Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Tuesday 1st December 2012

Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
AFC Dunstable 
2-4
 Oxhey Jets
52  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Ampthill Town 
2-1
 Hanwell Town
40  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Berkhamsted 
5-1
 London Tigers
71
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
5-2
 Holmer Green
28
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
1-3
 Stotfold
49    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Haringey Borough 
1-2
 Aylesbury United
77
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harefield United 
0-2
 London Colney
45  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hatfield Town 
2-4
 Hadley
22    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hertford Town 
2-5
 Dunstable Town
84  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
St. Margaretsbury 
4-2
 Leverstock Green
44  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
2-0
 Hillingdon Borough
67
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
1-2
 Hoddesdon Town
42  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Cranfield United 
2-2
 Chesham United Res
28  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Crawley Green 
5-0
 Wodson Park
10
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Kentish Town 
1-2
 Welwyn Garden City
22  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Kings Langley 
3-1
 Cockfosters
35  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
London Lions 
3-1
 Sun Postal Sports
5    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
New Bradwell St Peter 
2-6
 Codicote
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Southall 
0-2
 Harpenden Town
55    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Stony Stratford Town 
P-P
 Amersham Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Aston Clinton 
4-2
 Hale Leys United
27  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Broxbourne Borough 
1-1
 Tring Corinthians
23    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Caddington 
1-0
 The 61 FC (Luton)
18    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Kent Athletic 
2-1
 Totternhoe
21    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
2-2
 Mursley United
38  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Risborough Rangers 
2-4
 Aylesbury FC Res
68  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Wolverton Town 
2-3
 Old Bradwell United
29  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Arlesey Town 
4-3
 St. Neots Town
267
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Barwell 
1-1
 Bideford
134
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Bashley 
2-0
 St. Albans City
158
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Bedford Town 
0-2
 Weymouth
231  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Bedworth United 
1-0
 Frome Town
130
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Cambridge City 
2-2
 Stourbridge
285  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Chesham United 
3-1
 Banbury United
298
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Chippenham Town 
3-0
 Kettering Town
335
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Gosport Borough 
0-0
 Hitchin Town
299
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Hemel Hempstead Town 
4-0
 Redditch United
246
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Leamington 
2-1
 AFC Totton
554
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
AFC Hayes 
3-1
 Barton Rovers
45
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Ashford Town (Mx) 
3-2
 Daventry Town
75    
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury FC 
P-P
 Godalming Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Biggleswade Town 
5-0
 North Greenford United
90  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Chalfont St. Peter 
2-0
 Thatcham Town
48
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Fleet Town 
2-4
 Uxbridge
101
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Guildford City 
0-1
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
84
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Leighton Town 
1-2
 Rugby Town
86
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Northwood 
1-2
 Burnham
90  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Slough Town 
3-1
 Royston Town
234
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Woodford United 
3-7
 Chertsey Town
67    
ESD1SW
Abingdon United 
3-1
 Clevedon Town
59
ESD1SW
Cinderford Town 
1-2
 Shortwood United
103    
ESD1SW
Cirencester Town 
1-3
 Paulton Rovers
53
ESD1SW
Didcot Town 
0-2
 Bridgwater Town
99
ESD1SW
North Leigh 
1-3
 Evesham United
79    
ESD1SW
Swindon Supermarine 
3-1
 Mangotsfield United
148
ESD1SW
Taunton Town 
2-2
 Sholing
167
ESD1SW
Tiverton Town 
1-2
 Poole Town
286  
ESD1SW
Wimborne Town 
1-3
 Hungerford Town
227    
ESD1SW
Winchester City 
0-3
 Merthyr Town
107    
ESD1SW
Yate Town 
1-1
 Bishops Cleeve
153    
BSP
Ebbsfleet United 
1-1
 Grimsby Town
1164    
BSP
Forest Green Rovers 
1-0
 Nuneaton Town
948    
BSP
Hyde 
7-0
 Woking
729  
BSP
Kidderminster Harriers 
2-0
 Wrexham
2378  
BSP
Newport County 
3-1
 Gateshead
1473  
BSP
Stockport County 
3-4
 Southport
3445    
BSP
Tamworth 
3-2
 Dartford
832  
Blue Square South
Bath City 
2-2
 Eastbourne Borough
540
Blue Square South
Billericay Town 
1-2
 Dover Athletic
501
Blue Square South
Boreham Wood 
0-1
 Weston-Super-Mare
202  
Blue Square South
Eastleigh 
1-3
 Welling United
546
Blue Square South
Havant & Waterlooville 
1-2
 Bromley
748
Blue Square South
Hayes & Yeading United 
1-3
 AFC Hornchurch
141
Blue Square South
Maidenhead United 
0-1
 Salisbury City
321    
Blue Square South
Staines Town 
1-4
 Sutton United
316  
Blue Square South
Truro City 
2-0
 Tonbridge Angels
346  
The FA Cup
Barrow AFC 
P-P
 Macclesfield Town
   
The FA Cup
Crawley Town 
3-0
 Chelmsford City
3012  
The FA Cup
Lincoln City 
3-3
 Mansfield Town
4127    
The FA Cup
Luton Town 
2-1
 Dorchester Town
3287  
Fixtures load time: 32.61