Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Wednesday 4th September 2012

Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Ampthill Town 
2-2
 Colney Heath
47  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Berkhamsted 
1-0
 Biggleswade United
63
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hanwell Town 
1-0
 Haringey Borough
41
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harefield United 
P-P
 St. Margaretsbury
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hatfield Town 
2-2
 Hillingdon Borough
47    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Holmer Green 
3-5
 Dunstable Town
49  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
1-3
 Stotfold
30
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
2-2
 Tring Athletic
66
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
5-1
 London Tigers
55    
The FA Vase
Cranfield United 
4-1
 Bush Hill Rangers
34    
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 
The FA Vase
St. Margaretsbury 
2-0
 Haringey & Waltham Development
35
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Amersham Town 
3-0
 Winslow United
30  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bedford 
0-0
 Langford
26
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Cockfosters 
4-1
 Sun Postal Sports
86
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Harpenden Town 
2-1
 Kings Langley
38
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Kentish Town 
1-4
 London Lions
21    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Wodson Park 
0-6
 Codicote
45    
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Banbury United 
1-1
 Bideford
163
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Bedford Town 
2-1
 Redditch United
213  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Bedworth United 
1-3
 St. Neots Town
202
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Cambridge City 
2-1
 Barwell
225
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Chesham United 
3-0
 Bashley
291
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Gosport Borough 
2-3
 Chippenham Town
260
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Hemel Hempstead Town 
1-2
 Arlesey Town
308
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Weymouth 
3-3
 AFC Totton
635  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
AFC Hayes 
3-4
 Guildford City
64
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Ashford Town (Mx) 
5-0
 Fleet Town
119  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury FC 
1-1
 Royston Town
158
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Barton Rovers 
0-1
 Rugby Town
75
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Biggleswade Town 
2-2
 Leighton Town
124  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Chalfont St. Peter 
A-A
 Burnham
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Daventry Town 
1-0
 Northwood
92
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Godalming Town 
4-1
 Uxbridge
139  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Slough Town 
4-0
 Woodford United
193
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Thatcham Town 
2-0
 Chertsey Town
76    
ESD1SW
Cinderford Town 
1-2
 Cirencester Town
141
ESD1SW
Didcot Town 
2-2
 Wimborne Town
100  
ESD1SW
Evesham United 
3-2
 Clevedon Town
228
ESD1SW
North Leigh 
3-1
 Sholing
77    
ESD1SW
Poole Town 
1-0
 Paulton Rovers
262
ESD1SW
Shortwood United 
2-1
 Taunton Town
84
ESD1SW
Tiverton Town 
2-0
 Yate Town
182  
ESD1SW
Winchester City 
0-1
 Abingdon United
81
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
North Greenford United 
0-2
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
92  
The FA Cup
Bishops Cleeve 
2-1
 Ascot United
88    
BSP
Barrow AFC 
2-2
 Grimsby Town
966    
BSP
Braintree Town 
1-1
 Kidderminster Harriers
579    
BSP
Dartford 
2-1
 Newport County
1446  
BSP
Forest Green Rovers 
4-1
 Ebbsfleet United
914    
BSP
Hereford United 
2-1
 Woking
1481
BSP
Lincoln City 
1-2
 Alfreton Town
1566    
BSP
Luton Town 
3-2
 Cambridge United
6592  
BSP
Mansfield Town 
2-0
 Tamworth
2105    
BSP
Southport 
2-1
 Gateshead
686  
BSP
Stockport County 
3-4
 Macclesfield Town
4208    
BSP
Wrexham 
2-0
 Hyde
3176  
BSP
Nuneaton Town 
3-1
 AFC Telford United
992    
Blue Square South
Basingstoke Town 
3-2
 Truro City
301  
Blue Square South
Billericay Town 
3-3
 Tonbridge Angels
369
Blue Square South
Bromley 
4-0
 AFC Hornchurch
408
Blue Square South
Dorchester Town 
1-0
 Eastleigh
404  
Blue Square South
Dover Athletic 
0-1
 Chelmsford City
832
Blue Square South
Havant & Waterlooville 
2-1
 Hayes & Yeading United
475
Blue Square South
Maidenhead United 
3-2
 Farnborough
359  
Blue Square South
Salisbury City 
3-2
 Bath City
857
Blue Square South
Welling United 
2-0
 Eastbourne Borough
471
Blue Square South
Weston-Super-Mare 
1-0
 Staines Town
181
Fixtures load time: 25.97