Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com
The Evo-Stik League South

Fixtures & Results on Tuesday 5th November 2011

MSSMLP
Aylesbury United 
3-2
 Hillingdon Borough
111
MSSMLP
Hadley 
0-0
 Hatfield Town
42    
MSSMLP
AFC Dunstable 
6-2
 Holmer Green
96  
MSSMLP
Berkhamsted 
3-2
 Broxbourne Borough
111
MSSMLP
Biggleswade United 
1-2
 St. Margaretsbury
41    
MSSMLP
Colney Heath 
1-1
 London Tigers
53  
MSSMLP
Harefield United 
0-2
 Tring Athletic
65
MSSMLP
Haringey Borough 
3-1
 Stotfold
29
MSSMLP
Leverstock Green 
0-2
 Dunstable Town
70
MSSMLP
Oxhey Jets 
4-1
 Hanwell Town
48    
MSSMLP
Royston Town 
6-0
 Hertford Town
210
BST
Ampthill Town 
2-1
 Langford
41    
BST
Sharnbrook 
1-9
 Crawley Green
18    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Amersham Town 
2-5
 Cranfield United
37
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
1-1
 Cockfosters
46    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hoddesdon Town 
7-1
 Welwyn Garden City
91  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Kentish Town 
2-4
 Kings Langley
36    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
London Colney 
2-0
 Chesham United Res
60    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
London Lions 
1-1
 New Bradwell St Peter
50    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
St. Albans City Reserves 
5-0
 Bedford
43    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Stony Stratford Town 
3-2
 Sun Postal Sports
37    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Wodson Park 
2-0
 Tokyngton Manor
32    
ART
Totternhoe 
1-2
 Harpenden Town
26    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Bletchley Town 
3-3
 Winslow United
38    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Caddington 
1-2
 Tring Corinthians
18    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Hale Leys United 
0-4
 Aston Clinton
73
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Kent Athletic 
2-1
 Mursley United
25  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
MK Wanderers 
0-3
 Risborough Rangers
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
3-1
 Old Bradwell United
34  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Oxford City 
3-1
 St. Albans City
241  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Redditch United 
0-0
 AFC Totton
204  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
AFC Hayes 
2-2
 Burnham
62
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury FC 
0-1
 North Greenford United
131
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Biggleswade Town 
2-4
 Bedworth United
145    
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Fleet Town 
1-2
 Chalfont St. Peter
166
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Marlow 
3-5
 Rugby Town
121
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Northwood 
2-1
 Leighton Town
122
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Slough Town 
2-1
 Woodford United
264  
ESD1SW
Bideford 
2-2
 Poole Town
211    
ESD1SW
Cinderford Town 
2-1
 Clevedon Town
109
ESD1SW
North Leigh 
3-1
 Hungerford Town
106    
ESD1SW
Sholing 
6-1
 Abingdon United
92  
ESD1SW
Taunton Town 
3-1
 Halesowen Town
193
ESD1SW
Wimborne Town 
0-1
 Bridgwater Town
211    
The FA Trophy
Banbury United 
3-1
 Paulton Rovers
207
The FA Trophy
Billericay Town 
2-0
 St. Neots Town
315
The FA Trophy
Cambridge City 
1-2
 Redbridge
291  
The FA Trophy
Carshalton Athletic 
3-1
 Cirencester Town
225  
The FA Trophy
Chertsey Town 
6-5
 Ashford Town (Mx)
170    
The FA Trophy
Chesham United 
2-2
 Tiverton Town
323
The FA Trophy
Chippenham Town 
1-1
 Mangotsfield United
361
The FA Trophy
Folkestone Invicta 
4-2
 Daventry Town
266    
The FA Trophy
Gosport Borough 
4-0
 Godalming Town
170
The FA Trophy
Hemel Hempstead Town 
2-3
 Brackley Town
210    
The FA Trophy
Hitchin Town 
1-3
 Lowestoft Town
282
The FA Trophy
Maldon & Tiptree 
3-2
 Bedfont Town
58    
The FA Trophy
Ossett Town 
4-2
 Barwell
71
The FA Trophy
Stourbridge 
3-3
 Kendal Town
338    
The FA Trophy
Thamesmead Town 
3-0
 Arlesey Town
32
The FA Trophy
Thatcham Town 
1-1
 Weymouth
249
The FA Trophy
Uxbridge 
5-2
 Potters Bar Town
124  
The FA Trophy
Worthing 
0-2
 Didcot Town
263    
The FA Trophy
Yate Town 
0-1
 Swindon Supermarine
136  
Blue Square South
Tonbridge Angels 
3-2
 Thurrock
478    
Blue Square South
Dover Athletic 
1-0
 Weston-Super-Mare
725
Blue Square South
Staines Town 
1-4
 Sutton United
378
Blue Square South
Salisbury City 
1-2
 Dartford
769    
Blue Square South
Farnborough 
1-3
 Chelmsford City
505  
Blue Square South
Truro City 
2-3
 Welling United
542  
Blue Square South
Boreham Wood 
2-1
 Bromley
231
Blue Square South
Dorchester Town 
2-1
 Basingstoke Town
491  
Blue Square South
Hampton & Richmond Borough 
3-1
 Eastbourne Borough
441
Blue Square South
Woking 
3-0
 Havant & Waterlooville
1655
Blue Square South
Eastleigh 
4-1
 Maidenhead United
503
BST
Oakley Sports 
2-4
 Shefford Town & Campton
   
BST
Woburn 
2-6
 Caldecote
   
BST
Renhold United 
2-1
 Potton United
   
BST
Blunham 
4-1
 AFC Kempston Town & Bedford College
   
BSP
Luton Town 
1-2
 Fleetwood Town
6361  
Fixtures load time: 32.86