Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Saturday 17th December 2011

MSSMLP
Hertford Town 
3-2
 Aylesbury United
91
MSSMLP
AFC Dunstable 
7-1
 Hanwell Town
48    
MSSMLP
Biggleswade United 
2-1
 Berkhamsted
51  
MSSMLP
Broxbourne Borough 
4-1
 Hatfield Town
55    
MSSMLP
Colney Heath 
1-0
 St. Margaretsbury
48    
MSSMLP
Haringey Borough 
2-2
 Harefield United
34
MSSMLP
Hillingdon Borough 
1-2
 Dunstable Town
42  
MSSMLP
Leverstock Green 
3-0
 Holmer Green
40
MSSMLP
London Tigers 
1-3
 Tring Athletic
70
MSSMLP
Oxhey Jets 
1-2
 Hadley
25    
MSSMLP
Stotfold 
2-1
 Royston Town
131
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Arlesey Town 
0-2
 Leamington
181
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Banbury United 
3-0
 Barwell
193
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Bedford Town 
0-1
 Redditch United
217    
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Chesham United 
2-3
 Brackley Town
342
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Evesham United 
2-4
 Chippenham Town
101
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Hemel Hempstead Town 
2-0
 Hitchin Town
238
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Oxford City 
2-2
 AFC Totton
243  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
St. Albans City 
3-0
 Cambridge City
362  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Stourbridge 
2-1
 Cirencester Town
374
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Swindon Supermarine 
0-2
 Frome Town
131
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Weymouth 
2-1
 Bashley
421
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Amersham Town 
P-P
 Chesham United Res
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Ampthill Town 
3-3
 Hoddesdon Town
59  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
P-P
 Bedford
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Cockfosters 
0-4
 St. Albans City Reserves
72    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Cranfield United 
1-3
 London Lions
43    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Crawley Green 
7-2
 Kentish Town
21    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Harpenden Town 
P-P
 Langford
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
London Colney 
1-1
 Wodson Park
48    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
New Bradwell St Peter 
1-6
 Kings Langley
35    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Stony Stratford Town 
A-A
 Tokyngton Manor
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Sun Postal Sports 
3-4
 Welwyn Garden City
3  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Aston Clinton 
4-3
 Winslow United
35
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Hale Leys United 
1-4
 Bletchley Town
19    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
MK Wanderers 
1-2
 The 61 FC (Luton)
21    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Mursley United 
4-3
 Caddington
22  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
2-0
 Tring Corinthians
44    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Risborough Rangers 
P-P
 Old Bradwell United
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Totternhoe 
3-1
 Kent Athletic
22    
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
AFC Hayes 
2-2
 Chalfont St. Peter
94
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Ashford Town (Mx) 
0-2
 Barton Rovers
71    
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury FC 
0-3
 Marlow
104
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Burnham 
2-1
 Woodford United
73
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Chertsey Town 
3-2
 Biggleswade Town
112    
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Daventry Town 
P-P
 Bedfont Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Leighton Town 
P-P
 Uxbridge
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Northwood 
1-1
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
148  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Rugby Town 
4-2
 North Greenford United
168
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Slough Town 
2-1
 Bedworth United
312  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
St. Neots Town 
4-1
 Fleet Town
232
ESD1SW
Bideford 
1-0
 Thatcham Town
222    
ESD1SW
Bridgwater Town 
2-1
 Yate Town
206    
ESD1SW
Clevedon Town 
3-2
 Halesowen Town
109  
ESD1SW
Didcot Town 
5-1
 Taunton Town
111
ESD1SW
Hungerford Town 
1-0
 Paulton Rovers
65
ESD1SW
Mangotsfield United 
2-1
 Wimborne Town
169
ESD1SW
North Leigh 
1-2
 Bishops Cleeve
47
ESD1SW
Poole Town 
0-0
 Tiverton Town
243    
ESD1SW
Stourport Swifts 
0-1
 Gosport Borough
78
Blue Square South
Basingstoke Town 
1-1
 Chelmsford City
434  
Blue Square South
Dartford 
1-1
 Dorchester Town
924  
Blue Square South
Eastbourne Borough 
1-2
 Weston-Super-Mare
519
Blue Square South
Eastleigh 
2-0
 Boreham Wood
490
Blue Square South
Farnborough 
2-1
 Bromley
409  
Blue Square South
Salisbury City 
0-2
 Maidenhead United
647    
Blue Square South
Staines Town 
0-3
 Dover Athletic
308  
Blue Square South
Sutton United 
4-3
 Welling United
609
Blue Square South
Thurrock 
1-1
 Woking
380
Blue Square South
Tonbridge Angels 
1-2
 Havant & Waterlooville
599
Blue Square South
Truro City 
3-3
 Hampton & Richmond Borough
348  
OSC
Headington Amateurs 
4-2
 Adderbury Park
   
OSC
Bletchingdon 
1-3
 Henley Town
   
BSP
Tamworth 
1-3
 Luton Town
1467  
Fixtures load time: 26.1