Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Tuesday 10th November 2012

Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
AFC Dunstable 
1-0
 Haringey Borough
56
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Aylesbury United 
3-0
 Hillingdon Borough
128
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
1-1
 Hanwell Town
60  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hadley 
0-2
 Dunstable Town
40  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harefield United 
4-0
 Hatfield Town
60  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hertford Town 
2-1
 Biggleswade United
83  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
4-0
 Holmer Green
39
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Tigers 
1-3
 Ampthill Town
16    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
3-0
 Stotfold
43    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
St. Margaretsbury 
2-0
 Berkhamsted
74
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
2-0
 London Colney
45
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Cockfosters 
1-3
 London Lions
92
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Codicote 
3-1
 Buckingham Athletic
23    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
New Bradwell St Peter 
2-3
 Wodson Park
23    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Southall 
4-0
 Sun Postal Sports
57    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Stony Stratford Town 
2-1
 Crawley Green
50
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
0-1
 Chesham United Res
61  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Aston Clinton 
4-1
 Old Bradwell United
15  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Aylesbury FC Res 
P-P
 Mursley United
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Hale Leys United 
3-2
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
46  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Totternhoe 
1-3
 Wolverton Town
28  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Barwell 
2-0
 Arlesey Town
172
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Cambridge City 
2-1
 Bedford Town
357
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Chippenham Town 
1-1
 Bedworth United
286
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Gosport Borough 
3-3
 Hemel Hempstead Town
298  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Kettering Town 
0-1
 Redditch United
487  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
St. Albans City 
2-3
 Weymouth
457  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
St. Neots Town 
5-3
 Bideford
324
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Stourbridge 
1-1
 Frome Town
384
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Biggleswade Town 
5-2
 Barton Rovers
142  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Burnham 
2-2
 Daventry Town
83  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Chertsey Town 
2-2
 Leighton Town
109
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Fleet Town 
1-0
 Aylesbury FC
71
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Godalming Town 
1-3
 AFC Hayes
173
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
North Greenford United 
0-3
 Thatcham Town
53  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Northwood 
1-2
 Guildford City
114
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Royston Town 
3-2
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
182
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Slough Town 
6-1
 Ashford Town (Mx)
234
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Uxbridge 
1-2
 Rugby Town
119  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Woodford United 
P-P
 Chalfont St. Peter
   
ESD1SW
Abingdon United 
3-0
 Taunton Town
54
ESD1SW
Bridgwater Town 
1-0
 Cinderford Town
160    
ESD1SW
Cirencester Town 
1-1
 Tiverton Town
97
ESD1SW
Clevedon Town 
1-1
 Bishops Cleeve
104
ESD1SW
Hungerford Town 
2-1
 Evesham United
99    
ESD1SW
Mangotsfield United 
0-3
 Poole Town
181
ESD1SW
Paulton Rovers 
3-2
 Yate Town
147
ESD1SW
Swindon Supermarine 
4-0
 Winchester City
127  
ESD1SW
Wimborne Town 
2-1
 North Leigh
242    
The FA Trophy
AFC Totton 
3-0
 Basingstoke Town
368  
The FA Trophy
Canvey Island 
1-1
 Chesham United
275
The FA Trophy
Didcot Town 
1-2
 Dorchester Town
179  
The FA Trophy
Sholing 
0-1
 Oxford City
68    
The FA Trophy
Shortwood United 
1-1
 Merthyr Town
130    
The FA Trophy
Tonbridge Angels 
2-1
 Hitchin Town
513
BST
Bedford 
5-4
 Kent Athletic
15    
After Extra Time. 4-4 at full-time. 
BST
Caddington 
2-4
 Ickwell & Old Warden
12    
BST
Marston Shelton Rovers 
0-3
 Langford
14  
BST
Wootton Blue Cross 
P-P
 The 61 FC (Luton)
   
HCT
Baldock Town 
1-0
 Tring Corinthians
   
HCT
Harpenden Town 
2-3
 Kings Langley
32
HCT
Hoddesdon Town 
2-0
 Whitwell
56  
HCT
Standon & Puckeridge 
2-5
 Broxbourne Borough
35    
HCT
Welwyn Garden City 
2-1
 Letchworth Garden City Eagles
30  
ART
Risborough Rangers 
5-3
 St Peter's
66    
BSP
Barrow AFC 
1-2
 Lincoln City
987    
BSP
Braintree Town 
2-1
 Gateshead
678  
BSP
Cambridge United 
2-0
 Macclesfield Town
1821  
BSP
Ebbsfleet United 
3-2
 Hyde
779    
BSP
Forest Green Rovers 
4-1
 Stockport County
1176    
BSP
Grimsby Town 
5-1
 Woking
3418  
BSP
Kidderminster Harriers 
1-0
 Nuneaton Town
1592    
BSP
Luton Town 
0-2
 Dartford
6567  
BSP
Mansfield Town 
1-0
 Southport
1918    
BSP
Tamworth 
0-0
 AFC Telford United
935    
BSP
Wrexham 
1-2
 Hereford United
3620  
The FA Trophy
AFC Hornchurch 
2-3
 Bishop's Stortford
271
The FA Trophy
Billericay Town 
3-2
 Enfield Town
417
The FA Trophy
Bognor Regis Town 
1-4
 Havant & Waterlooville
701
The FA Trophy
Bromley 
1-1
 Staines Town
309  
The FA Trophy
Chelmsford City 
1-1
 Dover Athletic
570
The FA Trophy
Eastleigh 
1-4
 Hayes & Yeading United
241
The FA Trophy
Farnborough 
3-2
 Truro City
 
The FA Trophy
Histon 
1-2
 Boreham Wood
177  
The FA Trophy
King's Lynn Town 
3-0
 Eastbourne Borough
661
The FA Trophy
Leatherhead 
4-4
 Bath City
267  
The FA Trophy
Salisbury City 
3-0
 Weston-Super-Mare
520  
The FA Trophy
Sutton United 
2-0
 Ramsgate
281
Fixtures load time: 38.09