Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Friday 28th January 2012

MSSMLP
Aylesbury United 
2-1
 London Tigers
121
MSSMLP
AFC Dunstable 
2-0
 Oxhey Jets
78  
MSSMLP
Berkhamsted 
0-3
 Dunstable Town
128
MSSMLP
Broxbourne Borough 
2-2
 Hanwell Town
34    
MSSMLP
Colney Heath 
0-2
 Stotfold
53    
MSSMLP
Hadley 
2-2
 Tring Athletic
28
MSSMLP
Harefield United 
1-6
 Royston Town
99
MSSMLP
Hillingdon Borough 
0-2
 Hatfield Town
38    
MSSMLP
Holmer Green 
2-1
 Hertford Town
32  
MSSMLP
Leverstock Green 
3-4
 Haringey Borough
39
MSSMLP
St. Margaretsbury 
2-1
 Biggleswade United
23    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bedford 
2-3
 Hoddesdon Town
35  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Chesham United Res 
3-1
 New Bradwell St Peter
75    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Cockfosters 
2-0
 Buckingham Athletic
35    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Cranfield United 
4-3
 Langford
56    
 Langford goalscorer missing
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Kentish Town 
P-P
 Harpenden Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Kings Langley 
1-2
 London Lions
52    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
London Colney 
5-1
 Amersham Town
45    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Stony Stratford Town 
2-5
 Crawley Green
41    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Sun Postal Sports 
0-2
 Ampthill Town
40    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Tokyngton Manor 
3-2
 Wodson Park
4    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Welwyn Garden City 
1-0
 St. Albans City Reserves
31  
BBIC
Bucks CC 
3-1
 Risborough Rangers
36    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Kent Athletic 
2-0
 Tring Corinthians
16    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Mursley United 
0-1
 Old Bradwell United
31  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Totternhoe 
0-1
 The 61 FC (Luton)
31    
 The 61 FC (Luton) goalscorer missing
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Winslow United 
1-3
 Aston Clinton
55
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Banbury United 
4-1
 Stourbridge
314
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Barwell 
1-1
 Arlesey Town
152
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Bashley 
1-1
 Frome Town
201
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Cirencester Town 
1-2
 AFC Totton
126
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Evesham United 
3-4
 Swindon Supermarine
84  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Hemel Hempstead Town 
1-2
 Cambridge City
342  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Hitchin Town 
1-1
 Chesham United
466
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Leamington 
0-0
 Chippenham Town
470
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Oxford City 
2-0
 Weymouth
260  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Redditch United 
2-3
 Brackley Town
221    
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
St. Albans City 
1-2
 Bedford Town
463  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
AFC Hayes 
1-2
 Woodford United
76    
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Ashford Town (Mx) 
1-0
 Leighton Town
102  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Barton Rovers 
1-1
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
79    
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Chalfont St. Peter 
2-3
 Bedfont Town
55
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Daventry Town 
0-1
 Northwood
200  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Fleet Town 
2-1
 Bedworth United
121
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Marlow 
1-3
 Biggleswade Town
93
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
North Greenford United 
0-1
 Uxbridge
97
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Rugby Town 
4-1
 Burnham
203
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Slough Town 
3-0
 Chertsey Town
278  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
St. Neots Town 
9-2
 Aylesbury FC
418
ESD1SW
Bideford 
2-0
 Halesowen Town
185
ESD1SW
Cinderford Town 
0-1
 Sholing
109  
ESD1SW
Clevedon Town 
1-1
 Wimborne Town
112
ESD1SW
Gosport Borough 
2-1
 Bridgwater Town
242
ESD1SW
Hungerford Town 
2-1
 Didcot Town
110    
ESD1SW
North Leigh 
1-0
 Stourport Swifts
64    
ESD1SW
Paulton Rovers 
1-1
 Abingdon United
107
ESD1SW
Poole Town 
4-1
 Mangotsfield United
345
ESD1SW
Taunton Town 
3-3
 Bishops Cleeve
143
ESD1SW
Yate Town 
3-2
 Thatcham Town
135    
Blue Square South
Welling United 
1-1
 Chelmsford City
779
Blue Square South
Dover Athletic 
1-1
 Salisbury City
825  
Blue Square South
Farnborough 
1-0
 Basingstoke Town
411  
Blue Square South
Boreham Wood 
1-2
 Woking
413
Blue Square South
Havant & Waterlooville 
2-2
 Hampton & Richmond Borough
645
Blue Square South
Dartford 
6-0
 Thurrock
1206    
Blue Square South
Eastbourne Borough 
0-2
 Maidenhead United
572
Blue Square South
Weston-Super-Mare 
0-3
 Bromley
343  
Blue Square South
Truro City 
2-1
 Staines Town
512  
Blue Square South
Eastleigh 
4-0
 Sutton United
859
BSP
Luton Town 
1-0
 Alfreton Town
5658  
Fixtures load time: 20.59