Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Friday 14th January 2012

MSSMLP
Aylesbury United 
P-P
 Berkhamsted
   
MSSMLP
Broxbourne Borough 
4-2
 Stotfold
56
MSSMLP
Colney Heath 
1-2
 Royston Town
137
MSSMLP
Dunstable Town 
3-1
 Hanwell Town
77  
MSSMLP
Hadley 
1-0
 Biggleswade United
39    
MSSMLP
Harefield United 
1-1
 St. Margaretsbury
55    
MSSMLP
Hertford Town 
0-2
 Haringey Borough
111
MSSMLP
Hillingdon Borough 
0-4
 Tring Athletic
44
MSSMLP
Holmer Green 
P-P
 Hatfield Town
   
MSSMLP
Leverstock Green 
0-2
 AFC Dunstable
73
MSSMLP
London Tigers 
3-2
 Oxhey Jets
24    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Amersham Town 
1-2
 Crawley Green
46  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bedford 
1-3
 Kings Langley
39    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
P-P
 London Colney
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Chesham United Res 
P-P
 Langford
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Cockfosters 
5-1
 Sun Postal Sports
52    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Harpenden Town 
1-0
 New Bradwell St Peter
51    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Kentish Town 
0-2
 Ampthill Town
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
St. Albans City Reserves 
1-0
 Tokyngton Manor
43    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Stony Stratford Town 
2-3
 London Lions
47    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Welwyn Garden City 
P-P
 Cranfield United
   
DTC
Risborough Rangers 
2-4
 Aston Clinton
82  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Bletchley Town 
3-2
 MK Wanderers
32    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Caddington 
5-7
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
24    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Hale Leys United 
4-2
 Old Bradwell United
16  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Kent Athletic 
0-2
 Totternhoe
34    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Mursley United 
1-2
 The 61 FC (Luton)
31
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Winslow United 
4-1
 Tring Corinthians
63    
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
AFC Totton 
2-2
 Brackley Town
654  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Banbury United 
1-2
 Evesham United
198
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Bedford Town 
1-0
 Chippenham Town
279
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Cambridge City 
4-0
 Bashley
438
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Frome Town 
1-0
 Cirencester Town
226
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Hitchin Town 
0-0
 Leamington
444
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Oxford City 
P-P
 Barwell
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Redditch United 
P-P
 St. Albans City
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Stourbridge 
P-P
 Hemel Hempstead Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Swindon Supermarine 
P-P
 Arlesey Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
AFC Hayes 
P-P
 Chertsey Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Ashford Town (Mx) 
1-1
 Burnham
98  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Barton Rovers 
P-P
 Bedworth United
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Chalfont St. Peter 
3-3
 Northwood
88
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Daventry Town 
P-P
 Aylesbury FC
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Fleet Town 
P-P
 Bedfont Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Marlow 
P-P
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
North Greenford United 
0-3
 Biggleswade Town
48
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Rugby Town 
3-0
 Leighton Town
210  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Slough Town 
2-0
 Uxbridge
310
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
St. Neots Town 
3-0
 Woodford United
505
ESD1SW
Bideford 
4-0
 Bridgwater Town
199    
ESD1SW
Cinderford Town 
6-0
 Stourport Swifts
126    
ESD1SW
Clevedon Town 
3-2
 Mangotsfield United
159
ESD1SW
Gosport Borough 
1-0
 Thatcham Town
249    
ESD1SW
Hungerford Town 
4-0
 Abingdon United
89    
ESD1SW
North Leigh 
4-2
 Halesowen Town
84
ESD1SW
Paulton Rovers 
P-P
 Bishops Cleeve
   
ESD1SW
Poole Town 
0-0
 Sholing
341  
ESD1SW
Yate Town 
3-4
 Didcot Town
153    
The FA Trophy
Weymouth 
0-6
 Alfreton Town
739
Blue Square South
Eastbourne Borough 
1-4
 Dorchester Town
564
Blue Square South
Farnborough 
4-0
 Boreham Wood
403
Blue Square South
Havant & Waterlooville 
2-1
 Maidenhead United
584
Blue Square South
Sutton United 
1-1
 Thurrock
517
Blue Square South
Truro City 
0-2
 Chelmsford City
505  
Blue Square South
Weston-Super-Mare 
2-0
 Welling United
422
Blue Square South
Woking 
3-2
 Bromley
1612  
The FA Trophy
Bath City 
1-0
 Basingstoke Town
633
The FA Trophy
Dartford 
4-2
 Boston United
1166    
The FA Trophy
East Thurrock United 
1-1
 Hampton & Richmond Borough
231    
The FA Trophy
Northwich Victoria 
1-0
 Staines Town
517  
The FA Trophy
Salisbury City 
2-6
 York City
827    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hoddesdon Town 
2-1
 Wodson Park
87  
Fixtures load time: 29.04