Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Saturday 23rd February 2013

Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
AFC Dunstable 
1-2
 London Colney
35    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Ampthill Town 
2-2
 Harefield United
40    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
0-2
 Aylesbury United
51
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hatfield Town 
1-3
 London Tigers
21    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hertford Town 
1-2
 Hanwell Town
92  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Holmer Green 
1-4
 Colney Heath
45  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
1-0
 Haringey Borough
24
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
0-4
 Dunstable Town
89  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
St. Margaretsbury 
3-0
 Hillingdon Borough
40
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Stotfold 
2-2
 Berkhamsted
71  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
1-3
 Hadley
45  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bedford 
2-0
 Codicote
25    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
2-2
 Harpenden Town
41    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Chesham United Res 
1-1
 Langford
55
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Cockfosters 
5-0
 Wodson Park
48    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Kentish Town 
1-5
 Hoddesdon Town
16  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
London Lions 
5-1
 Winslow United
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
New Bradwell St Peter 
0-6
 Welwyn Garden City
20  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Southall 
4-0
 Cranfield United
50    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Stony Stratford Town 
2-1
 Sun Postal Sports
24    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Hale Leys United 
0-4
 Kent Athletic
31    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Mursley United 
3-4
 Totternhoe
27
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Old Bradwell United 
3-0
 Risborough Rangers
27  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
The 61 FC (Luton) 
0-2
 Broxbourne Borough
11    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Corinthians 
5-1
 Aylesbury FC Res
30  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
AFC Totton 
2-3
 Banbury United
308
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Arlesey Town 
0-1
 Barwell
108
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Bedford Town 
2-1
 Cambridge City
351  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Bedworth United 
2-2
 Chippenham Town
146
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Bideford 
0-0
 St. Neots Town
183
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Frome Town 
0-1
 Stourbridge
177  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Hemel Hempstead Town 
1-1
 Gosport Borough
280  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Hitchin Town 
3-2
 Bashley
243
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Leamington 
0-1
 Chesham United
501
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Redditch United 
4-1
 Kettering Town
610  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Weymouth 
2-0
 St. Albans City
586  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
AFC Hayes 
2-2
 Godalming Town
71  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Ashford Town (Mx) 
0-1
 Slough Town
182  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury FC 
1-4
 Fleet Town
107  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Barton Rovers 
1-2
 Biggleswade Town
123  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Beaconsfield SYCOB 
1-0
 Royston Town
63
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Chalfont St. Peter 
7-1
 Woodford United
41
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Daventry Town 
3-4
 Burnham
80  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Guildford City 
3-1
 Northwood
108
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Leighton Town 
1-4
 Chertsey Town
53    
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Rugby Town 
6-2
 Uxbridge
178  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Thatcham Town 
0-2
 North Greenford United
64  
ESD1SW
Bishops Cleeve 
1-0
 Clevedon Town
56
ESD1SW
Cinderford Town 
P-P
 Bridgwater Town
   
ESD1SW
Evesham United 
0-1
 Hungerford Town
166    
ESD1SW
North Leigh 
2-0
 Wimborne Town
58    
ESD1SW
Poole Town 
1-0
 Mangotsfield United
272
ESD1SW
Sholing 
2-2
 Merthyr Town
122    
ESD1SW
Shortwood United 
1-0
 Didcot Town
99  
ESD1SW
Taunton Town 
1-1
 Abingdon United
165
ESD1SW
Tiverton Town 
1-2
 Cirencester Town
151
ESD1SW
Winchester City 
1-3
 Swindon Supermarine
79  
ESD1SW
Yate Town 
3-0
 Paulton Rovers
215
BSP
Cambridge United 
1-3
 Hereford United
2171  
BSP
Kidderminster Harriers 
3-1
 Alfreton Town
2209    
BSP
Lincoln City 
0-0
 Barrow AFC
1830    
BSP
Luton Town 
2-3
 Mansfield Town
5968  
BSP
Newport County 
2-1
 AFC Telford United
1761    
BSP
Southport 
1-2
 Woking
911  
BSP
Tamworth 
2-0
 Hyde
746    
Blue Square South
AFC Hornchurch 
1-1
 Staines Town
234
Blue Square South
Bath City 
1-1
 Truro City
574  
Blue Square South
Billericay Town 
2-3
 Bromley
427  
Blue Square South
Boreham Wood 
1-1
 Dover Athletic
251
Blue Square South
Chelmsford City 
1-0
 Sutton United
702
Blue Square South
Farnborough 
0-1
 Eastbourne Borough
368
Blue Square South
Havant & Waterlooville 
2-2
 Salisbury City
837
Blue Square South
Hayes & Yeading United 
2-1
 Eastleigh
159
Blue Square South
Maidenhead United 
2-2
 Basingstoke Town
267  
Blue Square South
Tonbridge Angels 
0-2
 Dorchester Town
365  
Blue Square South
Weston-Super-Mare 
2-0
 Welling United
288
The FA Trophy
Dartford 
0-0
 Grimsby Town
2153  
The FA Trophy
Gainsborough Trinity 
2-1
 Wrexham
2037  
BBIC
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
2-1
 Letcombe
 
Fixtures load time: 29.26