Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Friday 29th October 2011

MSSMLP
Broxbourne Borough 
1-1
 Hadley
41    
MSSMLP
Dunstable Town 
2-1
 Stotfold
89  
MSSMLP
Hanwell Town 
1-1
 Berkhamsted
58
MSSMLP
Haringey Borough 
1-2
 AFC Dunstable
30  
MSSMLP
Hatfield Town 
1-3
 Oxhey Jets
37    
MSSMLP
Hertford Town 
2-1
 London Tigers
88  
MSSMLP
Hillingdon Borough 
0-1
 Royston Town
74
MSSMLP
Holmer Green 
2-3
 Biggleswade United
43    
MSSMLP
Leverstock Green 
3-2
 Aylesbury United
90
MSSMLP
St. Margaretsbury 
3-2
 Harefield United
35    
MSSMLP
Tring Athletic 
1-1
 Colney Heath
83
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Chesham United Res 
3-0
 Wodson Park
75    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Cockfosters 
3-3
 New Bradwell St Peter
58    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Harpenden Town 
3-0
 Amersham Town
36  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hoddesdon Town 
0-1
 Sun Postal Sports
67  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Kings Langley 
2-1
 Bedford
55    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
3-2
 Cranfield United
59    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
London Colney 
3-0
 Kentish Town
39    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
St. Albans City Reserves 
1-1
 Buckingham Athletic
32    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Stony Stratford Town 
0-4
 Ampthill Town
81    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Tokyngton Manor 
1-1
 London Lions
24    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Welwyn Garden City 
0-1
 Crawley Green
40  
DTC
The 61 FC (Luton) 
2-3
 Winslow United
8    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Kent Athletic 
3-1
 Bletchley Town
21    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
MK Wanderers 
1-1
 Old Bradwell United
21  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Mursley United 
2-1
 Hale Leys United
35  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
4-0
 Caddington
47    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Totternhoe 
1-0
 Risborough Rangers
39    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Corinthians 
2-4
 Aston Clinton
30  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Banbury United 
1-1
 Swindon Supermarine
220  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Bashley 
4-1
 St. Albans City
233
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Bedford Town 
0-4
 Chesham United
316
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Cambridge City 
2-1
 Barwell
357
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Cirencester Town 
2-1
 Leamington
237
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Frome Town 
1-1
 Hemel Hempstead Town
225
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Hitchin Town 
0-0
 Chippenham Town
345
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Weymouth 
0-1
 Brackley Town
542
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Ashford Town (Mx) 
1-2
 Daventry Town
108    
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Barton Rovers 
2-1
 Marlow
94
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Beaconsfield SYCOB 
2-1
 Fleet Town
62  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Bedworth United 
2-2
 Bedfont Town
156    
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Burnham 
1-2
 Northwood
103
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Chalfont St. Peter 
1-2
 Chertsey Town
100
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Leighton Town 
0-1
 Slough Town
164  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
North Greenford United 
2-2
 St. Neots Town
92
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Rugby Town 
1-4
 AFC Hayes
164  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Uxbridge 
1-0
 Biggleswade Town
114  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Woodford United 
1-3
 Aylesbury FC
74  
The FA Cup
AFC Totton 
3-2
 Hanworth Villa
764  
The FA Cup
Arlesey Town 
2-1
 Forest Green Rovers
343
The FA Cup
Stourbridge 
5-0
 Rushall Olympic
720    
The FA Cup
Weston-Super-Mare 
2-3
 Oxford City
630
Blue Square South
Dorchester Town 
3-1
 Tonbridge Angels
417
Blue Square South
Welling United 
2-1
 Hampton & Richmond Borough
572
Blue Square South
Truro City 
1-4
 Woking
664
Blue Square South
Havant & Waterlooville 
5-0
 Farnborough
799
Blue Square South
Thurrock 
1-3
 Eastleigh
196  
The FA Cup
Basingstoke Town 
2-1
 Staines Town
545  
The FA Cup
Dartford 
1-2
 Bromley
1567  
The FA Cup
Chelmsford City 
1-1
 Gloucester City
928  
The FA Cup
Dover Athletic 
0-1
 Bath City
922
The FA Cup
Eastbourne Borough 
1-2
 East Thurrock United
603
The FA Cup
Sutton United 
3-3
 Leatherhead
882
ESD1SW
Bridgwater Town 
1-1
 Abingdon United
151  
ESD1SW
Clevedon Town 
0-3
 Bishops Cleeve
108
ESD1SW
Gosport Borough 
2-1
 Mangotsfield United
260
ESD1SW
Halesowen Town 
1-2
 Sholing
247
ESD1SW
Hungerford Town 
1-2
 Bideford
90    
ESD1SW
Paulton Rovers 
0-1
 Cinderford Town
191
ESD1SW
Poole Town 
3-1
 North Leigh
301    
ESD1SW
Stourport Swifts 
0-1
 Didcot Town
80    
ESD1SW
Thatcham Town 
2-0
 Taunton Town
88
ESD1SW
Tiverton Town 
1-1
 Wimborne Town
213    
The FA Cup
Bishop's Stortford 
1-2
 Salisbury City
501  
The FA Cup
Godalming Town 
0-5
 Maidenhead United
703    
The FA Cup
Luton Town 
5-1
 Hendon
2329  
Fixtures load time: 21.29