Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Saturday 19th November 2011

MSSMLP
Aylesbury United 
2-2
 Biggleswade United
115
MSSMLP
Broxbourne Borough 
0-1
 Hillingdon Borough
32  
MSSMLP
Colney Heath 
3-2
 AFC Dunstable
68  
MSSMLP
Hadley 
2-2
 Harefield United
41    
MSSMLP
Haringey Borough 
P-P
 Royston Town
   
MSSMLP
Hatfield Town 
0-2
 London Tigers
46    
MSSMLP
Hertford Town 
4-1
 Holmer Green
92  
MSSMLP
Oxhey Jets 
0-2
 Berkhamsted
67
MSSMLP
Stotfold 
1-0
 Hanwell Town
79    
MSSMLP
Tring Athletic 
P-P
 St. Margaretsbury
   
The FA Vase
Ampthill Town 
3-2
 Haringey & Waltham Development
120    
The FA Vase
Leverstock Green 
0-0
 Enfield 1893
100
The FA Vase
Long Buckby 
4-2
 Dunstable Town
110  
The FA Vase
Royston Town 
3-1
 Thetford Town
266
The FA Vase
Tring Athletic 
2-3
 Haringey Borough
95
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Arlesey Town 
1-1
 Chippenham Town
121
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Banbury United 
2-1
 Cirencester Town
207
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Bedford Town 
1-2
 AFC Totton
255  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Chesham United 
1-1
 Leamington
445
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Evesham United 
1-3
 Barwell
91
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Hemel Hempstead Town 
2-2
 Bashley
227
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Oxford City 
0-0
 Hitchin Town
241
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
St. Albans City 
1-1
 Brackley Town
377  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Stourbridge 
4-0
 Frome Town
678
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Swindon Supermarine 
3-1
 Cambridge City
133  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Weymouth 
2-3
 Redditch United
493
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Ashford Town (Mx) 
0-2
 Woodford United
84    
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury FC 
2-0
 AFC Hayes
87
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Beaconsfield SYCOB 
3-0
 Leighton Town
73  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Biggleswade Town 
1-1
 Slough Town
225
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Burnham 
3-4
 Barton Rovers
78
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Daventry Town 
2-1
 Fleet Town
195  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Marlow 
1-3
 Bedworth United
136
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
North Greenford United 
5-2
 Bedfont Town
48
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Northwood 
3-3
 Rugby Town
122
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
St. Neots Town 
7-0
 Chertsey Town
328
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Uxbridge 
0-0
 Chalfont St. Peter
125
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bedford 
2-1
 Wodson Park
28    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Cockfosters 
2-0
 Hoddesdon Town
68  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Cranfield United 
1-4
 Chesham United Res
51    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Crawley Green 
5-1
 Amersham Town
21
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Harpenden Town 
4-2
 St. Albans City Reserves
110    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
7-0
 Stony Stratford Town
51    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
London Colney 
1-0
 New Bradwell St Peter
55    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Sun Postal Sports 
2-4
 London Lions
25    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Tokyngton Manor 
2-5
 Kings Langley
18    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Welwyn Garden City 
P-P
 Kentish Town
   
BBIC
Aston Clinton 
4-5
 Buckingham Athletic
25
BBIC
Bletchley Town 
3-1
 Chalfont Wasps
21    
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 
BBIC
Hale Leys United 
2-1
 Prestwood
38    
BBIC
Risborough Rangers 
1-1
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
66    
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 4-3 on penalties. 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Old Bradwell United 
2-0
 Kent Athletic
33  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
The 61 FC (Luton) 
3-1
 Mursley United
10  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Totternhoe 
1-2
 Caddington
28    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Corinthians 
3-1
 MK Wanderers
10    
ESD1SW
Abingdon United 
0-4
 Clevedon Town
59
ESD1SW
Bishops Cleeve 
0-3
 Sholing
73
ESD1SW
Cinderford Town 
0-1
 Thatcham Town
117    
ESD1SW
Didcot Town 
1-1
 Bideford
140    
ESD1SW
Gosport Borough 
2-1
 Halesowen Town
254
ESD1SW
North Leigh 
1-3
 Paulton Rovers
75
ESD1SW
Poole Town 
0-1
 Bridgwater Town
334    
ESD1SW
Stourport Swifts 
2-1
 Wimborne Town
90    
ESD1SW
Taunton Town 
1-0
 Hungerford Town
172
ESD1SW
Tiverton Town 
3-0
 Yate Town
229    
Blue Square South
Salisbury City 
1-3
 Farnborough
804  
Blue Square South
Welling United 
2-0
 Boreham Wood
688
Blue Square South
Truro City 
2-0
 Tonbridge Angels
662  
Blue Square South
Staines Town 
1-1
 Havant & Waterlooville
274
Blue Square South
Dover Athletic 
0-3
 Woking
1061
Blue Square South
Eastbourne Borough 
0-2
 Basingstoke Town
628  
Blue Square South
Weston-Super-Mare 
4-2
 Maidenhead United
307
Blue Square South
Dorchester Town 
0-0
 Sutton United
552
Blue Square South
Hampton & Richmond Borough 
0-2
 Thurrock
590  
Blue Square South
Eastleigh 
2-2
 Dartford
604
Blue Square South
Chelmsford City 
6-1
 Bromley
1008  
OSC
AFC Hinksey 
4-1
 Hook Norton
   
OSC
Chinnor 
1-2
 Bletchingdon
   
OSC
Headington Amateurs 
3-2
 Woodcote/Stoke Row
   
After Extra Time. 2-2 at full-time. 
OSC
Adderbury Park 
3-0
 Launton Sports
   
BSP
Cambridge United 
1-1
 Luton Town
4796  
Fixtures load time: 27.17