Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Saturday 9th February 2013

Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Ampthill Town 
P-P
 Leverstock Green
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
0-2
 Aylesbury United
81
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Dunstable Town 
6-0
 Stotfold
69  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Berkhamsted 
3-2
 AFC Dunstable
92  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hatfield Town 
2-3
 Haringey Borough
23
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hertford Town 
2-0
 Tring Athletic
101
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hillingdon Borough 
0-2
 Hadley
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Holmer Green 
2-4
 Oxhey Jets
33    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
2-2
 Harefield United
33    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Tigers 
0-1
 Hanwell Town
31  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
St. Margaretsbury 
3-1
 Biggleswade United
27
BSP
Alfreton Town 
0-3
 Woking
606  
The FA Vase
Ampthill Town 
1-2
 Hadleigh United
182    
HCT
Broxbourne Borough 
2-0
 Codicote
   
HCT
Hoddesdon Town 
0-1
 Baldock Town
 
DTC
Risborough Rangers 
4-2
 Tring Corinthians
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Amersham Town 
0-1
 Harpenden Town
38  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bedford 
4-0
 London Lions
24    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Cockfosters 
0-0
 Kings Langley
52
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Crawley Green 
2-1
 Sun Postal Sports
10    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
New Bradwell St Peter 
1-1
 Chesham United Res
31  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Southall 
5-2
 Langford
29  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Stony Stratford Town 
2-2
 Welwyn Garden City
30  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
P-P
 Cranfield United
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Kent Athletic 
2-2
 Wolverton Town
14  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Mursley United 
1-1
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
37  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
The 61 FC (Luton) 
8-1
 Caddington
3    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Totternhoe 
2-2
 Hale Leys United
20    
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Banbury United 
2-4
 Gosport Borough
223
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Bashley 
3-1
 Kettering Town
178  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Bedford Town 
1-1
 Chippenham Town
220  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Bideford 
1-1
 Arlesey Town
181  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Cambridge City 
0-1
 Hemel Hempstead Town
397  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Chesham United 
1-1
 Stourbridge
311
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Hitchin Town 
4-0
 AFC Totton
269
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Leamington 
0-6
 Barwell
552
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
St. Albans City 
3-0
 Redditch United
322  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
St. Neots Town 
0-1
 Frome Town
268
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Weymouth 
2-1
 Bedworth United
512
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Ashford Town (Mx) 
1-1
 Chalfont St. Peter
75
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury FC 
P-P
 North Greenford United
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Burnham 
0-0
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
150  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Daventry Town 
P-P
 Thatcham Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Fleet Town 
5-0
 Woodford United
96
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Godalming Town 
1-0
 Biggleswade Town
165
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Leighton Town 
0-6
 Guildford City
71
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Northwood 
2-2
 Barton Rovers
90
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Rugby Town 
2-1
 Chertsey Town
159
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Slough Town 
2-1
 AFC Hayes
200  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Uxbridge 
0-2
 Royston Town
84
ESD1SW
Abingdon United 
P-P
 Merthyr Town
   
ESD1SW
Bishops Cleeve 
P-P
 Wimborne Town
   
ESD1SW
Cirencester Town 
1-2
 Yate Town
115
ESD1SW
Clevedon Town 
3-1
 Sholing
110
ESD1SW
Mangotsfield United 
0-3
 Shortwood United
127
ESD1SW
Paulton Rovers 
0-2
 Hungerford Town
152
ESD1SW
Poole Town 
1-0
 North Leigh
223    
ESD1SW
Swindon Supermarine 
P-P
 Bridgwater Town
   
ESD1SW
Taunton Town 
1-5
 Didcot Town
201
ESD1SW
Tiverton Town 
0-0
 Cinderford Town
180  
ESD1SW
Winchester City 
1-3
 Evesham United
58    
BSP
Braintree Town 
0-2
 Hereford United
658    
BSP
Ebbsfleet United 
3-1
 Gateshead
636  
BSP
Grimsby Town 
1-0
 AFC Telford United
4462    
BSP
Hyde 
1-1
 Macclesfield Town
1184    
BSP
Kidderminster Harriers 
3-2
 Cambridge United
1949  
BSP
Lincoln City 
2-1
 Dartford
1789  
BSP
Luton Town 
1-1
 Forest Green Rovers
6374  
BSP
Mansfield Town 
8-1
 Barrow AFC
2226    
BSP
Newport County 
2-2
 Tamworth
1712    
BSP
Nuneaton Town 
0-1
 Southport
779    
BSP
Wrexham 
3-1
 Stockport County
4206  
Blue Square South
AFC Hornchurch 
1-1
 Sutton United
352
Blue Square South
Boreham Wood 
0-0
 Bath City
207  
Blue Square South
Bromley 
1-2
 Basingstoke Town
457  
Blue Square South
Dorchester Town 
2-1
 Salisbury City
641
Blue Square South
Dover Athletic 
3-2
 Welling United
1005
Blue Square South
Eastbourne Borough 
0-2
 Weston-Super-Mare
476
Blue Square South
Farnborough 
1-1
 Havant & Waterlooville
483
Blue Square South
Hayes & Yeading United 
1-2
 Truro City
138
Blue Square South
Maidenhead United 
3-2
 Billericay Town
301
Blue Square South
Staines Town 
1-3
 Eastleigh
240  
Blue Square South
Tonbridge Angels 
0-4
 Chelmsford City
625  
Fixtures load time: 38.31