Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Saturday 3rd December 2011

MSSMLP
Haringey Borough 
P-P
 Aylesbury United
   
MSSMLP
Berkhamsted 
3-4
 Holmer Green
87
MSSMLP
Biggleswade United 
2-0
 Harefield United
41    
MSSMLP
Broxbourne Borough 
2-0
 London Tigers
32    
MSSMLP
Colney Heath 
2-1
 Hatfield Town
96  
MSSMLP
Dunstable Town 
1-0
 Hadley
64  
MSSMLP
Hertford Town 
0-1
 AFC Dunstable
65  
MSSMLP
Hillingdon Borough 
1-1
 Leverstock Green
49
MSSMLP
Royston Town 
P-P
 Oxhey Jets
   
MSSMLP
St. Margaretsbury 
4-2
 Hanwell Town
22    
MSSMLP
Stotfold 
1-2
 Tring Athletic
85
DSC
Holt United 
0-3
 Wimborne Town
95    
The FA Cup
Chelmsford City 
1-1
 Macclesfield Town
2919  
MSC
Hampton & Richmond Borough 
2-1
 Hayes & Yeading United
152    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Old Bradwell United 
2-1
 Winslow United
32  
The FA Vase
Haringey Borough 
1-2
 Royston Town
100
ESD1SW
Bideford 
P-P
 Gosport Borough
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Arlesey Town 
0-1
 Frome Town
108
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Banbury United 
4-0
 Bashley
179
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Bedford Town 
5-2
 Brackley Town
273    
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Chesham United 
1-2
 Chippenham Town
369
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Hemel Hempstead Town 
0-2
 Redditch United
211    
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Oxford City 
0-0
 Cirencester Town
235
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
St. Albans City 
1-6
 Barwell
324
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Weymouth 
2-1
 Leamington
622
The FA Cup
Stourbridge 
0-3
 Stevenage
3067    
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
AFC Hayes 
2-4
 Bedworth United
74    
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Ashford Town (Mx) 
1-1
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
105    
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury FC 
0-1
 Uxbridge
115  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Burnham 
2-0
 North Greenford United
73
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Chertsey Town 
0-3
 Woodford United
129    
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Daventry Town 
3-4
 Barton Rovers
185    
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Leighton Town 
3-1
 Fleet Town
119
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Northwood 
3-0
 Biggleswade Town
112
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Rugby Town 
2-1
 Chalfont St. Peter
159
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Slough Town 
2-1
 Bedfont Town
277  
ESD1SW
Bridgwater Town 
3-1
 Paulton Rovers
171
ESD1SW
Cinderford Town 
1-2
 Abingdon United
99    
ESD1SW
Clevedon Town 
1-2
 Thatcham Town
126
ESD1SW
Hungerford Town 
2-0
 Halesowen Town
82
ESD1SW
Mangotsfield United 
4-0
 Taunton Town
151
ESD1SW
North Leigh 
1-4
 Yate Town
76    
ESD1SW
Poole Town 
4-1
 Bishops Cleeve
296    
ESD1SW
Sholing 
3-1
 Tiverton Town
152  
The FA Vase
Lancing 
1-3
 Ampthill Town
140    
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bedford 
6-3
 Welwyn Garden City
21  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
1-1
 St. Albans City Reserves
35    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Cockfosters 
1-5
 London Lions
50    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Cranfield United 
6-0
 Sun Postal Sports
43    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Crawley Green 
2-2
 Kings Langley
32    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
3-1
 Amersham Town
44
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
London Colney 
P-P
 Stony Stratford Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
New Bradwell St Peter 
3-2
 Kentish Town
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Tokyngton Manor 
1-4
 Hoddesdon Town
11  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Wodson Park 
1-1
 Chesham United Res
36    
ART
Frenford Senior 
4-2
 Aston Clinton
30  
ART
Letchworth Garden City Eagles 
P-P
 Harpenden Town
   
ART
MK Wanderers 
P-P
 Goffs Oak
   
ART
Risborough Rangers 
7-1
 Sporting Hackney
39    
ART
Tring Corinthians 
0-1
 Sarratt
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Kent Athletic 
3-2
 Hale Leys United
10    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
2-0
 Bletchley Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
The 61 FC (Luton) 
3-1
 Caddington
5    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Totternhoe 
3-2
 Mursley United
37  
Blue Square South
Farnborough 
2-1
 Truro City
427  
Blue Square South
Bromley 
1-3
 Eastbourne Borough
363  
Blue Square South
Woking 
1-0
 Eastleigh
1610
Blue Square South
Tonbridge Angels 
1-1
 Welling United
631
Blue Square South
Maidenhead United 
0-1
 Dorchester Town
269  
Blue Square South
Thurrock 
1-2
 Staines Town
219  
Blue Square South
Havant & Waterlooville 
1-1
 Weston-Super-Mare
586
Blue Square South
Dartford 
3-1
 Dover Athletic
1558  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
St. Neots Town 
6-0
 Marlow
290
The FA Cup
Salisbury City 
0-0
 Grimsby Town
2161    
The FA Cup
Luton Town 
2-4
 Cheltenham Town
4516  
Fixtures load time: 27.16