Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Tuesday 8th November 2011

BedsSC
Stotfold 
0-3
 Bedford Town
106    
HSC
Hertford Town 
1-2
 Boreham Wood
77
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 
LSC
Haringey & Waltham Development 
4-2
 Hanwell Town
11    
Challenge Trophy
Berkhamsted 
2-6
 Haringey Borough
70
Challenge Trophy
Cranfield United 
2-6
 Broxbourne Borough
53    
After Extra Time. 2-2 at full-time. 
Challenge Trophy
Dunstable Town 
2-3
 Bletchley Town
83  
Challenge Trophy
Harpenden Town 
3-5
 Chesham United Res
27    
Challenge Trophy
Hillingdon Borough 
6-1
 Colney Heath
34  
Challenge Trophy
Tring Athletic 
1-0
 Holmer Green
56
SMSFC
Ampthill Town 
4-3
 Potton United
38    
Hertfordshire Charity Shield
Hoddesdon Town 
4-6
 Kings Langley
98  
WSC
Amersham Town 
5-5
 Prestwood
45
After Extra Time. 4-4 at full-time. 4-2 on penalties. 
BST
Wootton Blue Cross 
1-3
 The 61 FC (Luton)
56    
BSCC
Banbury United 
6-1
 Winslow United
38
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Arlesey Town 
1-4
 Oxford City
101
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
AFC Hayes 
1-1
 Slough Town
158  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Bedworth United 
2-0
 North Greenford United
124
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Chertsey Town 
1-4
 Daventry Town
105    
ESD1SW
Bideford 
1-0
 Abingdon United
89    
ESD1SW
North Leigh 
1-2
 Cinderford Town
79    
The Berks & Bucks Senior Cup
Marlow 
1-3
 Hungerford Town
67
The FA Trophy
Kendal Town 
0-6
 Stourbridge
207    
The FA Trophy
Tiverton Town 
1-0
 Chesham United
208
The FA Trophy
Weymouth 
6-1
 Thatcham Town
367  
GSCC
Cirencester Town 
3-3
 Yate Town
45
HUSC
St. Neots Town 
3-1
 Huntingdon Town
218
Red Insure Cup
Bashley 
2-5
 Poole Town
165
Red Insure Cup
Chalfont St. Peter 
1-1
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
47
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 3-4 on penalties. 
Red Insure Cup
Leamington 
2-2
 Brackley Town
204
After Extra Time. 2-2 at full-time. 3-5 on penalties. 
Red Insure Cup
St. Albans City 
0-3
 Hemel Hempstead Town
106  
SPC
Wells City 
2-4
 Frome Town
125
SPC
Welton Rovers 
2-3
 Clevedon Town
55
Blue Square South
Maidenhead United 
1-4
 Dover Athletic
359
SPC
Bristol Manor Farm 
0-4
 Weston-Super-Mare
117
HSC
Bishop's Stortford 
4-1
 Watford
   
DSLC
Witheridge 
0-2
 Cullompton Rangers
   
Fixtures load time: 12.39