Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Wednesday 10th March 2012

MSSMLP
AFC Dunstable 
3-0
 Broxbourne Borough
72  
MSSMLP
Aylesbury United 
5-3
 Holmer Green
141
MSSMLP
Hanwell Town 
1-0
 Tring Athletic
57  
MSSMLP
Harefield United 
0-5
 Biggleswade United
49    
MSSMLP
Hatfield Town 
2-7
 Dunstable Town
63  
MSSMLP
Hertford Town 
0-4
 Colney Heath
89  
MSSMLP
Hillingdon Borough 
0-0
 Oxhey Jets
38    
MSSMLP
Leverstock Green 
1-3
 Berkhamsted
125
MSSMLP
Royston Town 
3-0
 London Tigers
142
MSSMLP
St. Margaretsbury 
6-2
 Hadley
19    
MSSMLP
Stotfold 
2-1
 Haringey Borough
82
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Banbury United 
0-1
 AFC Totton
271
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Bashley 
1-1
 Brackley Town
259
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Bedford Town 
2-2
 Stourbridge
288    
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Cambridge City 
2-2
 Leamington
442
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Cirencester Town 
0-3
 Arlesey Town
100  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Evesham United 
1-1
 St. Albans City
154  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Frome Town 
1-0
 Barwell
222
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Hitchin Town 
0-1
 Swindon Supermarine
364
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Oxford City 
2-0
 Chesham United
283
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Redditch United 
1-0
 Chippenham Town
180
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Weymouth 
0-1
 Hemel Hempstead Town
669  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Ashford Town (Mx) 
1-0
 Rugby Town
115
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury FC 
1-1
 Chertsey Town
127  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Beaconsfield SYCOB 
1-0
 Woodford United
72    
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Biggleswade Town 
1-2
 Bedfont Town
120    
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Burnham 
5-1
 Leighton Town
97  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Daventry Town 
0-2
 AFC Hayes
174    
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Marlow 
1-4
 Chalfont St. Peter
104
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
North Greenford United 
0-3
 Barton Rovers
52
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Northwood 
0-0
 Fleet Town
129
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
St. Neots Town 
0-1
 Slough Town
1060
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Uxbridge 
1-1
 Bedworth United
118  
ESD1SW
Abingdon United 
0-1
 Wimborne Town
75    
ESD1SW
Bishops Cleeve 
0-0
 Thatcham Town
77
ESD1SW
Cinderford Town 
0-0
 Yate Town
133    
ESD1SW
Didcot Town 
1-0
 Clevedon Town
120  
ESD1SW
Gosport Borough 
2-0
 Paulton Rovers
283
ESD1SW
Mangotsfield United 
0-0
 Sholing
137
ESD1SW
North Leigh 
1-2
 Bideford
76    
ESD1SW
Poole Town 
0-1
 Hungerford Town
458    
ESD1SW
Stourport Swifts 
2-0
 Bridgwater Town
88    
ESD1SW
Tiverton Town 
4-2
 Halesowen Town
220  
Blue Square South
Basingstoke Town 
1-1
 Dover Athletic
438  
Blue Square South
Boreham Wood 
2-2
 Dorchester Town
201
Blue Square South
Bromley 
0-0
 Eastleigh
432  
Blue Square South
Chelmsford City 
1-2
 Welling United
1003
Blue Square South
Dartford 
3-0
 Farnborough
1374  
Blue Square South
Eastbourne Borough 
0-0
 Sutton United
802
Blue Square South
Hampton & Richmond Borough 
4-3
 Truro City
369    
Blue Square South
Havant & Waterlooville 
3-4
 Woking
1009
Blue Square South
Salisbury City 
1-0
 Staines Town
563  
Blue Square South
Tonbridge Angels 
1-0
 Maidenhead United
591    
Blue Square South
Weston-Super-Mare 
2-2
 Thurrock
208
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
1-1
 Bedford
42    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Chesham United Res 
3-1
 Cranfield United
63    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Crawley Green 
2-2
 New Bradwell St Peter
21    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Harpenden Town 
1-0
 London Colney
85    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Kentish Town 
0-4
 Wodson Park
26    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
London Lions 
1-0
 Amersham Town
37
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
St. Albans City Reserves 
0-5
 Hoddesdon Town
61  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Stony Stratford Town 
0-2
 Cockfosters
47    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Sun Postal Sports 
2-3
 Langford
32    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Welwyn Garden City 
0-6
 Ampthill Town
33  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Aston Clinton 
6-0
 Kent Athletic
41    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Hale Leys United 
5-2
 MK Wanderers
32    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Old Bradwell United 
2-1
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
41  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Risborough Rangers 
4-0
 Caddington
56    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Totternhoe 
3-3
 Bletchley Town
38    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Corinthians 
1-5
 Mursley United
20
The FA Trophy
York City 
1-0
 Luton Town
3365  
Fixtures load time: 18.64