Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Saturday 26th November 2011

MSSMLP
Oxhey Jets 
2-1
 Aylesbury United
63
MSSMLP
AFC Dunstable 
1-0
 Dunstable Town
565  
MSSMLP
Berkhamsted 
1-2
 Hadley
217
MSSMLP
Biggleswade United 
1-2
 Haringey Borough
46
MSSMLP
Hanwell Town 
0-4
 Broxbourne Borough
42    
MSSMLP
Harefield United 
0-3
 Hertford Town
65  
MSSMLP
Holmer Green 
1-2
 Hillingdon Borough
44  
MSSMLP
Leverstock Green 
2-1
 Tring Athletic
80
MSSMLP
London Tigers 
2-0
 Stotfold
6    
 at Hillingdon Borough FC
MSSMLP
Royston Town 
4-0
 Colney Heath
169
MSSMLP
St. Margaretsbury 
1-2
 Hatfield Town
26    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Amersham Town 
1-5
 London Colney
42
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Chesham United Res 
2-4
 Ampthill Town
74    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Cranfield United 
3-0
 Kings Langley
54    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Harpenden Town 
3-3
 Buckingham Athletic
21    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
1-1
 Cockfosters
52    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
London Lions 
3-3
 Bedford
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Stony Stratford Town 
1-4
 Hoddesdon Town
41  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Sun Postal Sports 
1-8
 Crawley Green
25    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Welwyn Garden City 
0-2
 Tokyngton Manor
22  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Wodson Park 
3-1
 New Bradwell St Peter
24    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Aston Clinton 
1-1
 The 61 FC (Luton)
15
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Caddington 
4-5
 Winslow United
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Kent Athletic 
0-0
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
32    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
MK Wanderers 
0-4
 Mursley United
35
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Old Bradwell United 
2-3
 Bletchley Town
37  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Hale Leys United 
1-6
 Risborough Rangers
41    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Totternhoe 
2-0
 Tring Corinthians
19    
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Leamington 
1-0
 St. Albans City
511
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Bashley 
3-3
 Bedford Town
238
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Cambridge City 
1-2
 Evesham United
306  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Cirencester Town 
0-0
 Hemel Hempstead Town
101
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Frome Town 
0-1
 Chesham United
206
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Hitchin Town 
0-0
 Barwell
340
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Redditch United 
0-1
 Arlesey Town
225
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
AFC Hayes 
1-1
 Biggleswade Town
63    
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Barton Rovers 
1-0
 Northwood
94
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Bedfont Town 
1-0
 St. Neots Town
121
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Bedworth United 
1-1
 Burnham
129
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Chalfont St. Peter 
2-2
 Daventry Town
76
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Fleet Town 
3-1
 Aylesbury FC
151
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Leighton Town 
1-1
 North Greenford United
122
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Rugby Town 
1-2
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
165
 se
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Slough Town 
4-3
 Ashford Town (Mx)
271  
ESD1SW
Bideford 
1-0
 Stourport Swifts
155    
ESD1SW
Bridgwater Town 
1-3
 North Leigh
159    
ESD1SW
Halesowen Town 
0-0
 Poole Town
253  
ESD1SW
Hungerford Town 
1-3
 Mangotsfield United
88
ESD1SW
Sholing 
2-1
 Taunton Town
136
ESD1SW
Wimborne Town 
0-2
 Cinderford Town
191    
ESD1SW
Yate Town 
0-0
 Abingdon United
115    
The FA Trophy
Banbury United 
0-0
 Wealdstone
370
The FA Trophy
Brackley Town 
2-0
 Chertsey Town
136    
The FA Trophy
Bromley 
1-3
 Didcot Town
277  
The FA Trophy
Chippenham Town 
1-1
 Eastleigh
421
The FA Trophy
Dorchester Town 
1-2
 Gosport Borough
381
The FA Trophy
Stourbridge 
0-2
 Chester
1481    
The FA Trophy
Tiverton Town 
0-1
 Swindon Supermarine
277  
The FA Trophy
Uxbridge 
2-1
 Histon
150  
The FA Trophy
Weymouth 
0-0
 Havant & Waterlooville
421
The FA Trophy
Maidenhead United 
1-0
 Billericay Town
245    
The FA Trophy
Chelmsford City 
2-0
 Woking
740
The FA Trophy
Sutton United 
1-2
 Basingstoke Town
460
The FA Trophy
Boreham Wood 
1-0
 Dover Athletic
181
The FA Trophy
Eastbourne Borough 
0-0
 Dartford
508
The FA Trophy
Farnborough 
2-2
 Bury Town
312  
The FA Trophy
Hampton & Richmond Borough 
4-2
 Canvey Island
289
The FA Trophy
Salisbury City 
2-0
 Weston-Super-Mare
552
The FA Trophy
Folkestone Invicta 
1-3
 Staines Town
342  
The FA Trophy
Thurrock 
0-5
 AFC Hornchurch
211    
The FA Trophy
Bishop's Stortford 
1-1
 Tonbridge Angels
297    
The FA Trophy
Gloucester City 
1-1
 Truro City
300    
The FA Trophy
Thamesmead Town 
2-2
 Welling United
273
BSP
Newport County 
0-1
 Luton Town
1511  
Fixtures load time: 22.6