Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Sunday 22nd September 2012

Challenge Trophy
Berkhamsted 
P-P
 Aylesbury United
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
AFC Dunstable 
P-P
 Haringey Borough
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Ampthill Town 
2-2
 Hadley
32    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
6-2
 London Colney
124
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hanwell Town 
P-P
 Harefield United
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hertford Town 
3-0
 Hatfield Town
116
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hillingdon Borough 
2-2
 Biggleswade United
23    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
P-P
 London Tigers
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
St. Margaretsbury 
2-1
 Holmer Green
13
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Stotfold 
0-4
 Oxhey Jets
66    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
1-1
 Dunstable Town
88
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hanwell Town 
4-0
 London Tigers
53  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
0-1
 Aylesbury United
91
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Codicote 
6-1
 Bedford
28    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Cranfield United 
1-0
 Stony Stratford Town
45    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Crawley Green 
6-0
 Kentish Town
11
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Harpenden Town 
2-1
 Amersham Town
32  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hoddesdon Town 
7-2
 Winslow United
191  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Kings Langley 
7-1
 Buckingham Athletic
45
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
4-2
 Sun Postal Sports
39
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
London Lions 
5-0
 Chesham United Res
50  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
New Bradwell St Peter 
0-7
 Cockfosters
25    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Welwyn Garden City 
1-1
 Wodson Park
40  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Aston Clinton 
4-1
 Kent Athletic
29  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Aylesbury FC Res 
6-3
 Caddington
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Hale Leys United 
4-1
 Totternhoe
49    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Old Bradwell United 
1-2
 Broxbourne Borough
32  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Risborough Rangers 
1-1
 Mursley United
56
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Corinthians 
2-2
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
33  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Wolverton Town 
0-2
 The 61 FC (Luton)
55  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Beaconsfield SYCOB 
1-1
 Aylesbury FC
76  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Burnham 
5-1
 North Greenford United
111
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Chertsey Town 
0-1
 AFC Hayes
121
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Fleet Town 
0-2
 Biggleswade Town
101
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Guildford City 
4-2
 Barton Rovers
74
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Royston Town 
1-3
 Godalming Town
172
The FA Cup
Berkhamsted 
0-3
 Metropolitan Police
204
The FA Cup
Northwood 
1-1
 AFC Dunstable
111
The FA Cup
South Park 
0-0
 Harefield United
85    
ESD1SW
Abingdon United 
1-2
 Mangotsfield United
80
ESD1SW
Cirencester Town 
3-1
 Winchester City
79
ESD1SW
Paulton Rovers 
1-1
 Evesham United
138
ESD1SW
Poole Town 
2-1
 Bridgwater Town
292    
ESD1SW
Taunton Town 
3-2
 Swindon Supermarine
231
ESD1SW
Tiverton Town 
2-1
 Shortwood United
186  
ESD1SW
Wimborne Town 
1-3
 Cinderford Town
229    
The FA Cup
Arlesey Town 
1-0
 Dulwich Hamlet
135
The FA Cup
Ashford Town (Mx) 
2-6
 St. Albans City
179  
The FA Cup
Barwell 
3-2
 Bedworth United
304
The FA Cup
Basingstoke Town 
3-1
 Weymouth
324  
The FA Cup
Bishops Cleeve 
1-2
 Chippenham Town
187
The FA Cup
Boston United 
1-0
 Kettering Town
901  
The FA Cup
Brackley Town 
4-0
 Daventry Town
332    
The FA Cup
Cambridge City 
3-1
 Grantham Town
379
The FA Cup
Carshalton Athletic 
0-1
 Chalfont St. Peter
185
The FA Cup
Corby Town 
3-2
 Leamington
516  
The FA Cup
Frome Town 
0-2
 Weston-Super-Mare
256
The FA Cup
Gillingham Town 
1-3
 Sholing
227    
The FA Cup
Gloucester City 
2-1
 Thatcham Town
231    
The FA Cup
Gosport Borough 
2-0
 Bideford
232    
The FA Cup
Merthyr Town 
0-0
 Hungerford Town
513    
The FA Cup
North Leigh 
1-0
 Havant & Waterlooville
194
The FA Cup
St. Neots Town 
1-2
 Boreham Wood
432
The FA Cup
Truro City 
2-3
 AFC Totton
424
The FA Cup
Whitehawk 
1-1
 Hitchin Town
144
The FA Cup
Yate Town 
2-1
 Oxford City
179    
Red Insure Cup
Bedford Town 
5-0
 Leighton Town
155  
BSP
AFC Telford United 
2-2
 Mansfield Town
1736    
BSP
Alfreton Town 
1-1
 Kidderminster Harriers
659    
BSP
Braintree Town 
0-0
 Stockport County
653    
BSP
Ebbsfleet United 
2-4
 Barrow AFC
780    
BSP
Hereford United 
4-2
 Cambridge United
1677  
BSP
Hyde 
2-2
 Nuneaton Town
585    
BSP
Macclesfield Town 
1-2
 Forest Green Rovers
1729    
BSP
Newport County 
2-1
 Southport
2802    
BSP
Tamworth 
1-0
 Lincoln City
1042    
BSP
Woking 
2-1
 Gateshead
1609
BSP
Wrexham 
2-2
 Dartford
3772  
BSP
Grimsby Town 
4-1
 Luton Town
4074  
The FA Cup
Billericay Town 
3-1
 AFC Hornchurch
509
The FA Cup
Buckland Athletic 
1-2
 Bath City
367
The FA Cup
Chelmsford City 
2-1
 Leatherhead
519  
The FA Cup
Concord Rangers 
1-1
 Welling United
235
The FA Cup
Dorchester Town 
4-0
 Wootton Bassett Town
406  
The FA Cup
Dover Athletic 
2-1
 Tonbridge Angels
The FA Cup
Farnborough 
1-2
 Eastleigh
444  
The FA Cup
Maidenhead United 
4-2
 Bognor Regis Town
316  
The FA Cup
Newport Isle of Wight 
0-3
 Salisbury City
559  
The FA Cup
Staines Town 
2-3
 Hastings United
289  
The FA Cup
Waltham Abbey 
2-4
 Eastbourne Borough
The FA Cup
Sutton United 
0-1
 Bromley
511
Fixtures load time: 38.64