Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Friday 22nd October 2011

MSSMLP
Hatfield Town 
0-1
 Aylesbury United
73
MSSMLP
AFC Dunstable 
0-2
 St. Margaretsbury
81  
MSSMLP
Berkhamsted 
3-2
 Harefield United
127  
MSSMLP
Broxbourne Borough 
2-1
 Dunstable Town
44  
MSSMLP
Colney Heath 
3-6
 Holmer Green
40  
MSSMLP
London Tigers 
1-0
 Leverstock Green
35
MSSMLP
Stotfold 
1-1
 Hertford Town
112  
The FA Vase
Barking 
0-1
 Royston Town
105
The FA Vase
Basildon United 
0-4
 Ampthill Town
43    
The FA Vase
Bethnal Green United 
3-1
 Hoddesdon Town
45  
The FA Vase
Binfield 
3-2
 Hillingdon Borough
97  
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 
The FA Vase
Hanwell Town 
1-2
 Wantage Town
41    
The FA Vase
Haringey Borough 
2-0
 Hadley
49
The FA Vase
Oxhey Jets 
1-6
 Enfield 1893
74    
The FA Vase
Southend Manor 
2-1
 Biggleswade United
70    
The FA Vase
Tring Athletic 
3-2
 Hullbridge Sports
100
The FA Vase
Winslow United 
2-5
 Buckingham Town
180    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Amersham Town 
5-0
 Sun Postal Sports
22
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bedford 
1-1
 Cockfosters
31    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
1-0
 London Lions
23    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Cranfield United 
4-0
 Tokyngton Manor
57    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Harpenden Town 
6-0
 Wodson Park
21    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Kentish Town 
2-4
 Crawley Green
23    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Kings Langley 
1-2
 Langford
55    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
London Colney 
3-2
 Welwyn Garden City
71  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
New Bradwell St Peter 
3-1
 Stony Stratford Town
77    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Aston Clinton 
2-2
 MK Wanderers
29  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Caddington 
1-5
 Mursley United
27  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Hale Leys United 
1-2
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
61    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Kent Athletic 
1-3
 Risborough Rangers
15    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
The 61 FC (Luton) 
4-2
 Bletchley Town
7    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Corinthians 
1-1
 Old Bradwell United
25  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Slough Town 
4-0
 Rugby Town
275
The FA Trophy
Arlesey Town 
3-1
 AFC Sudbury
185    
The FA Trophy
Aylesbury FC 
0-0
 Tiverton Town
111  
The FA Trophy
Barton Rovers 
0-1
 Belper Town
106    
The FA Trophy
Bashley 
2-2
 Worthing
184
The FA Trophy
Bedfont Town 
1-1
 Hastings United
79    
The FA Trophy
Bedworth United 
0-1
 Hednesford Town
192    
The FA Trophy
Brackley Town 
1-0
 Mickleover Sports
167    
The FA Trophy
Carshalton Athletic 
3-1
 Bideford
200    
The FA Trophy
Chertsey Town 
2-0
 Chalfont St. Peter
167
The FA Trophy
Chesham United 
5-0
 Horsham
303
The FA Trophy
Daventry Town 
4-3
 Kidsgrove Athletic
126    
The FA Trophy
East Thurrock United 
1-1
 Bedford Town
141    
The FA Trophy
Eastbourne Town 
1-3
 Hitchin Town
181
The FA Trophy
Fleet Town 
0-5
 Yate Town
88    
The FA Trophy
Frome Town 
0-1
 Thatcham Town
199
The FA Trophy
Gosport Borough 
1-0
 Sholing
174
The FA Trophy
Hemel Hempstead Town 
1-1
 Croydon Athletic
214    
The FA Trophy
Ilkeston Town 
2-0
 Biggleswade Town
444    
The FA Trophy
Leighton Town 
0-1
 Banbury United
137
The FA Trophy
Marlow 
1-1
 Didcot Town
148
The FA Trophy
Oxford City 
0-3
 Mangotsfield United
196
The FA Trophy
Poole Town 
1-1
 Chippenham Town
316
The FA Trophy
Potters Bar Town 
1-0
 AFC Hayes
95    
The FA Trophy
Romulus 
1-0
 Leamington
154
The FA Trophy
Rushall Olympic 
0-2
 Cambridge City
173  
The FA Trophy
St. Albans City 
1-3
 Ashford Town (Mx)
275  
The FA Trophy
St. Neots Town 
3-1
 Sutton Coldfield Town
311
The FA Trophy
Stourbridge 
2-1
 Redditch United
291    
The FA Trophy
Taunton Town 
0-3
 Paulton Rovers
203
The FA Trophy
Uxbridge 
3-1
 Sittingbourne
99  
The FA Trophy
Weymouth 
3-2
 AFC Totton
512
MSC
Northwood 
0-2
 North Greenford United
81
Red Insure Cup
Cinderford Town 
1-2
 Clevedon Town
52
Blue Square South
Dover Athletic 
3-1
 Thurrock
793
Blue Square South
Tonbridge Angels 
2-3
 Basingstoke Town
579  
Blue Square South
Hampton & Richmond Borough 
3-3
 Havant & Waterlooville
475
Blue Square South
Weston-Super-Mare 
3-3
 Eastbourne Borough
326
Blue Square South
Salisbury City 
0-1
 Chelmsford City
763  
Blue Square South
Farnborough 
0-3
 Sutton United
603
Blue Square South
Eastleigh 
3-0
 Welling United
391
Blue Square South
Dartford 
1-2
 Truro City
1238  
Blue Square South
Dorchester Town 
0-1
 Boreham Wood
443
Blue Square South
Maidenhead United 
3-3
 Bromley
405  
Blue Square South
Staines Town 
0-1
 Woking
1019
ESD1SW
Bishops Cleeve 
0-0
 Bridgwater Town
102
ESD1SW
Stourport Swifts 
3-4
 Hungerford Town
90    
OSC
Oxford University Press 
1-3
 Woodcote/Stoke Row
   
Fixtures load time: 26.54