Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Thursday 18th February 2012

MSSMLP
AFC Dunstable 
4-1
 Hertford Town
44  
MSSMLP
Aylesbury United 
P-P
 Tring Athletic
   
MSSMLP
Biggleswade United 
1-2
 Leverstock Green
39
MSSMLP
Broxbourne Borough 
2-3
 Harefield United
58    
MSSMLP
Hadley 
2-1
 Berkhamsted
32
MSSMLP
Hanwell Town 
1-2
 Hatfield Town
52    
MSSMLP
Haringey Borough 
6-1
 Holmer Green
29
MSSMLP
Hillingdon Borough 
1-2
 London Tigers
44    
MSSMLP
Oxhey Jets 
2-2
 Stotfold
36
MSSMLP
Royston Town 
2-5
 Dunstable Town
270  
MSSMLP
St. Margaretsbury 
2-5
 Colney Heath
37  
BST
Caldecote 
2-5
 Ampthill Town
50    
After Extra Time. 2-2 at full-time. 
BST
The 61 FC (Luton) 
1-2
 Crawley Green
61    
HCT
Kings Langley 
7-1
 Sun Postal Sports
60    
HCT
Met Police Bushey 
0-7
 London Colney
35    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Amersham Town 
1-2
 Bedford
36
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Cockfosters 
2-5
 Tokyngton Manor
35    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hoddesdon Town 
6-1
 Buckingham Athletic
54  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Kentish Town 
1-9
 Cranfield United
27    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
2-4
 Welwyn Garden City
42  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
New Bradwell St Peter 
1-6
 London Lions
25    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
St. Albans City Reserves 
3-1
 Stony Stratford Town
31    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Wodson Park 
0-2
 Harpenden Town
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Mursley United 
0-1
 Kent Athletic
32
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Old Bradwell United 
2-2
 Hale Leys United
16  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
3-3
 MK Wanderers
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Totternhoe 
2-2
 Aston Clinton
24  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Corinthians 
3-3
 Bletchley Town
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Winslow United 
3-1
 Risborough Rangers
38    
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
AFC Totton 
3-1
 Evesham United
406  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Arlesey Town 
1-1
 St. Albans City
246  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Bedford Town 
1-1
 Cirencester Town
251
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Brackley Town 
3-0
 Leamington
407
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Cambridge City 
1-1
 Redditch United
301
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Chesham United 
2-1
 Hemel Hempstead Town
390  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Chippenham Town 
0-3
 Barwell
383
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Frome Town 
0-0
 Hitchin Town
186
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Stourbridge 
5-0
 Bashley
361
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Swindon Supermarine 
2-4
 Oxford City
123  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Weymouth 
2-1
 Banbury United
402
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury FC 
1-0
 Northwood
126
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Bedfont Town 
3-1
 Rugby Town
110
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Bedworth United 
4-2
 Ashford Town (Mx)
118    
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Biggleswade Town 
4-0
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
83    
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Chalfont St. Peter 
1-1
 Woodford United
47
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Fleet Town 
1-0
 Barton Rovers
123
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Leighton Town 
3-1
 Chertsey Town
111  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Marlow 
2-4
 North Greenford United
89
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Slough Town 
1-1
 AFC Hayes
271  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
St. Neots Town 
3-3
 Burnham
382
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Uxbridge 
5-2
 Daventry Town
95  
ESD1SW
Abingdon United 
0-0
 Bideford
72    
ESD1SW
Cinderford Town 
1-2
 Poole Town
171    
ESD1SW
Clevedon Town 
0-3
 North Leigh
121
ESD1SW
Didcot Town 
1-0
 Mangotsfield United
126
ESD1SW
Sholing 
2-0
 Stourport Swifts
97  
ESD1SW
Taunton Town 
2-2
 Gosport Borough
188
ESD1SW
Thatcham Town 
0-0
 Halesowen Town
115  
ESD1SW
Wimborne Town 
1-1
 Bishops Cleeve
236
ESD1SW
Yate Town 
P-P
 Paulton Rovers
   
Blue Square South
Boreham Wood 
1-1
 Eastbourne Borough
202
Blue Square South
Chelmsford City 
3-1
 Havant & Waterlooville
859
Blue Square South
Dover Athletic 
3-1
 Truro City
751
Blue Square South
Hampton & Richmond Borough 
0-4
 Eastleigh
371  
Blue Square South
Salisbury City 
0-2
 Bromley
701  
Blue Square South
Staines Town 
1-2
 Farnborough
415  
Blue Square South
Sutton United 
1-0
 Basingstoke Town
502
Blue Square South
Thurrock 
1-1
 Maidenhead United
156    
Blue Square South
Tonbridge Angels 
3-0
 Weston-Super-Mare
642
Blue Square South
Woking 
1-0
 Dartford
2528
BSP
Luton Town 
3-0
 Tamworth
5833  
Fixtures load time: 19.43