Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Sunday 29th December 2012

Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
AFC Dunstable 
1-3
 Dunstable Town
263  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Ampthill Town 
1-1
 London Colney
51    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Aylesbury United 
P-P
 Berkhamsted
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
0-3
 Stotfold
84    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
P-P
 Hatfield Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harefield United 
P-P
 Hadley
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Haringey Borough 
P-P
 Hillingdon Borough
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Holmer Green 
P-P
 London Tigers
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
P-P
 Tring Athletic
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
A-A
 Hanwell Town
   
 Abandoned after 77 minutes with score 1-1 – local area electricity supply failure
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
St. Margaretsbury 
P-P
 Hertford Town
   
DTC
Aston Clinton 
8-1
 Aylesbury FC Res
51  
DTC
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
P-P
 Broxbourne Borough
   
DTC
Risborough Rangers 
P-P
 Tring Corinthians
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Amersham Town 
P-P
 Buckingham Athletic
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Cockfosters 
P-P
 Codicote
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Cranfield United 
P-P
 Wodson Park
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Harpenden Town 
P-P
 New Bradwell St Peter
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hoddesdon Town 
2-3
 Crawley Green
98
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Kentish Town 
P-P
 Chesham United Res
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Kings Langley 
P-P
 Southall
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Stony Stratford Town 
P-P
 London Lions
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Welwyn Garden City 
P-P
 Langford
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
P-P
 Sun Postal Sports
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Mursley United 
P-P
 Kent Athletic
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
The 61 FC (Luton) 
P-P
 Old Bradwell United
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Totternhoe 
P-P
 Hale Leys United
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Wolverton Town 
P-P
 Caddington
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Banbury United 
P-P
 Kettering Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Bedworth United 
P-P
 Arlesey Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Cambridge City 
P-P
 Chippenham Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Chesham United 
2-2
 Barwell
220
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Frome Town 
P-P
 St. Albans City
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Hemel Hempstead Town 
P-P
 Bashley
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Hitchin Town 
P-P
 Leamington
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Redditch United 
P-P
 Gosport Borough
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Stourbridge 
P-P
 AFC Totton
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Weymouth 
3-1
 St. Neots Town
701
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
AFC Hayes 
P-P
 Fleet Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Ashford Town (Mx) 
4-0
 Northwood
132
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury FC 
P-P
 Burnham
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Barton Rovers 
P-P
 Woodford United
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Biggleswade Town 
P-P
 Rugby Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Chalfont St. Peter 
1-2
 Royston Town
62
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Daventry Town 
P-P
 Leighton Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Godalming Town 
P-P
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Guildford City 
P-P
 Slough Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
North Greenford United 
P-P
 Chertsey Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Thatcham Town 
P-P
 Uxbridge
   
ESD1SW
Bridgwater Town 
P-P
 Wimborne Town
   
ESD1SW
Cinderford Town 
P-P
 Clevedon Town
   
ESD1SW
Didcot Town 
1-0
 Sholing
112  
ESD1SW
Mangotsfield United 
P-P
 Bishops Cleeve
   
ESD1SW
North Leigh 
P-P
 Cirencester Town
   
ESD1SW
Poole Town 
P-P
 Taunton Town
   
ESD1SW
Shortwood United 
P-P
 Merthyr Town
   
ESD1SW
Swindon Supermarine 
P-P
 Abingdon United
   
ESD1SW
Tiverton Town 
P-P
 Paulton Rovers
   
ESD1SW
Winchester City 
P-P
 Hungerford Town
   
BSP
Braintree Town 
P-P
 Woking
   
BSP
Dartford 
1-1
 Cambridge United
1716  
BSP
Forest Green Rovers 
P-P
 Kidderminster Harriers
   
BSP
Hereford United 
P-P
 Newport County
   
BSP
Lincoln City 
1-1
 Gateshead
1906  
BSP
Luton Town 
P-P
 Ebbsfleet United
   
BSP
Mansfield Town 
P-P
 Grimsby Town
   
BSP
Nuneaton Town 
P-P
 Alfreton Town
   
BSP
Southport 
0-1
 Hyde
1068    
BSP
Stockport County 
2-2
 AFC Telford United
2791    
BSP
Wrexham 
2-2
 Tamworth
3703  
Blue Square South
AFC Hornchurch 
1-0
 Billericay Town
503
Blue Square South
Bath City 
P-P
 Dorchester Town
   
Blue Square South
Chelmsford City 
2-1
 Boreham Wood
837  
Blue Square South
Eastleigh 
P-P
 Havant & Waterlooville
   
Blue Square South
Farnborough 
P-P
 Salisbury City
   
Blue Square South
Hayes & Yeading United 
P-P
 Basingstoke Town
   
Blue Square South
Staines Town 
0-6
 Maidenhead United
303  
Blue Square South
Sutton United 
P-P
 Welling United
   
Blue Square South
Tonbridge Angels 
0-3
 Bromley
682  
Blue Square South
Truro City 
P-P
 Weston-Super-Mare
   
The FA Cup
Macclesfield Town 
4-1
 Barrow AFC
1554    
Fixtures load time: 70.43