Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Thursday 14th April 2012

MSSMLP
Aylesbury United 
3-2
 St. Margaretsbury
120
MSSMLP
Biggleswade United 
0-2
 Tring Athletic
31  
MSSMLP
Broxbourne Borough 
3-2
 Haringey Borough
44
MSSMLP
Colney Heath 
2-1
 Hanwell Town
72    
MSSMLP
Dunstable Town 
0-1
 Hillingdon Borough
81  
MSSMLP
Hadley 
1-3
 Hertford Town
42  
MSSMLP
Hatfield Town 
0-6
 AFC Dunstable
41  
MSSMLP
Holmer Green 
1-0
 Harefield United
81    
MSSMLP
London Tigers 
0-4
 Berkhamsted
25
MSSMLP
Oxhey Jets 
0-1
 Royston Town
74
MSSMLP
Stotfold 
0-0
 Leverstock Green
68
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Amersham Town 
1-2
 Kentish Town
17
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
2-2
 Langford
29    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Chesham United Res 
1-3
 London Lions
52    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Harpenden Town 
0-2
 Cockfosters
21    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Kings Langley 
2-1
 Hoddesdon Town
60  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
London Colney 
1-2
 Bedford
45    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
New Bradwell St Peter 
3-2
 Sun Postal Sports
15    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
St. Albans City Reserves 
3-2
 Ampthill Town
49    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Stony Stratford Town 
1-3
 Tokyngton Manor
38    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Welwyn Garden City 
2-3
 Cranfield United
30  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Bletchley Town 
0-4
 Kent Athletic
15    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Caddington 
0-4
 Aston Clinton
25  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Hale Leys United 
3-4
 Totternhoe
23    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Risborough Rangers 
7-0
 MK Wanderers
45    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
The 61 FC (Luton) 
3-2
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
21    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Winslow United 
1-2
 Mursley United
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
AFC Totton 
6-0
 Arlesey Town
342  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Barwell 
2-0
 Chesham United
139
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Bashley 
0-0
 Evesham United
201
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Brackley Town 
4-0
 Swindon Supermarine
290  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Cambridge City 
3-0
 Weymouth
395
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Chippenham Town 
1-2
 Stourbridge
393
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Cirencester Town 
0-2
 St. Albans City
101
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Frome Town 
0-0
 Bedford Town
248
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Hitchin Town 
1-2
 Banbury United
347
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Leamington 
3-1
 Hemel Hempstead Town
373  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Redditch United 
1-1
 Oxford City
251    
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Barton Rovers 
2-4
 Ashford Town (Mx)
85    
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Beaconsfield SYCOB 
1-3
 Northwood
96
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Bedfont Town 
3-0
 Daventry Town
36    
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Bedworth United 
5-3
 Slough Town
254
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Biggleswade Town 
2-3
 Chertsey Town
111    
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Chalfont St. Peter 
0-1
 AFC Hayes
54  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Fleet Town 
0-1
 St. Neots Town
222
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Marlow 
0-1
 Aylesbury FC
107
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
North Greenford United 
4-0
 Rugby Town
72
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Uxbridge 
1-1
 Leighton Town
117
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Woodford United 
2-3
 Burnham
67  
ESD1SW
Abingdon United 
2-1
 Sholing
55  
ESD1SW
Bishops Cleeve 
2-1
 North Leigh
61
ESD1SW
Gosport Borough 
4-3
 Stourport Swifts
290
ESD1SW
Halesowen Town 
2-1
 Clevedon Town
181
ESD1SW
Paulton Rovers 
3-3
 Hungerford Town
107
ESD1SW
Taunton Town 
1-0
 Didcot Town
143
ESD1SW
Thatcham Town 
1-2
 Bideford
91    
ESD1SW
Tiverton Town 
0-1
 Poole Town
263    
ESD1SW
Wimborne Town 
1-0
 Mangotsfield United
212
ESD1SW
Yate Town 
1-2
 Bridgwater Town
134    
Blue Square South
Boreham Wood 
4-0
 Farnborough
175
Blue Square South
Chelmsford City 
2-3
 Salisbury City
777  
Blue Square South
Dorchester Town 
0-3
 Staines Town
504  
Blue Square South
Eastbourne Borough 
2-0
 Hampton & Richmond Borough
633
Blue Square South
Havant & Waterlooville 
0-1
 Dover Athletic
792
Blue Square South
Maidenhead United 
0-1
 Woking
1192
Blue Square South
Sutton United 
0-1
 Dartford
756
Blue Square South
Thurrock 
1-2
 Basingstoke Town
211  
Blue Square South
Truro City 
1-2
 Bromley
537  
Blue Square South
Welling United 
0-1
 Eastleigh
454
Blue Square South
Weston-Super-Mare 
2-2
 Tonbridge Angels
327
BSP
Alfreton Town 
0-0
 Luton Town
1654  
Fixtures load time: 19.68