Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Sunday 6th October 2012

Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Ampthill Town 
1-2
 Berkhamsted
60  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Aylesbury United 
3-1
 Biggleswade United
129
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
0-3
 AFC Dunstable
70
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Dunstable Town 
3-0
 Harefield United
101  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hadley 
1-1
 Hanwell Town
26  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Haringey Borough 
2-0
 Holmer Green
27
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hatfield Town 
2-3
 Stotfold
48    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hertford Town 
1-3
 St. Margaretsbury
103
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hillingdon Borough 
2-2
 Leverstock Green
32
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
1-2
 Oxhey Jets
49    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
5-1
 London Tigers
50
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Bedford Town 
3-1
 Bideford
244  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Bedworth United 
2-0
 Weymouth
206
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Frome Town 
1-2
 St. Neots Town
210
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Kettering Town 
0-7
 Bashley
304
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Redditch United 
1-4
 Hemel Hempstead Town
167  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Stourbridge 
5-0
 Chesham United
436
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
AFC Hayes 
3-1
 Ashford Town (Mx)
72
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Barton Rovers 
0-2
 Godalming Town
87  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Beaconsfield SYCOB 
1-2
 Rugby Town
86
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Chertsey Town 
0-4
 Burnham
117  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Guildford City 
2-1
 Uxbridge
84  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
North Greenford United 
1-2
 Daventry Town
62  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Royston Town 
0-0
 Fleet Town
129
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Woodford United 
0-1
 Aylesbury FC
127  
ESD1SW
Bridgwater Town 
1-1
 Mangotsfield United
189
ESD1SW
Cinderford Town 
2-0
 Winchester City
138    
ESD1SW
Evesham United 
2-3
 Poole Town
374    
ESD1SW
Hungerford Town 
1-3
 Clevedon Town
80  
ESD1SW
Shortwood United 
5-1
 Paulton Rovers
104
ESD1SW
Wimborne Town 
2-2
 Cirencester Town
259
The FA Cup
AFC Totton 
3-2
 Merthyr Town
539
The FA Cup
Arlesey Town 
4-3
 Brackley Town
227
The FA Cup
Barwell 
1-1
 Workington
217
The FA Cup
Bath City 
1-1
 Gosport Borough
586
The FA Cup
Cambridge City 
1-1
 Billericay Town
394  
The FA Cup
Chalfont St. Peter 
1-1
 Bishop's Stortford
241
The FA Cup
Chippenham Town 
3-1
 Badshot Lea
367
The FA Cup
Didcot Town 
1-0
 Maidenhead United
301  
The FA Cup
Hastings United 
2-2
 Hitchin Town
459
The FA Cup
Margate 
0-1
 Slough Town
401
The FA Cup
Northwood 
0-4
 Boreham Wood
225
The FA Cup
Sholing 
1-3
 Blackfield & Langley
165    
The FA Cup
St. Albans City 
0-1
 Lowestoft Town
506  
The FA Cup
Yate Town 
2-1
 North Leigh
191    
Red Insure Cup
Tiverton Town 
3-2
 Taunton Town
187
BSP
AFC Telford United 
1-0
 Woking
1584
BSP
Braintree Town 
2-3
 Barrow AFC
608    
BSP
Cambridge United 
4-1
 Mansfield Town
2545  
BSP
Ebbsfleet United 
1-1
 Kidderminster Harriers
726    
BSP
Grimsby Town 
0-2
 Dartford
4009  
BSP
Hereford United 
1-2
 Stockport County
1889    
BSP
Hyde 
1-1
 Gateshead
470  
BSP
Lincoln City 
1-2
 Luton Town
2970  
BSP
Macclesfield Town 
1-2
 Alfreton Town
1437    
BSP
Southport 
3-1
 Nuneaton Town
1302    
BSP
Tamworth 
1-2
 Newport County
1201    
BSP
Wrexham 
2-1
 Forest Green Rovers
4053  
Blue Square South
AFC Hornchurch 
2-2
 Havant & Waterlooville
215
Blue Square South
Sutton United 
2-2
 Tonbridge Angels
549
The FA Cup
Dorchester Town 
1-0
 Basingstoke Town
468  
The FA Cup
Dover Athletic 
1-2
 Bromley
715  
The FA Cup
Eastbourne Borough 
2-2
 Hendon
493
The FA Cup
Hayes & Yeading United 
2-1
 Salisbury City
345  
The FA Cup
Welling United 
1-1
 Thurrock
402
The FA Cup
Weston-Super-Mare 
1-1
 Worcester City
556  
BST
Bedford 
4-1
 Oakley Sports
25    
BST
Caddington 
3-2
 Flitwick Town
38    
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 
BST
Cranfield United 
1-3
 Langford
33  
BST
Kent Athletic 
4-1
 Wilshamstead
20    
BST
The 61 FC (Luton) 
4-1
 Lidlington United Sports Club
11    
BST
Potton United 
1-1
 Crawley Green
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 2-0 on penalties. 
BST
Totternhoe 
2-5
 Renhold United
41    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
2-3
 Amersham Town
43
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Chesham United Res 
1-2
 Hoddesdon Town
62  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Cockfosters 
1-0
 Harpenden Town
92
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Kings Langley 
2-2
 Kentish Town
60
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
London Lions 
2-0
 Codicote
35    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Southall 
3-1
 Welwyn Garden City
55  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Sun Postal Sports 
0-6
 Stony Stratford Town
19    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
0-4
 Wodson Park
32    
DTC
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
3-2
 Mursley United
42  
After Extra Time. 2-2 at full-time. 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Aylesbury FC Res 
P-P
 Wolverton Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Broxbourne Borough 
1-2
 Aston Clinton
22  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Risborough Rangers 
1-0
 Old Bradwell United
47  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Corinthians 
9-0
 Hale Leys United
43    
The FA Cup
Cray Wanderers 
1-2
 Chelmsford City
350  
Fixtures load time: 36.32