Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Thursday 21st April 2012

MSSMLP
Aylesbury United 
3-0
 Royston Town
166
MSSMLP
AFC Dunstable 
3-2
 Hadley
52  
MSSMLP
Berkhamsted 
3-1
 Biggleswade United
120
MSSMLP
Hanwell Town 
3-6
 Dunstable Town
83  
MSSMLP
Haringey Borough 
1-4
 Tring Athletic
27
MSSMLP
Hatfield Town 
0-6
 St. Margaretsbury
33    
 at Colney Heath FC
MSSMLP
Hertford Town 
1-5
 Stotfold
119  
MSSMLP
Hillingdon Borough 
5-0
 Broxbourne Borough
33    
MSSMLP
Leverstock Green 
1-0
 Harefield United
55  
MSSMLP
London Tigers 
3-3
 Colney Heath
25  
 at Tring Athletic
MSSMLP
Oxhey Jets 
1-0
 Holmer Green
31    
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Arlesey Town 
0-3
 Redditch United
155
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Banbury United 
1-1
 Leamington
564
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Bedford Town 
2-2
 Bashley
252
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Chesham United 
2-0
 Frome Town
439
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Evesham United 
2-1
 Cambridge City
123  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Hemel Hempstead Town 
4-1
 Cirencester Town
250  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Oxford City 
1-1
 Brackley Town
535    
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
St. Albans City 
1-4
 Chippenham Town
457
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Stourbridge 
2-1
 AFC Totton
728  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Swindon Supermarine 
0-2
 Barwell
157
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Weymouth 
2-1
 Hitchin Town
674
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
AFC Hayes 
2-2
 Rugby Town
78  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury FC 
1-0
 Woodford United
108  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Bedfont Town 
0-4
 Bedworth United
62    
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Biggleswade Town 
2-4
 Uxbridge
106  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Chertsey Town 
0-0
 Chalfont St. Peter
121  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Daventry Town 
4-3
 Ashford Town (Mx)
208    
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Fleet Town 
1-4
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
119
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Marlow 
2-1
 Barton Rovers
86
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Northwood 
2-1
 Burnham
127
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Slough Town 
0-3
 Leighton Town
267
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
St. Neots Town 
8-0
 North Greenford United
819
ESD1SW
Abingdon United 
2-0
 Bridgwater Town
76    
ESD1SW
Bideford 
1-0
 Hungerford Town
238    
ESD1SW
Bishops Cleeve 
2-0
 Clevedon Town
75  
ESD1SW
Cinderford Town 
1-2
 Paulton Rovers
93
ESD1SW
Didcot Town 
1-0
 Stourport Swifts
134    
ESD1SW
Mangotsfield United 
1-1
 Gosport Borough
122
ESD1SW
North Leigh 
1-2
 Poole Town
172    
ESD1SW
Sholing 
2-3
 Halesowen Town
224
ESD1SW
Taunton Town 
1-1
 Thatcham Town
200
ESD1SW
Wimborne Town 
2-1
 Tiverton Town
384    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Ampthill Town 
1-0
 Chesham United Res
61    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
3-0
 Amersham Town
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Cranfield United 
1-1
 Wodson Park
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Crawley Green 
4-1
 St. Albans City Reserves
22    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Harpenden Town 
7-0
 Bedford
42    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hoddesdon Town 
6-0
 Stony Stratford Town
57  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Kings Langley 
2-1
 New Bradwell St Peter
35    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
0-3
 London Colney
49    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
London Lions 
4-1
 Kentish Town
40    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Sun Postal Sports 
2-2
 Tokyngton Manor
23    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Welwyn Garden City 
1-5
 Cockfosters
39  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Aston Clinton 
5-1
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
33  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Bletchley Town 
6-0
 Mursley United
30  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
MK Wanderers 
P-P
 Caddington
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Old Bradwell United 
1-1
 Risborough Rangers
37  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
The 61 FC (Luton) 
4-2
 Winslow United
12    
Blue Square South
Basingstoke Town 
3-0
 Eastbourne Borough
458
Blue Square South
Bromley 
0-0
 Thurrock
688  
Blue Square South
Dartford 
2-2
 Boreham Wood
1309
Blue Square South
Dover Athletic 
2-2
 Maidenhead United
725  
Blue Square South
Eastleigh 
1-1
 Chelmsford City
833
Blue Square South
Farnborough 
1-0
 Havant & Waterlooville
789
Blue Square South
Hampton & Richmond Borough 
0-2
 Welling United
519  
Blue Square South
Salisbury City 
3-1
 Sutton United
892
Blue Square South
Staines Town 
2-1
 Weston-Super-Mare
283
Blue Square South
Tonbridge Angels 
2-1
 Dorchester Town
756  
Blue Square South
Woking 
3-3
 Truro City
4048
BSP
Luton Town 
1-0
 Kidderminster Harriers
8415  
Fixtures load time: 20.47