Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Saturday 15th October 2011

MSSMLP
AFC Dunstable 
6-2
 Hatfield Town
72  
MSSMLP
Aylesbury United 
6-0
 Hanwell Town
132
MSSMLP
Berkhamsted 
2-0
 Stotfold
116
MSSMLP
Biggleswade United 
0-2
 London Tigers
69    
MSSMLP
Colney Heath 
2-1
 Leverstock Green
86
MSSMLP
Harefield United 
P-P
 Dunstable Town
   
MSSMLP
Haringey Borough 
4-0
 Broxbourne Borough
34
MSSMLP
Hillingdon Borough 
2-0
 Hadley
44  
MSSMLP
Oxhey Jets 
2-3
 Tring Athletic
51
MSSMLP
Royston Town 
2-0
 Holmer Green
156
MSSMLP
St. Margaretsbury 
3-1
 Hertford Town
85  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Barwell 
1-1
 Cirencester Town
118
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Brackley Town 
3-0
 Hitchin Town
242
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Chesham United 
1-0
 Redditch United
316
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Chippenham Town 
1-1
 Banbury United
379
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Leamington 
1-0
 Bashley
560
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
St. Albans City 
2-1
 Frome Town
303
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Swindon Supermarine 
0-1
 Bedford Town
124  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury FC 
2-1
 Ashford Town (Mx)
191  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Bedfont Town 
0-2
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
88    
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Biggleswade Town 
1-1
 Barton Rovers
130    
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Fleet Town 
0-3
 Woodford United
111
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Marlow 
2-2
 AFC Hayes
97
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
St. Neots Town 
3-0
 Northwood
336
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Uxbridge 
5-2
 Chertsey Town
123  
The FA Cup
AFC Totton 
4-2
 Weymouth
712  
The FA Cup
Burnham 
2-5
 Bishop's Stortford
182
The FA Cup
Daventry Town 
1-2
 Nuneaton Town
605    
The FA Cup
East Thurrock United 
3-3
 North Greenford United
123
The FA Cup
Eastleigh 
1-3
 Oxford City
325
The FA Cup
Salisbury City 
6-1
 Poole Town
961    
The FA Cup
Slough Town 
2-2
 Hanworth Villa
525  
The FA Cup
Southend Manor 
5-0
 Leighton Town
518  
The FA Cup
Thurrock 
0-0
 Arlesey Town
73
The FA Cup
Redbridge 
3-0
 Dunstable Town
144  
HCT
Codicote 
2-4
 Welwyn Garden City
30  
After Extra Time. 2-2 at full-time. 
HCT
Hoddesdon Town 
3-0
 St Peter's
79  
HCT
Mill End Sports 
5-2
 Harpenden Town
   
HCT
Wodson Park 
0-2
 Sandridge Rovers
25    
HCT
Wormley Rovers 
2-0
 Tring Corinthians
40    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Ampthill Town 
0-0
 Cranfield United
80    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bedford 
1-4
 Chesham United Res
29  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Crawley Green 
3-2
 Sun Postal Sports
21    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Kentish Town 
2-0
 Langford
26    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
London Colney 
1-0
 St. Albans City Reserves
40    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
London Lions 
0-4
 Kings Langley
35    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Tokyngton Manor 
1-1
 Cockfosters
19    
BBIC
Aston Clinton 
2-1
 Buckingham Town
20  
BBIC
Aylesbury Dynamos 
2-3
 Hale Leys United
12    
BBIC
Bletchley Town 
P-P
 AFC Spartans
   
BBIC
Chalvey WMC Sports 
5-2
 New Bradwell St Peter
25    
After Extra Time. 2-2 at full-time. 
BBIC
Farnham Royal Mens Club 
2-3
 Buckingham Athletic
27    
BBIC
Hazlemere Sports 
3-2
 Stony Stratford Town
14    
After Extra Time. 2-2 at full-time. 
BBIC
Risborough Rangers 
7-1
 MK Titans
   
BBIC
Singh Sabha Slough 
5-1
 Amersham Town
10    
BBIC
Stokenchurch 
5-6
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
35    
After Extra Time. 4-4 at full-time. 
BBIC
Winslow United 
1-2
 Chalfont Wasps
62    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Caddington 
2-3
 MK Wanderers
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Mursley United 
2-0
 Totternhoe
33
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Old Bradwell United 
2-2
 The 61 FC (Luton)
38  
Blue Square South
Hampton & Richmond Borough 
0-1
 Boreham Wood
401
Blue Square South
Welling United 
3-2
 Dorchester Town
502
The FA Cup
Maidenhead United 
4-1
 Woking
624
The FA Cup
Dover Athletic 
3-1
 Wroxham
623
The FA Cup
Lowestoft Town 
2-5
 Chelmsford City
1065
The FA Cup
Margate 
2-3
 Bromley
515  
The FA Cup
Sutton United 
4-0
 Bognor Regis Town
622
The FA Cup
Weston-Super-Mare 
3-2
 Havant & Waterlooville
333
The FA Cup
Basingstoke Town 
4-0
 Hartley Wintney
577
The FA Cup
Gloucester City 
7-2
 Truro City
385  
The FA Cup
Worthing 
0-2
 Staines Town
468    
The FA Cup
Cray Wanderers 
1-2
 Dartford
690    
The FA Cup
Eastbourne Borough 
1-0
 AFC Sudbury
529
ESD1SW
Abingdon United 
1-0
 Mangotsfield United
79
ESD1SW
Cinderford Town 
2-2
 Gosport Borough
107
ESD1SW
Didcot Town 
0-1
 Bishops Cleeve
147  
ESD1SW
Sholing 
3-1
 Bideford
119  
ESD1SW
Taunton Town 
4-4
 Stourport Swifts
180  
ESD1SW
Thatcham Town 
4-0
 Bridgwater Town
91    
ESD1SW
Tiverton Town 
1-4
 North Leigh
213    
ESD1SW
Wimborne Town 
1-1
 Paulton Rovers
158
ESD1SW
Yate Town 
1-1
 Hungerford Town
136    
HCT
Sarratt 
2-6
 Met Police Bushey
   
HCT
Cuffley 
1-1
 Baldock Town
   
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 5-4 on penalties. 
OSC
Adderbury Park 
3-2
 Easington Sports
   
After Extra Time. 0-0 at full-time. 
OSC
Henley Town 
3-1
 Clanfield
   
OSC
Marston Saints 
2-3
 Hook Norton
   
OSC
Slade Farm United 
0-2
 Oxford City Nomads
   
OSC
Bicester Town 
P-P
 Bletchingdon
   
 Away win awarded due to Bicester Town folding
OSC
Stonesfield Sports 
3-1
 Oxford Irish
   
OSC
Chinnor 
3-2
 Garsington
   
OSC
Old Woodstock Town 
3-0
 Carterton
   
OSC
Mansfield Road 
4-6
 AFC Hinksey
   
OSC
Freeland 
0-1
 Launton Sports
   
The FA Cup
Stourbridge 
5-0
 Evesham United
518    
BSP
Luton Town 
5-1
 Gateshead
6285  
Fixtures load time: 39.39