Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Tuesday 13th October 2012

The FA Vase
Barking 
0-3
 Dunstable Town
80  
The FA Vase
AFC Dunstable 
1-3
 Hatfield Town
44  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
1-1
 Harefield United
58    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hillingdon Borough 
3-3
 London Tigers
23    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Holmer Green 
2-8
 Ampthill Town
41
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
St. Margaretsbury 
3-3
 London Colney
47
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Stotfold 
1-1
 Haringey Borough
87
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
1-1
 Leverstock Green
116
The FA Vase
Amersham Town 
4-3
 Flackwell Heath
67
After Extra Time. 2-2 at full-time. 
The FA Vase
Clapton 
0-3
 Cockfosters
84    
The FA Vase
Colney Heath 
3-2
 Sporting Bengal United
50
The FA Vase
Hoddesdon Town 
3-5
 Hertford Town
144  
The FA Vase
Oxhey Jets 
1-1
 Hanwell Town
56  
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 
HCT
Broxbourne Borough 
3-1
 Belstone
23    
HCT
Sun Postal Sports 
2-4
 Knebworth
6    
HCT
Wormley Rovers 
0-1
 Tring Corinthians
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Cranfield United 
2-2
 Winslow United
33    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Harpenden Town 
4-1
 Crawley Green
40
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
2-1
 Kings Langley
38
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Welwyn Garden City 
2-2
 Chesham United Res
40  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Wodson Park 
0-0
 Kentish Town
20    
BBIC
Aylesbury Dynamos 
0-4
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
 
BBIC
Bedgrove United 
3-0
 Mursley United
12
BBIC
Hale Leys United 
3-1
 Buckingham Athletic
37    
BBIC
New Bradwell St Peter 
4-3
 Aylesbury FC Res
20    
BBIC
P & IC United 
0-3
 Aston Clinton
 
BBIC
Risborough Rangers 
6-0
 Lane End
77    
BBIC
Stewkley 
0-2
 Stony Stratford Town
32    
BBIC
Wolverton Town 
0-1
 Olney Town
69  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Caddington 
1-3
 Kent Athletic
18    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Totternhoe 
4-1
 The 61 FC (Luton)
34    
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Banbury United 
1-3
 Weymouth
325
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Bashley 
0-2
 Leamington
229
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Chesham United 
2-2
 Bedford Town
401
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Chippenham Town 
0-0
 Arlesey Town
331
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Gosport Borough 
1-2
 Cambridge City
340  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Hemel Hempstead Town 
6-1
 Bedworth United
444
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Kettering Town 
P-P
 Bideford
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Hitchin Town 
2-0
 Frome Town
311
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Redditch United 
2-1
 AFC Totton
190
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
St. Albans City 
4-4
 Barwell
424
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Stourbridge 
0-1
 St. Neots Town
743
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Ashford Town (Mx) 
4-0
 Biggleswade Town
92    
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury FC 
6-2
 AFC Hayes
121
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Burnham 
1-1
 Royston Town
120
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Daventry Town 
2-1
 Chalfont St. Peter
150  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Fleet Town 
0-1
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
153
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Godalming Town 
1-1
 North Greenford United
196  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Leighton Town 
3-1
 Thatcham Town
129  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Northwood 
5-1
 Woodford United
128
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Rugby Town 
6-1
 Guildford City
324
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Slough Town 
3-1
 Barton Rovers
236
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Uxbridge 
2-0
 Chertsey Town
129  
ESD1SW
Abingdon United 
3-1
 Bridgwater Town
97  
ESD1SW
Bishops Cleeve 
2-3
 Merthyr Town
161    
ESD1SW
Cirencester Town 
0-3
 Hungerford Town
118
ESD1SW
Clevedon Town 
3-1
 Wimborne Town
139  
ESD1SW
Mangotsfield United 
0-0
 Evesham United
184
ESD1SW
Paulton Rovers 
2-0
 Sholing
130
ESD1SW
Poole Town 
3-0
 Shortwood United
325    
ESD1SW
Swindon Supermarine 
2-1
 Cinderford Town
115  
ESD1SW
Taunton Town 
0-2
 North Leigh
230
ESD1SW
Tiverton Town 
2-2
 Didcot Town
283
ESD1SW
Winchester City 
2-1
 Yate Town
121    
Blue Square South
Basingstoke Town 
1-2
 Havant & Waterlooville
410
Blue Square South
Bath City 
2-3
 Hayes & Yeading United
720  
Blue Square South
Billericay Town 
3-1
 Dorchester Town
477
Blue Square South
Bromley 
0-2
 Welling United
1334
Blue Square South
Chelmsford City 
1-1
 Eastleigh
919  
Blue Square South
Eastbourne Borough 
0-1
 Sutton United
618
Blue Square South
Farnborough 
4-1
 Tonbridge Angels
513  
Blue Square South
Maidenhead United 
0-1
 Weston-Super-Mare
372  
Blue Square South
Salisbury City 
2-2
 Boreham Wood
742
Blue Square South
Staines Town 
3-1
 AFC Hornchurch
347  
Blue Square South
Truro City 
P-P
 Dover Athletic
   
BSP
AFC Telford United 
1-2
 Grimsby Town
2349    
BSP
Barrow AFC 
0-0
 Dartford
1278  
BSP
Ebbsfleet United 
0-0
 Alfreton Town
804    
BSP
Gateshead 
0-0
 Cambridge United
768  
BSP
Hereford United 
0-0
 Braintree Town
1537    
BSP
Hyde 
2-1
 Tamworth
657    
BSP
Luton Town 
2-0
 Nuneaton Town
6148  
BSP
Macclesfield Town 
1-1
 Newport County
1544    
BSP
Mansfield Town 
1-0
 Forest Green Rovers
2019    
BSP
Stockport County 
1-0
 Kidderminster Harriers
3426    
BSP
Woking 
2-3
 Southport
1739
BSP
Wrexham 
2-4
 Lincoln City
3809  
Fixtures load time: 37.25