The Evo-Stik League South
BigFreeBet.com

Fixtures & Results on Tuesday 9th October 2012

The Berks & Bucks Senior Trophy
Sandhurst Town 
3-6
 Aylesbury United
40
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Berkhamsted 
1-4
 Haringey Borough
79
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
2-1
 Hatfield Town
39    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
3-2
 Hertford Town
48  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harefield United 
3-2
 Hillingdon Borough
60    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Holmer Green 
1-5
 London Colney
29    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
St. Margaretsbury 
2-0
 Tring Athletic
42
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Stotfold 
2-1
 Hadley
69    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Amersham Town 
4-1
 Chesham United Res
36
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Cranfield United 
1-1
 Buckingham Athletic
34    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hoddesdon Town 
2-3
 Cockfosters
110  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
1-3
 Codicote
35
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
New Bradwell St Peter 
0-4
 Crawley Green
30
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
0-5
 London Lions
44    
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Banbury United 
1-1
 Frome Town
167
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Bedford Town 
2-0
 Stourbridge
224  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Bideford 
P-P
 Chippenham Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Chesham United 
0-0
 Hemel Hempstead Town
376
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Leamington 
P-P
 Kettering Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
St. Albans City 
1-0
 Arlesey Town
277
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
St. Neots Town 
1-2
 Redditch United
290
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Ashford Town (Mx) 
3-2
 North Greenford United
107  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Daventry Town 
3-0
 Barton Rovers
122  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Godalming Town 
1-1
 Chertsey Town
157    
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Leighton Town 
1-1
 Royston Town
91
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Northwood 
1-1
 Biggleswade Town
102  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Rugby Town 
2-0
 Woodford United
145
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Slough Town 
4-1
 Thatcham Town
198  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Uxbridge 
0-2
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
91  
ESD1SW
Cirencester Town 
1-3
 Evesham United
87
ESD1SW
Paulton Rovers 
0-3
 Wimborne Town
128
ESD1SW
Taunton Town 
2-5
 Yate Town
140
The Berks & Bucks Senior Cup
Maidenhead United 
3-2
 Didcot Town
103  
The FA Cup
Billericay Town 
2-4
 Cambridge City
364  
The FA Cup
Bishop's Stortford 
3-1
 Chalfont St. Peter
268  
The FA Cup
Gosport Borough 
3-1
 Bath City
324
The FA Cup
Workington 
2-0
 Barwell
386  
HaSC
AFC Bournemouth 
P-P
 Winchester City
   
HaSC
Bashley 
P-P
 Newport Isle of Wight
   
HaSC
Hayling United 
P-P
 AFC Totton
   
BSP
Alfreton Town 
0-2
 Grimsby Town
1192    
BSP
Barrow AFC 
3-2
 Southport
924    
BSP
Dartford 
1-4
 AFC Telford United
1359  
BSP
Forest Green Rovers 
1-2
 Tamworth
1022    
BSP
Gateshead 
2-2
 Macclesfield Town
557  
BSP
Kidderminster Harriers 
3-0
 Hyde
1457    
BSP
Luton Town 
2-3
 Braintree Town
5523  
BSP
Mansfield Town 
0-0
 Lincoln City
2325    
BSP
Newport County 
1-0
 Ebbsfleet United
2453    
BSP
Nuneaton Town 
0-0
 Hereford United
969    
BSP
Woking 
2-1
 Cambridge United
1420  
The FA Cup
Hendon 
2-1
 Eastbourne Borough
190  
After Extra Time. 0-0 at full-time. 
The FA Cup
Thurrock 
1-3
 Welling United
176
HaSC
Farnborough 
3-4
 Basingstoke Town
170  
The FA Cup
Worcester City 
1-0
 Weston-Super-Mare
1013  
Fixtures load time: 20.82