Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Saturday 12th January 2013

Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
AFC Dunstable 
0-1
 Harefield United
37    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
2-3
 London Tigers
58    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hillingdon Borough 
5-3
 Stotfold
34    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Holmer Green 
3-0
 St. Margaretsbury
41
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
0-4
 Hanwell Town
46
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
7-1
 Hertford Town
43  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
0-1
 Biggleswade United
63
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bedford 
3-1
 Cranfield United
35    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Codicote 
0-0
 Sun Postal Sports
50    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Crawley Green 
1-2
 Chesham United Res
31
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Kings Langley 
2-0
 Harpenden Town
54
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
London Lions 
2-2
 Southall
35    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
New Bradwell St Peter 
2-2
 Winslow United
25    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Stony Stratford Town 
1-2
 Cockfosters
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Welwyn Garden City 
1-1
 Hoddesdon Town
27  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Wodson Park 
5-1
 Amersham Town
40
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Aston Clinton 
7-1
 Wolverton Town
21  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Aylesbury FC Res 
3-3
 The 61 FC (Luton)
21  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Caddington 
1-3
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
10  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Mursley United 
1-1
 Broxbourne Borough
21
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Old Bradwell United 
3-2
 Hale Leys United
23  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Risborough Rangers 
11-4
 Totternhoe
52    
ART
Chipperfield Corinthians 
1-2
 Tring Corinthians
23    
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
AFC Totton 
P-P
 Weymouth
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Arlesey Town 
3-1
 Hemel Hempstead Town
216  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Barwell 
1-0
 Cambridge City
204
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Bashley 
P-P
 Chesham United
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Bideford 
1-2
 Banbury United
191
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Chippenham Town 
0-0
 Gosport Borough
371  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Kettering Town 
0-1
 Stourbridge
517  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Leamington 
2-0
 Frome Town
524
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Redditch United 
0-3
 Bedford Town
146  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
St. Albans City 
1-1
 Hitchin Town
381
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
St. Neots Town 
3-2
 Bedworth United
265
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Beaconsfield SYCOB 
3-0
 North Greenford United
53  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Burnham 
1-0
 Chalfont St. Peter
111
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Chertsey Town 
2-4
 Thatcham Town
101    
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Fleet Town 
P-P
 Ashford Town (Mx)
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Guildford City 
0-2
 AFC Hayes
74
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Leighton Town 
0-4
 Biggleswade Town
134  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Northwood 
1-1
 Daventry Town
106  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Royston Town 
3-2
 Aylesbury FC
177
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Rugby Town 
5-0
 Barton Rovers
223  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Uxbridge 
1-4
 Godalming Town
119
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Woodford United 
1-4
 Slough Town
136  
ESD1SW
Abingdon United 
1-2
 Winchester City
71
ESD1SW
Bishops Cleeve 
P-P
 Bridgwater Town
   
ESD1SW
Cirencester Town 
2-2
 Cinderford Town
121  
ESD1SW
Clevedon Town 
1-1
 Evesham United
142
ESD1SW
Hungerford Town 
1-0
 Swindon Supermarine
150  
ESD1SW
Merthyr Town 
3-0
 Mangotsfield United
335
ESD1SW
Paulton Rovers 
P-P
 Poole Town
   
ESD1SW
Sholing 
P-P
 North Leigh
   
ESD1SW
Taunton Town 
P-P
 Shortwood United
   
ESD1SW
Wimborne Town 
2-2
 Didcot Town
247
ESD1SW
Yate Town 
P-P
 Tiverton Town
   
Blue Square South
AFC Hornchurch 
2-2
 Salisbury City
270
Blue Square South
Basingstoke Town 
3-1
 Staines Town
550  
Blue Square South
Eastbourne Borough 
P-P
 Dorchester Town
   
Blue Square South
Eastleigh 
P-P
 Boreham Wood
   
Blue Square South
Farnborough 
5-2
 Dover Athletic
541  
Blue Square South
Havant & Waterlooville 
P-P
 Bath City
   
Blue Square South
Hayes & Yeading United 
2-1
 Weston-Super-Mare
120  
Blue Square South
Tonbridge Angels 
2-1
 Maidenhead United
436    
Blue Square South
Truro City 
2-4
 Billericay Town
421  
BSP
Braintree Town 
3-2
 AFC Telford United
507    
BSP
Hereford United 
3-3
 Alfreton Town
1565    
BSP
Lincoln City 
2-4
 Newport County
1970    
BSP
Mansfield Town 
0-2
 Kidderminster Harriers
2405    
BSP
Nuneaton Town 
1-1
 Forest Green Rovers
910    
The FA Trophy
Dartford 
4-2
 Bromley
1305  
The FA Trophy
Halifax Town 
3-0
 Chelmsford City
1137  
The FA Trophy
Gainsborough Trinity 
2-1
 Tamworth
750    
The FA Trophy
Gateshead 
P-P
 Barrow AFC
   
The FA Trophy
King's Lynn Town 
0-2
 Southport
1498    
The FA Trophy
Luton Town 
2-0
 Skelmersdale United
2479  
The FA Trophy
Sutton United 
0-5
 Wrexham
775  
The FA Trophy
Welling United 
1-2
 Grimsby Town
1037
Fixtures load time: 37.41