Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Tuesday 29th January 2013

Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
P-P
 Aylesbury United
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harefield United 
3-2
 Hertford Town
50  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Chesham United Res 
3-4
 Codicote
56  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
New Bradwell St Peter 
1-4
 London Lions
21    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Stony Stratford Town 
P-P
 Amersham Town
   
Challenge Trophy
Oxhey Jets 
P-P
 Hanwell Town
   
BedsSC
Bedford Town 
P-P
 Ampthill Town
   
BedsSC
Stotfold 
P-P
 AFC Dunstable
   
BedsSC
Dunstable Town 
0-3
 Biggleswade Town
66  
HSC
Colney Heath 
0-2
 Royston Town
56
SMSFC
Cockfosters 
P-P
 Potton United
   
HSC
St. Margaretsbury 
1-6
 Potters Bar Town
46  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Banbury United 
2-0
 Kettering Town
147
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Barwell 
1-3
 Leamington
367
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Bashley 
P-P
 Chesham United
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Bideford 
P-P
 Bedworth United
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury FC 
P-P
 Burnham
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Fleet Town 
1-3
 Chalfont St. Peter
65  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Leighton Town 
0-5
 AFC Hayes
65  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Rugby Town 
4-0
 Ashford Town (Mx)
141
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Woodford United 
P-P
 North Greenford United
   
ESD1SW
Cinderford Town 
P-P
 Bishops Cleeve
   
ESD1SW
Merthyr Town 
P-P
 Taunton Town
   
ESD1SW
Poole Town 
P-P
 Swindon Supermarine
   
ESD1SW
Wimborne Town 
1-0
 Shortwood United
122    
ESD1SW
Yate Town 
P-P
 North Leigh
   
BedsSC
Barton Rovers 
0-0
 Arlesey Town
45  
After Extra Time. 0-0 at full-time. 5-4 on penalties. 
CIC
Cambridge City 
6-1
 Great Shelford
190  
HaSC
AFC Totton 
3-1
 Gosport Borough
183  
HaSC
Havant & Waterlooville 
P-P
 Sholing
   
HSC
St. Albans City 
2-3
 Hemel Hempstead Town
85  
MSCC
Enfield Town 
4-1
 Northwood
49  
SRC
Dorking Wanderers 
0-6
 Godalming Town
105  
BSP
Hereford United 
P-P
 Mansfield Town
   
BSP
Kidderminster Harriers 
1-0
 AFC Telford United
1785    
BSP
Newport County 
P-P
 Braintree Town
   
BSP
Woking 
P-P
 Forest Green Rovers
   
BSP
Wrexham 
2-2
 Southport
3002  
Blue Square South
Bath City 
P-P
 Welling United
   
Blue Square South
Billericay Town 
P-P
 Eastbourne Borough
   
Blue Square South
Farnborough 
2-1
 Salisbury City
449  
Blue Square South
Maidenhead United 
P-P
 Sutton United
   
The FA Trophy
Gateshead 
2-3
 Barrow AFC
728  
The FA Trophy
Grimsby Town 
3-0
 Luton Town
2791  
HaSC
AFC Bournemouth 
2-2
 Eastleigh
100  
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 4-3 on penalties. 
DESC
Alfreton Town 
3-2
 Buxton
119    
CSC
Vauxhall Motors 
2-0
 Hyde
89    
Fixtures load time: 34.12