Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Friday 18th September 2012

Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
0-2
 AFC Dunstable
33  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Dunstable Town 
4-0
 London Colney
89  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harefield United 
1-1
 Ampthill Town
77    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Tigers 
3-3
 Holmer Green
14    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
6-2
 Hillingdon Borough
63    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
St. Margaretsbury 
5-2
 Haringey Borough
24
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
1-3
 Berkhamsted
77
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hatfield Town 
3-0
 Colney Heath
67
LSC
Cockfosters 
4-1
 Seven Acres & Sidcup
62    
BSCC
Stony Stratford Town 
3-1
 Buckingham Athletic
73    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Cranfield United 
4-2
 New Bradwell St Peter
27    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hoddesdon Town 
5-3
 Kings Langley
57
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
8-1
 Kentish Town
37
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
0-0
 Harpenden Town
52    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Wodson Park 
1-4
 Bedford
40    
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
AFC Totton 
2-0
 Bideford
167
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Arlesey Town 
2-0
 Chesham United
135
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Barwell 
2-1
 Bedford Town
134
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Bedworth United 
1-0
 Hitchin Town
153
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Chippenham Town 
1-0
 Bashley
241
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Gosport Borough 
0-1
 St. Albans City
242  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Hemel Hempstead Town 
2-4
 St. Neots Town
246
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Kettering Town 
1-2
 Cambridge City
399  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Redditch United 
1-1
 Leamington
269
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Stourbridge 
8-1
 Banbury United
351
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Ashford Town (Mx) 
2-3
 Burnham
80  
BirmSC
Rugby Town 
0-2
 Nuneaton Town
133
The FA Trophy
Fleet Town 
0-4
 Merthyr Town
95
The FA Trophy
Halesowen Town 
4-1
 Biggleswade Town
115    
The FA Trophy
Paulton Rovers 
2-3
 Didcot Town
101
The FA Trophy
Poole Town 
3-1
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
202    
The FA Trophy
Shortwood United 
0-0
 Mangotsfield United
98
After Extra Time. 0-0 at full-time. 5-4 on penalties. 
The FA Trophy
Wimborne Town 
3-0
 Clevedon Town
94  
The FA Trophy
Yate Town 
2-3
 Swindon Supermarine
81  
NSC
Brackley Town 
0-1
 Daventry Town
80    
After Extra Time. 0-0 at full-time. 
KSC
Dartford 
2-1
 Faversham Town
271  
KSC
Whitstable Town 
1-5
 Ebbsfleet United
140    
Fixtures load time: 16.52