Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Tuesday 1st September 2012

Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Berkhamsted 
0-3
 Aylesbury United
144
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Ampthill Town 
5-1
 Hatfield Town
35  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Dunstable Town 
1-1
 Oxhey Jets
83  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hertford Town 
3-0
 Hillingdon Borough
66
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Holmer Green 
2-5
 Hanwell Town
44
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
3-2
 AFC Dunstable
47  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Tigers 
1-6
 Hadley
13    
The FA Vase
AFC Kempston Rovers 
3-2
 Stotfold
54    
The FA Vase
Bedfont Sports 
4-1
 Leverstock Green
76
The FA Vase
Codicote 
1-0
 Wodson Park
23    
The FA Vase
FC Romania 
3-1
 Tring Athletic
92
The FA Vase
Harefield United 
0-5
 Colney Heath
39
The FA Vase
Henley Town 
0-5
 Amersham Town
39  
The FA Vase
Kentish Town 
0-1
 Langford
14
The FA Vase
Kings Langley 
1-3
 Biggleswade United
50  
The FA Vase
Welwyn Garden City 
0-3
 London Lions
37  
The FA Vase
Haringey Borough 
3-1
 Staines Lammas
33
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bedford 
4-1
 Sun Postal Sports
22    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Chesham United Res 
3-1
 Harpenden Town
70  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Crawley Green 
0-3
 Cockfosters
32
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
New Bradwell St Peter 
1-2
 Hoddesdon Town
25  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Southall 
9-0
 Winslow United
60    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Aylesbury FC Res 
6-1
 Old Bradwell United
26  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Broxbourne Borough 
1-2
 Wolverton Town
27  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Caddington 
3-4
 Hale Leys United
15    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
1-3
 The 61 FC (Luton)
38  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Totternhoe 
0-0
 Risborough Rangers
32    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Corinthians 
0-1
 Kent Athletic
38    
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
AFC Totton 
2-0
 Bedford Town
306
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Arlesey Town 
1-1
 Gosport Borough
121
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Barwell 
2-2
 Hemel Hempstead Town
143
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Bashley 
1-0
 Bedworth United
152
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Bideford 
2-1
 Chesham United
117
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Chippenham Town 
2-4
 Hitchin Town
315
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Kettering Town 
1-1
 Frome Town
500
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Leamington 
1-0
 Cambridge City
502
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Redditch United 
0-0
 Weymouth
240  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
St. Albans City 
2-4
 Stourbridge
395  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
St. Neots Town 
3-2
 Banbury United
332
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Beaconsfield SYCOB 
2-1
 Thatcham Town
61    
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Burnham 
3-2
 Barton Rovers
114  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Chertsey Town 
0-4
 Biggleswade Town
94    
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Fleet Town 
4-0
 North Greenford United
103
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Guildford City 
3-2
 Chalfont St. Peter
157
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Leighton Town 
0-1
 Ashford Town (Mx)
81  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Northwood 
3-2
 Aylesbury FC
94
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Royston Town 
2-1
 Daventry Town
170
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Rugby Town 
0-3
 Godalming Town
195
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Uxbridge 
3-2
 Slough Town
265
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Woodford United 
1-3
 AFC Hayes
42  
ESD1SW
Abingdon United 
1-0
 Evesham United
103
ESD1SW
Bishops Cleeve 
2-3
 Tiverton Town
45  
ESD1SW
Cirencester Town 
2-0
 Didcot Town
105
ESD1SW
Clevedon Town 
1-4
 Winchester City
128
ESD1SW
Hungerford Town 
2-1
 Mangotsfield United
90
ESD1SW
Merthyr Town 
1-1
 North Leigh
401    
ESD1SW
Paulton Rovers 
1-4
 Bridgwater Town
146
ESD1SW
Sholing 
2-0
 Shortwood United
84    
ESD1SW
Taunton Town 
4-1
 Cinderford Town
179
ESD1SW
Wimborne Town 
2-1
 Swindon Supermarine
260  
ESD1SW
Yate Town 
1-3
 Poole Town
140    
BSP
Barrow AFC 
1-1
 Kidderminster Harriers
716    
BSP
Braintree Town 
2-1
 Tamworth
501    
BSP
Dartford 
5-1
 Alfreton Town
1145  
BSP
Forest Green Rovers 
3-1
 Hyde
768    
BSP
Hereford United 
0-2
 Grimsby Town
2059    
BSP
Lincoln City 
1-1
 Ebbsfleet United
1682    
BSP
Luton Town 
4-1
 Macclesfield Town
5803  
BSP
Mansfield Town 
3-1
 Woking
2061
BSP
Nuneaton Town 
0-1
 Gateshead
835  
BSP
Southport 
0-3
 AFC Telford United
1005    
BSP
Stockport County 
1-1
 Cambridge United
3060  
BSP
Wrexham 
2-0
 Newport County
3820  
Blue Square South
AFC Hornchurch 
0-0
 Weston-Super-Mare
245
Blue Square South
Bath City 
2-1
 Billericay Town
616
Blue Square South
Chelmsford City 
2-1
 Salisbury City
716  
Blue Square South
Eastbourne Borough 
0-2
 Maidenhead United
627
Blue Square South
Eastleigh 
1-3
 Dover Athletic
639
Blue Square South
Farnborough 
2-0
 Bromley
487
Blue Square South
Hayes & Yeading United 
2-1
 Welling United
194
Blue Square South
Staines Town 
1-1
 Havant & Waterlooville
329
Blue Square South
Sutton United 
1-2
 Dorchester Town
420
Blue Square South
Tonbridge Angels 
0-0
 Basingstoke Town
518  
Blue Square South
Truro City 
2-0
 Boreham Wood
329
Fixtures load time: 31.67