Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Sunday 29th September 2012

Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hadley 
4-6
 Aylesbury United
46
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
AFC Dunstable 
6-3
 Hillingdon Borough
53  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
0-3
 Ampthill Town
35    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harefield United 
1-3
 Leverstock Green
55
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Haringey Borough 
0-0
 Colney Heath
58
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hertford Town 
2-3
 London Colney
108  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Holmer Green 
0-3
 Berkhamsted
34
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Tigers 
3-1
 Stotfold
10    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
St. Margaretsbury 
4-1
 Hatfield Town
39
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
1-4
 Oxhey Jets
76  
Blue Square South
AFC Hornchurch 
1-1
 Farnborough
263
Challenge Trophy
Aston Clinton 
1-3
 Wodson Park
27  
Challenge Trophy
Hale Leys United 
0-6
 Dunstable Town
41  
Challenge Trophy
London Lions 
4-2
 Totternhoe
40    
Challenge Trophy
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
2-1
 Broxbourne Borough
35  
Challenge Trophy
Risborough Rangers 
0-6
 Hanwell Town
77  
Challenge Trophy
Tring Corinthians 
3-5
 Stony Stratford Town
30    
Challenge Trophy
Wolverton Town 
P-P
 MK Wanderers
   
 Bye for Wolverton Town - MK Wanderers withdrew
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Amersham Town 
5-3
 Welwyn Garden City
27
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
0-3
 Crawley Green
58
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Chesham United Res 
4-1
 Bedford
55  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Cockfosters 
9-1
 Winslow United
61
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Codicote 
1-1
 Kings Langley
26
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Kentish Town 
1-3
 Harpenden Town
19    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
5-3
 New Bradwell St Peter
35
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Southall 
0-1
 Hoddesdon Town
65  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Sun Postal Sports 
4-2
 Cranfield United
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Caddington 
3-5
 Mursley United
32  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Old Bradwell United 
3-2
 Kent Athletic
33  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
The 61 FC (Luton) 
1-0
 Aylesbury FC Res
10    
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
AFC Hayes 
6-0
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
45
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Biggleswade Town 
0-1
 Daventry Town
101    
Red Insure Cup
Fleet Town 
0-4
 Northwood
60
The FA Trophy
AFC Totton 
2-0
 Bideford
288
The FA Trophy
Banbury United 
1-1
 Wimborne Town
146
The FA Trophy
Barton Rovers 
0-5
 Coalville Town
87  
The FA Trophy
Belper Town 
2-2
 Leamington
228
The FA Trophy
Bishops Cleeve 
1-2
 Chesham United
96
The FA Trophy
Bridgwater Town 
2-2
 Hemel Hempstead Town
113  
The FA Trophy
Burnham 
4-3
 Waltham Abbey
103
The FA Trophy
Chasetown 
3-2
 St. Neots Town
224
The FA Trophy
Chippenham Town 
4-0
 Swindon Supermarine
280  
The FA Trophy
Didcot Town 
3-1
 Cinderford Town
118  
The FA Trophy
Enfield Town 
4-1
 Cambridge City
281  
The FA Trophy
Frome Town 
0-1
 Taunton Town
131
The FA Trophy
Grantham Town 
0-2
 Bedford Town
271  
The FA Trophy
Grays Athletic 
1-1
 Ashford Town (Mx)
122    
The FA Trophy
Hednesford Town 
3-1
 Bedworth United
307
The FA Trophy
Hitchin Town 
3-1
 Sittingbourne
198
The FA Trophy
Kettering Town 
0-3
 Concord Rangers
213  
The FA Trophy
King's Lynn Town 
1-0
 Barwell
466
The FA Trophy
Merthyr Town 
1-0
 Chalfont St. Peter
241
The FA Trophy
Nantwich Town 
2-1
 Redditch United
274    
The FA Trophy
North Leigh 
2-2
 Sholing
64    
The FA Trophy
Poole Town 
1-1
 Bashley
351
The FA Trophy
Rugby Town 
1-1
 Stafford Rangers
206
The FA Trophy
Rushall Olympic 
3-0
 Woodford United
101    
The FA Trophy
Shortwood United 
4-0
 Guildford City
121
The FA Trophy
Slough Town 
0-4
 Gosport Borough
190  
The FA Trophy
St. Albans City 
1-2
 Arlesey Town
335
The FA Trophy
Stourbridge 
0-1
 Ilkeston Town
349    
The FA Trophy
Uxbridge 
2-2
 Royston Town
85
The FA Trophy
Wealdstone 
3-1
 Chertsey Town
254    
The FA Trophy
Weymouth 
3-0
 Tiverton Town
402  
Blue Square South
Bath City 
0-0
 Boreham Wood
508
Blue Square South
Billericay Town 
1-3
 Basingstoke Town
479  
Blue Square South
Bromley 
1-1
 Havant & Waterlooville
582
Blue Square South
Chelmsford City 
3-2
 Truro City
820  
Blue Square South
Dorchester Town 
2-1
 Welling United
550
Blue Square South
Dover Athletic 
2-0
 Maidenhead United
721
Blue Square South
Eastleigh 
3-1
 Hayes & Yeading United
577
Blue Square South
Staines Town 
3-2
 Salisbury City
341  
Blue Square South
Tonbridge Angels 
1-1
 Sutton United
605
Blue Square South
Weston-Super-Mare 
3-2
 Eastbourne Borough
234
BSP
Alfreton Town 
1-1
 Braintree Town
496    
BSP
Barrow AFC 
1-4
 Cambridge United
904  
BSP
Dartford 
2-1
 Hyde
1338  
BSP
Gateshead 
1-1
 AFC Telford United
524  
BSP
Kidderminster Harriers 
3-0
 Macclesfield Town
1654    
BSP
Luton Town 
3-1
 Southport
5696  
BSP
Mansfield Town 
1-1
 Hereford United
2248    
BSP
Newport County 
0-0
 Grimsby Town
2968    
BSP
Nuneaton Town 
0-0
 Wrexham
1543  
BSP
Stockport County 
3-1
 Ebbsfleet United
4641    
BSP
Woking 
2-3
 Tamworth
1467  
Fixtures load time: 39.89