Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Wednesday 4th December 2012

Premier Division Cup
Dunstable Town 
P-P
 Aylesbury United
   
HaSC
GE Hamble 
1-0
 Basingstoke Town
 
BedsSC
Ampthill Town 
5-0
 AFC Kempston Rovers
48  
BedsSC
Dunstable Town 
3-0
 Biggleswade United
42  
HSC
London Colney 
1-4
 Colney Heath
53    
HSC
Oxhey Jets 
1-4
 Hemel Hempstead Town
74    
HSC
St. Margaretsbury 
P-P
 Leverstock Green
   
MSC
Hampton & Richmond Borough 
P-P
 Hillingdon Borough
   
MSC
Harefield United 
3-2
 AFC Hayes
77  
Hertfordshire Charity Shield
Hoddesdon Town 
2-1
 Berkhamsted
70  
SMSFC
Cockfosters 
6-2
 Hatfield Town
38  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
3-3
 Cranfield United
25  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Barwell 
P-P
 Leamington
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Cambridge City 
1-0
 Banbury United
225  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Chesham United 
1-2
 Weymouth
217  
ESD1SW
Bridgwater Town 
P-P
 Yate Town
   
ESD1SW
Shortwood United 
2-1
 Evesham United
65    
ESD1SW
Wimborne Town 
5-1
 Taunton Town
132
BedsSC
Leighton Town 
0-5
 Bedford Town
60  
DSLC
Elburton Villa 
P-P
 Bideford
   
DSC
Poole Town 
4-1
 Bridport
126    
HaSC
AFC Bournemouth 
6-2
 Fleet Town
125  
HaSC
AFC Totton 
2-1
 Horndean
137
HaSC
Gosport Borough 
3-0
 Blackfield & Langley
77    
HSC
Royston Town 
2-0
 Stevenage
256
HSC
St. Albans City 
2-1
 Watford
82  
MSC
North Greenford United 
3-2
 Hendon
69  
MSC
Northwood 
3-0
 Bedfont Sports
26
MSC
Uxbridge 
1-0
 Harrow Borough
72  
Red Insure Cup
Aylesbury FC 
0-1
 Slough Town
78  
After Extra Time. 0-0 at full-time. 
Red Insure Cup
Tiverton Town 
1-4
 Paulton Rovers
87
BSP
AFC Telford United 
1-1
 Barrow AFC
1333    
BSP
Alfreton Town 
P-P
 Wrexham
   
BSP
Braintree Town 
P-P
 Forest Green Rovers
   
BSP
Ebbsfleet United 
2-4
 Cambridge United
842  
BSP
Gateshead 
P-P
 Grimsby Town
   
BSP
Lincoln City 
0-2
 Woking
2526  
BSP
Macclesfield Town 
3-2
 Hyde
1124    
BSP
Nuneaton Town 
1-0
 Dartford
651  
BSP
Tamworth 
0-1
 Kidderminster Harriers
1031    
Blue Square South
Truro City 
0-3
 Dover Athletic
279
Blue Square South
Welling United 
3-1
 Bromley
551  
The FA Trophy
Braintree Town 
1-2
 Havant & Waterlooville
192  
The FA Trophy
Maidenhead United 
0-1
 Sutton United
217  
The FA Trophy
Luton Town 
3-1
 Dorchester Town
897  
MSC
Enfield Town 
2-3
 Hayes & Yeading United
95
ESC
Canvey Island 
0-2
 AFC Hornchurch
136
HaSC
Fleet Spurs 
1-5
 Eastleigh
52  
Fixtures load time: 26.15