Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Sunday 22nd December 2012

Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Berkhamsted 
P-P
 Leverstock Green
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Dunstable Town 
P-P
 Biggleswade United
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hadley 
P-P
 Oxhey Jets
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hanwell Town 
P-P
 Holmer Green
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hertford Town 
P-P
 Colney Heath
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hillingdon Borough 
P-P
 Harefield United
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
P-P
 Aylesbury United
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Tigers 
P-P
 Haringey Borough
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Stotfold 
P-P
 Ampthill Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
P-P
 AFC Dunstable
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
P-P
 Winslow United
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Chesham United Res 
P-P
 Amersham Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Codicote 
P-P
 Hoddesdon Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Crawley Green 
P-P
 Cranfield United
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Harpenden Town 
P-P
 Kentish Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
P-P
 Bedford
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
London Lions 
P-P
 Cockfosters
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
New Bradwell St Peter 
P-P
 Stony Stratford Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Sun Postal Sports 
P-P
 Kings Langley
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Wodson Park 
P-P
 Welwyn Garden City
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
AFC Totton 
P-P
 Frome Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Arlesey Town 
P-P
 Stourbridge
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Barwell 
P-P
 Gosport Borough
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Bashley 
P-P
 Cambridge City
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Bideford 
P-P
 Bedworth United
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Chippenham Town 
P-P
 Hemel Hempstead Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Leamington 
P-P
 Bedford Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Redditch United 
P-P
 Hitchin Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
St. Albans City 
4-0
 Banbury United
334  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
St. Neots Town 
P-P
 Chesham United
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Beaconsfield SYCOB 
P-P
 Daventry Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Burnham 
P-P
 Godalming Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Chertsey Town 
P-P
 Barton Rovers
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Fleet Town 
P-P
 Chalfont St. Peter
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Guildford City 
P-P
 Aylesbury FC
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Leighton Town 
P-P
 AFC Hayes
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Northwood 
P-P
 Slough Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Royston Town 
P-P
 Thatcham Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Rugby Town 
P-P
 Ashford Town (Mx)
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Uxbridge 
P-P
 Biggleswade Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Woodford United 
P-P
 North Greenford United
   
ESD1SW
Abingdon United 
P-P
 Tiverton Town
   
ESD1SW
Bishops Cleeve 
P-P
 North Leigh
   
ESD1SW
Cirencester Town 
P-P
 Mangotsfield United
   
ESD1SW
Clevedon Town 
P-P
 Poole Town
   
ESD1SW
Hungerford Town 
2-0
 Bridgwater Town
90    
ESD1SW
Merthyr Town 
P-P
 Swindon Supermarine
   
ESD1SW
Paulton Rovers 
P-P
 Cinderford Town
   
ESD1SW
Sholing 
P-P
 Evesham United
   
ESD1SW
Taunton Town 
P-P
 Winchester City
   
ESD1SW
Wimborne Town 
P-P
 Shortwood United
   
ESD1SW
Yate Town 
P-P
 Didcot Town
   
Blue Square South
Basingstoke Town 
P-P
 Staines Town
   
Blue Square South
Billericay Town 
P-P
 Eastbourne Borough
   
Blue Square South
Boreham Wood 
P-P
 Hayes & Yeading United
   
Blue Square South
Bromley 
P-P
 Chelmsford City
   
Blue Square South
Dorchester Town 
P-P
 Farnborough
   
Blue Square South
Dover Athletic 
P-P
 AFC Hornchurch
   
Blue Square South
Havant & Waterlooville 
P-P
 Bath City
   
Blue Square South
Maidenhead United 
P-P
 Sutton United
   
Blue Square South
Salisbury City 
P-P
 Truro City
   
Blue Square South
Welling United 
P-P
 Tonbridge Angels
   
Blue Square South
Weston-Super-Mare 
P-P
 Eastleigh
   
BSP
AFC Telford United 
P-P
 Luton Town
   
BSP
Alfreton Town 
P-P
 Barrow AFC
   
BSP
Cambridge United 
P-P
 Nuneaton Town
   
BSP
Ebbsfleet United 
P-P
 Hereford United
   
BSP
Gateshead 
P-P
 Stockport County
   
BSP
Hyde 
P-P
 Mansfield Town
   
BSP
Kidderminster Harriers 
5-1
 Dartford
1779  
BSP
Macclesfield Town 
P-P
 Lincoln City
   
BSP
Newport County 
P-P
 Braintree Town
   
BSP
Tamworth 
P-P
 Southport
   
BSP
Woking 
P-P
 Forest Green Rovers
   
Fixtures load time: 76.21