Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Thursday 25th February 2012

MSSMLP
AFC Dunstable 
3-1
 Hillingdon Borough
98  
MSSMLP
Harefield United 
0-4
 Hadley
44    
MSSMLP
Hatfield Town 
0-6
 Haringey Borough
36
MSSMLP
Hertford Town 
0-5
 Dunstable Town
91  
MSSMLP
Holmer Green 
2-2
 Hanwell Town
59    
MSSMLP
London Tigers 
0-3
 Biggleswade United
9    
MSSMLP
Oxhey Jets 
0-1
 St. Margaretsbury
42    
MSSMLP
Royston Town 
2-2
 Broxbourne Borough
153
MSSMLP
Stotfold 
2-2
 Berkhamsted
98
MSSMLP
Tring Athletic 
2-1
 Leverstock Green
109
MSSMLP
Colney Heath 
1-0
 Aylesbury United
97
HIC
Bishop's Stortford Swifts 
2-1
 St. Albans City Reserves
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Amersham Town 
1-4
 Harpenden Town
44
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Ampthill Town 
2-1
 Cockfosters
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bedford 
7-1
 Buckingham Athletic
24    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Chesham United Res 
P-P
 Tokyngton Manor
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Cranfield United 
4-1
 Hoddesdon Town
61  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Kentish Town 
0-5
 London Colney
24    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Kings Langley 
3-0
 Wodson Park
40    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
London Lions 
3-2
 Crawley Green
34    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
New Bradwell St Peter 
P-P
 Sun Postal Sports
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Stony Stratford Town 
2-3
 Langford
45    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Bletchley Town 
2-2
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
25    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Hale Leys United 
1-2
 Mursley United
38  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Kent Athletic 
1-0
 MK Wanderers
12    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Old Bradwell United 
2-1
 Tring Corinthians
25  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Risborough Rangers 
3-0
 Totternhoe
42    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
The 61 FC (Luton) 
1-2
 Aston Clinton
31  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Winslow United 
1-0
 Caddington
38    
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Banbury United 
1-1
 Chippenham Town
201
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Bashley 
2-1
 Leamington
219
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Bedford Town 
3-0
 Swindon Supermarine
260  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Cambridge City 
1-0
 AFC Totton
352
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Cirencester Town 
2-2
 Barwell
108
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Frome Town 
0-1
 St. Albans City
236
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Hitchin Town 
2-1
 Brackley Town
344
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Oxford City 
3-0
 Arlesey Town
153
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Redditch United 
1-1
 Chesham United
182
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Weymouth 
1-1
 Stourbridge
508  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
AFC Hayes 
0-3
 St. Neots Town
156
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Ashford Town (Mx) 
0-2
 Biggleswade Town
98    
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Barton Rovers 
4-0
 Chalfont St. Peter
84
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Beaconsfield SYCOB 
1-1
 Bedworth United
86    
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Burnham 
1-0
 Aylesbury FC
104  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Daventry Town 
1-1
 Slough Town
243  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Leighton Town 
2-0
 Marlow
132
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
North Greenford United 
2-1
 Fleet Town
55
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Northwood 
4-0
 Chertsey Town
115
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Rugby Town 
4-0
 Uxbridge
187
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Woodford United 
1-1
 Bedfont Town
70    
ESD1SW
Bishops Cleeve 
0-0
 Abingdon United
65
ESD1SW
Bridgwater Town 
0-3
 Sholing
192  
ESD1SW
Gosport Borough 
4-1
 Yate Town
242  
ESD1SW
Halesowen Town 
3-0
 Wimborne Town
202
ESD1SW
Hungerford Town 
1-1
 Clevedon Town
65
ESD1SW
Mangotsfield United 
1-3
 Cinderford Town
146
ESD1SW
North Leigh 
4-2
 Taunton Town
71
ESD1SW
Paulton Rovers 
4-0
 Thatcham Town
138
ESD1SW
Poole Town 
3-0
 Didcot Town
335    
ESD1SW
Stourport Swifts 
1-2
 Tiverton Town
102    
Blue Square South
Basingstoke Town 
3-1
 Thurrock
391  
Blue Square South
Bromley 
1-0
 Chelmsford City
636  
Blue Square South
Dartford 
2-0
 Salisbury City
941    
Blue Square South
Dorchester Town 
3-6
 Havant & Waterlooville
469
Blue Square South
Dover Athletic 
0-1
 Welling United
950
Blue Square South
Eastbourne Borough 
0-1
 Staines Town
672
Blue Square South
Eastleigh 
3-1
 Truro City
535
Blue Square South
Farnborough 
3-2
 Tonbridge Angels
608  
Blue Square South
Hampton & Richmond Borough 
1-1
 Woking
1069
Blue Square South
Maidenhead United 
0-3
 Boreham Wood
242
Blue Square South
Sutton United 
3-2
 Weston-Super-Mare
656
The FA Trophy
Luton Town 
2-0
 Gateshead
2499  
Fixtures load time: 19.85