Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Thursday 7th January 2012

MSSMLP
Hanwell Town 
1-4
 Aylesbury United
103
MSSMLP
AFC Dunstable 
2-1
 London Tigers
58    
MSSMLP
Berkhamsted 
0-0
 Colney Heath
138  
MSSMLP
Biggleswade United 
1-3
 Hertford Town
59  
MSSMLP
Haringey Borough 
1-3
 Dunstable Town
51  
MSSMLP
Hatfield Town 
2-1
 Hadley
47    
MSSMLP
Oxhey Jets 
1-2
 Broxbourne Borough
38    
MSSMLP
Royston Town 
4-0
 Leverstock Green
214
MSSMLP
St. Margaretsbury 
2-0
 Holmer Green
25    
MSSMLP
Stotfold 
0-0
 Hillingdon Borough
104
MSSMLP
Tring Athletic 
1-1
 Harefield United
88  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Ampthill Town 
P-P
 Amersham Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Chesham United Res 
3-1
 Welwyn Garden City
70  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Cockfosters 
5-2
 Stony Stratford Town
61    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Crawley Green 
0-2
 Hoddesdon Town
31  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
7-2
 Kings Langley
63    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
London Lions 
1-3
 London Colney
58    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
New Bradwell St Peter 
1-0
 St. Albans City Reserves
38    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Sun Postal Sports 
2-5
 Harpenden Town
25    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Tokyngton Manor 
2-2
 Bedford
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Wodson Park 
3-2
 Cranfield United
50    
BBIC
Chalvey WMC Sports 
3-0
 Buckingham Athletic
39    
BBIC
Hale Leys United 
1-4
 Bucks CC
31    
BBIC
Risborough Rangers 
4-0
 Singh Sabha Slough
40    
BBIC
South Reading 
3-2
 Bletchley Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Aston Clinton 
3-0
 Mursley United
41
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Caddington 
2-5
 Old Bradwell United
18  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
0-2
 Kent Athletic
36    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Corinthians 
0-4
 The 61 FC (Luton)
25    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Winslow United 
4-4
 Totternhoe
63    
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury FC 
0-3
 Rugby Town
139
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Beaconsfield SYCOB 
1-2
 North Greenford United
75
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Bedfont Town 
2-2
 Marlow
58
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Biggleswade Town 
2-1
 Chalfont St. Peter
93
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Burnham 
1-1
 Slough Town
414
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Chertsey Town 
1-2
 Ashford Town (Mx)
136    
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Leighton Town 
1-0
 Daventry Town
103  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Northwood 
1-2
 AFC Hayes
132
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Uxbridge 
3-0
 Fleet Town
78  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Woodford United 
1-1
 Barton Rovers
72    
ESD1SW
Bishops Cleeve 
1-0
 Hungerford Town
96
ESD1SW
Bridgwater Town 
0-0
 Cinderford Town
168    
ESD1SW
Didcot Town 
0-4
 Gosport Borough
165
ESD1SW
Halesowen Town 
0-2
 Yate Town
240
ESD1SW
Mangotsfield United 
1-3
 Bideford
155
ESD1SW
Sholing 
0-1
 North Leigh
129  
ESD1SW
Stourport Swifts 
0-2
 Clevedon Town
77
ESD1SW
Thatcham Town 
0-0
 Poole Town
168    
ESD1SW
Tiverton Town 
1-1
 Paulton Rovers
238
ESD1SW
Wimborne Town 
1-1
 Taunton Town
268
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
AFC Totton 
3-0
 Chesham United
579  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Arlesey Town 
3-1
 Weymouth
173  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Barwell 
2-3
 Bashley
162
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Bedford Town 
3-1
 Evesham United
256    
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Brackley Town 
0-2
 Stourbridge
278    
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Cirencester Town 
0-2
 Cambridge City
113  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Frome Town 
0-1
 Banbury United
257
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Oxford City 
2-1
 Chippenham Town
194  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Redditch United 
1-4
 Hitchin Town
266
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
St. Albans City 
2-1
 Leamington
480
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Swindon Supermarine 
1-3
 Hemel Hempstead Town
101  
Blue Square South
Bromley 
1-3
 Basingstoke Town
423
Blue Square South
Weston-Super-Mare 
5-2
 Farnborough
422
Blue Square South
Woking 
0-1
 Staines Town
2104
Blue Square South
Hampton & Richmond Borough 
1-1
 Tonbridge Angels
524    
Blue Square South
Dover Athletic 
2-0
 Eastleigh
751
Blue Square South
Maidenhead United 
1-0
 Eastbourne Borough
301
Blue Square South
Havant & Waterlooville 
1-4
 Dartford
349
Blue Square South
Welling United 
5-1
 Truro City
649
Blue Square South
Chelmsford City 
2-3
 Sutton United
1168
Blue Square South
Dorchester Town 
3-0
 Thurrock
493  
The FA Cup
Sheffield United 
3-1
 Salisbury City
10488    
BSP
Luton Town 
2-0
 Newport County
6108  
Fixtures load time: 19.84