Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com
The Evo-Stik League South

Fixtures & Results on Monday 5th February 2013

Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Berkhamsted 
1-1
 Hillingdon Borough
53
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
St. Margaretsbury 
0-6
 Dunstable Town
40  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hanwell Town 
3-1
 Holmer Green
32  
Premier Division Cup
London Tigers 
1-2
 Aylesbury United
31
BedsSC
Stotfold 
2-3
 AFC Dunstable
   
MSC
Staines Town 
2-2
 Harefield United
 
After Extra Time. 2-2 at full-time. 7-6 on penalties. 
NBCC
Potton United 
2-4
 Langford
After Extra Time. 2-2 at full-time. 
Premier Division Cup
Ampthill Town 
P-P
 Oxhey Jets
   
Premier Division Cup
Haringey Borough 
2-2
 Tring Athletic
After Extra Time. 2-2 at full-time. 2-3 on penalties. At Tring Athletic FC
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Amersham Town 
4-3
 Buckingham Athletic
12
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Cockfosters 
2-0
 Cranfield United
41
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Harpenden Town 
2-1
 Stony Stratford Town
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Kings Langley 
3-1
 Hoddesdon Town
54
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
0-1
 Codicote
35    
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
AFC Totton 
5-2
 Weymouth
329  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Barwell 
1-2
 Gosport Borough
84  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Bashley 
0-0
 Cambridge City
109  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Chippenham Town 
1-2
 Hemel Hempstead Town
195
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
St. Neots Town 
3-1
 Chesham United
176  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
AFC Hayes 
3-1
 Fleet Town
55  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury FC 
2-2
 Chalfont St. Peter
102
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Barton Rovers 
2-1
 Woodford United
48  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Biggleswade Town 
1-0
 Rugby Town
115
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Burnham 
1-0
 Godalming Town
148
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Royston Town 
2-0
 Thatcham Town
74
ESD1SW
Bridgwater Town 
P-P
 Yate Town
   
ESD1SW
Evesham United 
1-1
 Abingdon United
133    
ESD1SW
North Leigh 
1-0
 Cirencester Town
59
ESD1SW
Tiverton Town 
P-P
 Clevedon Town
   
BirmSC
Stourbridge 
3-1
 Birmingham City
362    
HaSC
Sholing 
3-1
 Havant & Waterlooville
98
MSC
Northwood 
3-0
 Hampton & Richmond Borough
57  
MSC
Uxbridge 
2-5
 Hayes & Yeading United
124
MSC
Ashford Town (Mx) 
1-0
 North Greenford United
55  
NSC
Daventry Town 
3-0
 Kettering Town
50  
OSC
Kidlington 
1-2
 Banbury United
60  
Red Insure Cup
Arlesey Town 
6-0
 Didcot Town
61  
Blue Square South
Dorchester Town 
2-2
 Basingstoke Town
290
Blue Square South
Farnborough 
0-1
 Bath City
326  
Blue Square South
Welling United 
4-0
 Boreham Wood
433
Blue Square South
Weston-Super-Mare 
2-4
 Eastleigh
216  
The FA Trophy
Gainsborough Trinity 
2-0
 Barrow AFC
785    
WSC
Chesham United Res 
8-0
 Downley Albion
 
KSC
Tonbridge Angels 
5-1
 Bromley
147  
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 
SRC
Woking 
5-0
 Farnham Town
 
DESC
Mickleover Royals 
0-6
 Alfreton Town
170    
Fixtures load time: 18.88