 Altrincham
7374  
BSP
Oxford United 
2-0
 Mansfield Town
5712  
BSP
Wrexham 
0-1
 Rushden & Diamonds
5672  
BSP
York City 
1-1
 Grays Athletic
2854  
MSSMLP
Brimsdown Rovers 
0-4
 Haringey Borough
25    
MSSMLP
Broxbourne Borough 
2-1
 Hatfield Town
35    
MSSMLP
Colney Heath 
2-1
 Harefield United
67    
MSSMLP
Dunstable Town 
2-0
 Hertford Town
96    
MSSMLP
Hanwell Town 
1-1
 St. Margaretsbury
32    
MSSMLP
Kentish Town 
2-0
 Oxhey Jets
12    
MSSMLP
Kingsbury London Tigers 
3-3
 Tring Athletic
60  
MSSMLP
Langford 
1-3
 Hillingdon Borough
70    
MSSMLP
Leverstock Green 
1-3
 Chalfont St. Peter
38  
MSSMLP
Royston Town 
3-0
 Biggleswade United
172    
UCLP
Blackstones 
3-1
 Rothwell Corinthians
61    
UCLP
Daventry Town 
2-3
 Sleaford Town
317    
UCLP
Daventry United 
0-2
 Boston Town
25    
UCLP
Deeping Rangers 
2-1
 Desborough Town
92    
UCLP
Holbeach United 
0-2
 Cogenhoe United
80    
UCLP
Northampton Spencer 
3-1
 Stotfold
58  
UCLP
Raunds Town 
0-4
 Newport Pagnell Town
73    
UCLP
St Ives Town 
6-2
 Bourne Town
131    
UCLP
St. Neots Town 
1-0
 Long Buckby
251    
Fixtures load time: 57.26