Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Friday 13th November 2012

Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Dunstable Town 
11-0
 Holmer Green
79  
KSC
Maidstone United 
2-3
 Tonbridge Angels
1102  
LSC
Corinthian Casuals 
3-1
 Cockfosters
55    
MSC
Harefield United 
3-1
 Enfield 1893
66  
SMC
Leverstock Green 
1-3
 Chipperfield Corinthians
56
Premier Division Cup
Ampthill Town 
2-1
 Berkhamsted
27
Premier Division Cup
Colney Heath 
2-2
 AFC Dunstable
39  
After Extra Time. 2-2 at full-time. 4-2 on penalties. 
NBCC
Cranfield United 
1-8
 Biggleswade Town
70    
DOC
Stony Stratford Town 
3-3
 Southall
53    
After Extra Time. 2-2 at full-time. 4-2 on penalties. 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Amersham Town 
1-2
 Bedford
21
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Codicote 
3-0
 Wodson Park
36    
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
AFC Totton 
2-2
 Hitchin Town
268
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Arlesey Town 
1-2
 Bashley
107
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Barwell 
0-0
 Chippenham Town
123
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Gosport Borough 
3-2
 Banbury United
303
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Leamington 
2-1
 Kettering Town
418
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
St. Albans City 
2-2
 Bedford Town
239  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Chalfont St. Peter 
1-0
 Leighton Town
52
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Thatcham Town 
1-4
 Northwood
59
ESD1SW
Didcot Town 
1-2
 Swindon Supermarine
140  
ESD1SW
North Leigh 
1-3
 Tiverton Town
78  
ESD1SW
Paulton Rovers 
3-3
 Taunton Town
120
ESD1SW
Yate Town 
1-2
 Abingdon United
139    
ASC
Fleet Town 
1-2
 Farnborough
55  
The FA Cup
MK Dons 
6-1
 Cambridge City
4126  
The FA Cup
Slough Town 
1-1
 Mansfield Town
1597  
The FA Trophy
Chesham United 
2-1
 Canvey Island
241
The FA Trophy
Merthyr Town 
2-1
 Shortwood United
193    
MSCC
North Greenford United 
P-P
 Hampton & Richmond Borough
   
NSC
Daventry Town 
3-0
 Woodford United
37    
SRC
Chessington & Hook United 
P-P
 Godalming Town
   
WoSC
Stourbridge 
3-0
 Evesham United
164    
Blue Square South
Havant & Waterlooville 
4-0
 Dorchester Town
526  
The FA Trophy
Bath City 
2-0
 Leatherhead
341  
The FA Trophy
Dover Athletic 
2-4
 Chelmsford City
418  
After Extra Time. 2-2 at full-time. 
The FA Cup
Braintree Town 
0-3
 Tranmere Rovers
1503    
The FA Cup
Nuneaton Town 
0-2
 Luton Town
1596  
The FA Cup
Walsall 
2-3
 Lincoln City
1762    
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 
The FA Trophy
Staines Town 
0-2
 Bromley
191  
KSC
Welling United 
1-3
 Ebbsfleet United
 
The FA Cup
Barrow AFC 
1-0
 Guiseley
1402    
Fixtures load time: 19.41