Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Tuesday 3rd November 2012

Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Ampthill Town 
3-0
 Tring Athletic
55
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Berkhamsted 
3-2
 Colney Heath
98
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
2-2
 Oxhey Jets
32    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Dunstable Town 
2-2
 Aylesbury United
159
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hadley 
4-1
 Hillingdon Borough
27    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harefield United 
0-3
 St. Margaretsbury
35
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Haringey Borough 
3-1
 Hertford Town
37
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hatfield Town 
1-6
 AFC Dunstable
38  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Tigers 
2-3
 London Colney
23    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Stotfold 
3-0
 Leverstock Green
51
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Amersham Town 
0-0
 Langford
26
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Chesham United Res 
3-2
 New Bradwell St Peter
72  
LSC
Cray Valley 
3-4
 Hanwell Town
17  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Cockfosters 
6-0
 Stony Stratford Town
71
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Crawley Green 
4-2
 Welwyn Garden City
20
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Harpenden Town 
3-3
 Sun Postal Sports
23    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hoddesdon Town 
2-1
 Bedford
77  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Kentish Town 
0-3
 Buckingham Athletic
24    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Kings Langley 
3-3
 Cranfield United
56
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
London Lions 
2-0
 Wodson Park
40    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Southall 
3-2
 Codicote
65    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Aston Clinton 
2-1
 Mursley United
31  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Caddington 
0-5
 Broxbourne Borough
16    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Hale Leys United 
4-2
 Aylesbury FC Res
52
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Old Bradwell United 
1-4
 The 61 FC (Luton)
12  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
1-3
 Totternhoe
46  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Corinthians 
3-3
 Risborough Rangers
42    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Wolverton Town 
0-1
 Kent Athletic
21  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
AFC Totton 
3-0
 St. Albans City
397  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Bedford Town 
1-0
 Gosport Borough
219  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Bedworth United 
1-1
 Chesham United
168  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Bideford 
3-2
 Hitchin Town
198  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Frome Town 
1-3
 Hemel Hempstead Town
155
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Leamington 
1-0
 Chippenham Town
621
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
St. Neots Town 
2-2
 Bashley
389
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Weymouth 
1-5
 Stourbridge
607  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Beaconsfield SYCOB 
4-0
 Chertsey Town
72    
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Chalfont St. Peter 
0-5
 Biggleswade Town
61
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Daventry Town 
0-2
 AFC Hayes
138
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Fleet Town 
1-2
 Northwood
108
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Guildford City 
3-2
 North Greenford United
77
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Leighton Town 
1-4
 Godalming Town
79
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Royston Town 
5-0
 Woodford United
173
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Rugby Town 
2-3
 Burnham
172
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Thatcham Town 
3-2
 Ashford Town (Mx)
85    
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Uxbridge 
0-1
 Barton Rovers
78
ESD1SW
Abingdon United 
3-0
 Cinderford Town
87
ESD1SW
Bishops Cleeve 
P-P
 Paulton Rovers
   
ESD1SW
Clevedon Town 
2-2
 Mangotsfield United
164
ESD1SW
Evesham United 
0-1
 Bridgwater Town
228    
ESD1SW
Merthyr Town 
3-0
 Didcot Town
271  
ESD1SW
North Leigh 
1-1
 Shortwood United
87    
ESD1SW
Sholing 
1-2
 Hungerford Town
118    
ESD1SW
Taunton Town 
0-0
 Cirencester Town
177
ESD1SW
Tiverton Town 
3-0
 Winchester City
230  
DSC
Merley Cobham Sports 
1-4
 Poole Town
140    
The FA Cup
Cheltenham Town 
3-0
 Yate Town
3055    
The FA Cup
Coventry City 
3-0
 Arlesey Town
6594
The FA Cup
Mansfield Town 
0-0
 Slough Town
1686
The FA Cup
Cambridge City 
0-0
 MK Dons
1564
BSP
Gateshead 
2-1
 Woking
473  
BSP
Tamworth 
0-1
 Grimsby Town
1042    
Blue Square South
Bath City 
3-2
 Farnborough
605  
Blue Square South
Billericay Town 
0-0
 Weston-Super-Mare
385
Blue Square South
Eastbourne Borough 
0-3
 Dover Athletic
664
Blue Square South
Eastleigh 
1-0
 Sutton United
636
Blue Square South
Havant & Waterlooville 
0-1
 Welling United
568
Blue Square South
Salisbury City 
1-1
 Maidenhead United
755    
Blue Square South
Staines Town 
1-4
 Tonbridge Angels
375  
Blue Square South
Truro City 
3-2
 AFC Hornchurch
414  
The FA Cup
Hereford United 
3-1
 Shrewsbury Town
3251    
The FA Cup
Boreham Wood 
0-2
 Brentford
1495
The FA Cup
Carlisle United 
4-2
 Ebbsfleet United
2373    
The FA Cup
Chelmsford City 
3-1
 Colchester United
3016  
The FA Cup
Fleetwood Town 
3-0
 Bromley
1696  
The FA Cup
Forest Green Rovers 
2-3
 Port Vale
1753    
The FA Cup
Guiseley 
2-2
 Barrow AFC
1604    
The FA Cup
Kidderminster Harriers 
0-2
 Oldham Athletic
2888    
The FA Cup
Lincoln City 
1-1
 Walsall
2032    
The FA Cup
Luton Town 
1-1
 Nuneaton Town
3089  
The FA Cup
Wrexham 
2-4
 Alfreton Town
2409  
The FA Cup
Swindon Town 
0-2
 Macclesfield Town
6408    
Fixtures load time: 36.28