Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Saturday 10th December 2011

MSSMLP
Aylesbury United 
1-1
 Stotfold
118
MSSMLP
AFC Dunstable 
2-1
 Royston Town
106
MSSMLP
Hadley 
0-1
 Colney Heath
28  
MSSMLP
Hanwell Town 
0-3
 Hillingdon Borough
53  
MSSMLP
Harefield United 
1-0
 Broxbourne Borough
48    
MSSMLP
Hatfield Town 
2-4
 Hertford Town
43  
MSSMLP
Holmer Green 
3-5
 Dunstable Town
44  
MSSMLP
London Tigers 
3-4
 St. Margaretsbury
18    
MSSMLP
Oxhey Jets 
1-2
 Biggleswade United
31    
MSSMLP
Tring Athletic 
2-3
 Haringey Borough
73
The FA Trophy
Chelmsford City 
2-3
 Bath City
635  
The FA Trophy
Hampton & Richmond Borough 
2-0
 Hayes & Yeading United
242  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
AFC Totton 
2-0
 Hemel Hempstead Town
295  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Barwell 
1-1
 Bedford Town
172
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Bashley 
0-2
 Oxford City
234
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Cambridge City 
2-2
 Chesham United
319  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Frome Town 
1-2
 Evesham United
166
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Hitchin Town 
0-3
 St. Albans City
418
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Leamington 
4-2
 Stourbridge
511
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Redditch United 
1-0
 Banbury United
172
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Barton Rovers 
0-2
 AFC Hayes
74    
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Beaconsfield SYCOB 
3-2
 Burnham
72  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Bedfont Town 
2-1
 Leighton Town
68  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Bedworth United 
1-1
 Chertsey Town
125    
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Biggleswade Town 
4-1
 Aylesbury FC
101  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Chalfont St. Peter 
2-1
 Slough Town
229
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Fleet Town 
1-1
 Rugby Town
140
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Marlow 
0-1
 Ashford Town (Mx)
91
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
North Greenford United 
1-2
 Daventry Town
57
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Woodford United 
P-P
 Northwood
   
ESD1SW
Abingdon United 
3-2
 Stourport Swifts
61    
ESD1SW
Bishops Cleeve 
2-1
 Mangotsfield United
55
ESD1SW
Halesowen Town 
3-1
 Bridgwater Town
186
ESD1SW
Paulton Rovers 
1-2
 Bideford
175
ESD1SW
Taunton Town 
0-1
 Cinderford Town
170
ESD1SW
Thatcham Town 
1-1
 Sholing
105  
ESD1SW
Tiverton Town 
1-2
 Hungerford Town
178    
ESD1SW
Wimborne Town 
1-1
 North Leigh
151    
ESD1SW
Yate Town 
3-1
 Poole Town
132    
The FA Trophy
Brackley Town 
0-3
 Dartford
291    
The FA Trophy
Didcot Town 
0-1
 Basingstoke Town
259  
The FA Trophy
Gosport Borough 
0-1
 Braintree Town
332
The FA Trophy
Luton Town 
2-0
 Swindon Supermarine
1298  
The FA Trophy
Wealdstone 
5-0
 Uxbridge
373  
The FA Trophy
Weymouth 
2-1
 Chippenham Town
568
Challenge Trophy
Risborough Rangers 
2-3
 Leverstock Green
71
After Extra Time. 2-2 at full-time. 
BST
Ampthill Town 
4-0
 Renhold United
31    
BST
Cranfield United 
0-4
 Crawley Green
51    
BST
The 61 FC (Luton) 
11-2
 Blunham
7    
HCT
London Colney 
3-2
 London Lions
55    
HCT
Sandridge Rovers 
1-2
 Sun Postal Sports
20    
HCT
Welwyn Garden City 
0-5
 Kings Langley
44  
HIC
St. Albans City Reserves 
6-0
 Hadley Reserves
23    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Amersham Town 
0-6
 Wodson Park
24
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bedford 
2-1
 Stony Stratford Town
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
1-1
 Harpenden Town
33    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Chesham United Res 
1-2
 Cockfosters
51    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
7-1
 Kentish Town
44    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
New Bradwell St Peter 
2-1
 Tokyngton Manor
33    
DTC
Bletchley Town 
5-3
 Winslow United
35    
DTC
Totternhoe 
6-0
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
43    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Caddington 
1-2
 Kent Athletic
12    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Hale Leys United 
2-1
 Tring Corinthians
11    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Mursley United 
3-1
 MK Wanderers
23
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Old Bradwell United 
2-3
 Aston Clinton
25  
Blue Square South
Woking 
4-1
 Sutton United
1730
Blue Square South
Eastleigh 
3-2
 Thurrock
317
Blue Square South
Dover Athletic 
4-1
 Bromley
625  
The FA Trophy
East Thurrock United 
2-1
 Welling United
224  
The FA Trophy
Truro City 
2-5
 Ebbsfleet United
455  
HCT
Met Police Bushey 
4-1
 Letchworth Garden City Eagles
   
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 
BST
Shefford Town & Campton 
1-2
 Caldecote
   
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 
The FA Trophy
Salisbury City 
4-1
 Lowestoft Town
494    
Fixtures load time: 23.46