Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Wednesday 3rd March 2012

MSSMLP
Berkhamsted 
1-1
 Hanwell Town
98
MSSMLP
Biggleswade United 
2-4
 Colney Heath
72  
MSSMLP
Broxbourne Borough 
1-1
 Oxhey Jets
43    
MSSMLP
Dunstable Town 
5-0
 Harefield United
83  
MSSMLP
Hadley 
2-1
 Holmer Green
27    
MSSMLP
Haringey Borough 
2-2
 Aylesbury United
57
MSSMLP
Hillingdon Borough 
0-1
 Stotfold
31    
MSSMLP
Leverstock Green 
0-5
 Hertford Town
44
MSSMLP
London Tigers 
1-0
 Hatfield Town
18    
MSSMLP
St. Margaretsbury 
2-2
 Royston Town
52
MSSMLP
Tring Athletic 
0-0
 AFC Dunstable
86
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Arlesey Town 
2-1
 Banbury United
143
Blue Square South
Chelmsford City 
1-0
 Hampton & Richmond Borough
821  
Blue Square South
Eastleigh 
0-1
 Farnborough
652
Blue Square South
Havant & Waterlooville 
2-4
 Boreham Wood
580
Blue Square South
Salisbury City 
0-1
 Dover Athletic
695  
Blue Square South
Staines Town 
0-2
 Basingstoke Town
411  
Blue Square South
Thurrock 
0-1
 Sutton United
299
Blue Square South
Tonbridge Angels 
0-1
 Dartford
1139    
Blue Square South
Truro City 
0-2
 Eastbourne Borough
493
Blue Square South
Welling United 
2-1
 Bromley
788
Blue Square South
Weston-Super-Mare 
0-4
 Dorchester Town
303  
Blue Square South
Woking 
0-2
 Maidenhead United
1777
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Ampthill Town 
0-0
 Kings Langley
39    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bedford 
2-1
 London Lions
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Cockfosters 
3-2
 Amersham Town
52
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Cranfield United 
7-0
 Stony Stratford Town
41    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hoddesdon Town 
1-1
 Kentish Town
73  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
London Colney 
2-1
 Buckingham Athletic
40    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
New Bradwell St Peter 
3-0
 Welwyn Garden City
25  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Sun Postal Sports 
2-0
 Chesham United Res
28    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Tokyngton Manor 
4-1
 Langford
15    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Wodson Park 
1-2
 Crawley Green
32    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
0-1
 Mursley United
46  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
The 61 FC (Luton) 
0-1
 Kent Athletic
55    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Corinthians 
1-4
 Winslow United
30    
ART
Risborough Rangers 
4-1
 Manford Way
62    
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 
ART
Sarratt 
1-2
 MK Wanderers
60    
DTC
Aston Clinton 
2-1
 Bletchley Town
28  
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 
DTC
Hale Leys United 
0-3
 Totternhoe
40    
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Barwell 
1-1
 Redditch United
193
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
AFC Totton 
1-1
 Frome Town
540  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Swindon Supermarine 
2-2
 Weymouth
233  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Stourbridge 
0-0
 Hitchin Town
339
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Leamington 
1-1
 Evesham United
434
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Chippenham Town 
0-1
 Cirencester Town
393
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
St. Albans City 
3-2
 Oxford City
414  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Hemel Hempstead Town 
1-1
 Bedford Town
284    
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Brackley Town 
4-2
 Cambridge City
248  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Chesham United 
2-1
 Bashley
377
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Rugby Town 
2-0
 Daventry Town
256  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Leighton Town 
1-1
 St. Neots Town
245
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
AFC Hayes 
1-2
 Ashford Town (Mx)
85    
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Barton Rovers 
1-2
 Uxbridge
102  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Chertsey Town 
0-3
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
93    
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Bedworth United 
3-1
 Aylesbury FC
153  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Bedfont Town 
0-0
 Burnham
86  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Slough Town 
1-0
 Northwood
289
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Woodford United 
0-2
 Biggleswade Town
71    
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Fleet Town 
1-1
 Marlow
136
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Chalfont St. Peter 
1-2
 North Greenford United
71
ESD1SW
Halesowen Town 
1-1
 Bishops Cleeve
196
ESD1SW
Bridgwater Town 
1-3
 Mangotsfield United
166
ESD1SW
Thatcham Town 
1-0
 Abingdon United
87    
ESD1SW
Bideford 
4-0
 Cinderford Town
209    
ESD1SW
Clevedon Town 
0-0
 Tiverton Town
78  
ESD1SW
Wimborne Town 
2-2
 Gosport Borough
301    
ESD1SW
Paulton Rovers 
1-2
 Poole Town
229
ESD1SW
Sholing 
4-0
 Didcot Town
90  
ESD1SW
Hungerford Town 
0-0
 Stourport Swifts
59    
ESD1SW
Yate Town 
4-0
 Taunton Town
130  
BSP
Luton Town 
2-0
 Bath City
5745  
Fixtures load time: 19.3