Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Wednesday 24th March 2012

MSSMLP
AFC Dunstable 
1-1
 Haringey Borough
58  
MSSMLP
Aylesbury United 
1-0
 Oxhey Jets
130
MSSMLP
Hadley 
3-0
 Hillingdon Borough
26    
MSSMLP
Hatfield Town 
0-0
 Biggleswade United
67    
 At Hitchin Town FC
MSSMLP
Hertford Town 
1-2
 Royston Town
123
MSSMLP
Holmer Green 
A-A
 Berkhamsted
   
MSSMLP
Leverstock Green 
1-2
 Colney Heath
78
MSSMLP
London Tigers 
0-0
 Hanwell Town
30    
MSSMLP
St. Margaretsbury 
1-2
 Dunstable Town
29  
MSSMLP
Stotfold 
3-0
 Harefield United
88    
MSSMLP
Tring Athletic 
1-3
 Broxbourne Borough
80
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
AFC Totton 
1-1
 Leamington
467
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Arlesey Town 
1-1
 Stourbridge
145
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Barwell 
2-3
 Hemel Hempstead Town
115
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Bedford Town 
2-1
 Weymouth
348  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Brackley Town 
5-1
 Chippenham Town
272
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Cirencester Town 
2-2
 Hitchin Town
99
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Frome Town 
1-1
 Cambridge City
244
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Oxford City 
2-0
 Evesham United
165    
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Redditch United 
2-2
 Bashley
219  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
St. Albans City 
1-1
 Banbury United
482
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Swindon Supermarine 
0-6
 Chesham United
148
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Ashford Town (Mx) 
1-2
 Slough Town
235  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury FC 
2-1
 Fleet Town
138  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Beaconsfield SYCOB 
0-0
 Rugby Town
100
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Biggleswade Town 
3-0
 AFC Hayes
93    
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Burnham 
0-0
 Bedworth United
122  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Daventry Town 
1-1
 Chalfont St. Peter
188
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Marlow 
2-1
 Chertsey Town
105
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
North Greenford United 
2-0
 Leighton Town
59
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Northwood 
2-1
 Barton Rovers
125
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
St. Neots Town 
3-0
 Bedfont Town
479
Blue Square South
Boreham Wood 
6-1
 Eastleigh
201
Blue Square South
Bromley 
1-1
 Farnborough
448  
Blue Square South
Chelmsford City 
0-1
 Basingstoke Town
865  
Blue Square South
Dorchester Town 
1-0
 Dartford
534  
Blue Square South
Dover Athletic 
0-4
 Staines Town
759  
Blue Square South
Eastbourne Borough 
2-1
 Woking
1037
Blue Square South
Havant & Waterlooville 
1-1
 Tonbridge Angels
708
Blue Square South
Maidenhead United 
0-1
 Salisbury City
434    
Blue Square South
Truro City 
3-0
 Thurrock
492    
Blue Square South
Welling United 
0-0
 Sutton United
748
Blue Square South
Weston-Super-Mare 
1-2
 Hampton & Richmond Borough
249
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Ampthill Town 
4-4
 London Lions
68    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
1-0
 London Colney
61    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Chesham United Res 
1-1
 Langford
64    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Crawley Green 
1-2
 Cockfosters
31    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Harpenden Town 
1-0
 Cranfield United
41    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hoddesdon Town 
4-1
 Amersham Town
131  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Stony Stratford Town 
3-4
 Bedford
55    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Sun Postal Sports 
1-1
 St. Albans City Reserves
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Wodson Park 
1-2
 Welwyn Garden City
37  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Aston Clinton 
7-0
 Hale Leys United
33
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Bletchley Town 
0-5
 Risborough Rangers
21    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Kent Athletic 
4-2
 Caddington
14    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Old Bradwell United 
6-3
 MK Wanderers
36  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
The 61 FC (Luton) 
3-4
 Tring Corinthians
8    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Totternhoe 
3-2
 Winslow United
42    
ESD1SW
Abingdon United 
0-2
 Yate Town
69    
ESD1SW
Cinderford Town 
0-3
 Wimborne Town
118    
ESD1SW
Didcot Town 
1-0
 Paulton Rovers
118
ESD1SW
Gosport Borough 
1-1
 Clevedon Town
303
ESD1SW
Mangotsfield United 
1-0
 Hungerford Town
122
ESD1SW
Poole Town 
1-0
 Halesowen Town
426
ESD1SW
Stourport Swifts 
0-3
 Bideford
92    
ESD1SW
Taunton Town 
0-1
 Sholing
165
ESD1SW
Tiverton Town 
1-1
 Thatcham Town
200    
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Uxbridge 
2-1
 Woodford United
105  
BSP
Luton Town 
1-1
 Grimsby Town
6419  
Fixtures load time: 18.12