Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Tuesday 26th February 2013

Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
6-2
 St. Margaretsbury
63
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Haringey Borough 
1-2
 Biggleswade United
17
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Stotfold 
1-3
 Hillingdon Borough
64    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Dunstable Town 
3-1
 London Tigers
73  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
2-1
 Tring Athletic
42
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
2-0
 Holmer Green
25    
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Bashley 
2-1
 Chippenham Town
87
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Bedworth United 
0-0
 Redditch United
120  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Bideford 
2-1
 Cambridge City
87  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
St. Albans City 
1-6
 Gosport Borough
205  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
St. Neots Town 
6-1
 Hemel Hempstead Town
218
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
AFC Hayes 
0-3
 Slough Town
128
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury FC 
0-2
 Rugby Town
101
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
North Greenford United 
4-1
 Chertsey Town
56  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Royston Town 
8-0
 Leighton Town
96
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Uxbridge 
3-2
 Guildford City
50
ESD1SW
Cinderford Town 
3-2
 Sholing
81    
ESD1SW
Shortwood United 
0-1
 Merthyr Town
100    
ESD1SW
Yate Town 
2-1
 Didcot Town
151  
Challenge Trophy
Bedford 
2-2
 Cockfosters
   
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 3-5 on penalties. 
Challenge Trophy
Buckingham Athletic 
2-3
 London Lions
31    
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 
Challenge Trophy
Harefield United 
1-2
 Codicote
35  
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 
Premier Division Cup
Ampthill Town 
1-3
 Oxhey Jets
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Cranfield United 
1-2
 Wodson Park
34    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Harpenden Town 
4-1
 New Bradwell St Peter
32    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hoddesdon Town 
2-1
 Stony Stratford Town
35  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Kentish Town 
5-1
 Chesham United Res
17  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Sun Postal Sports 
1-3
 Kings Langley
35
NBCC
Biggleswade Town 
2-2
 Langford
68  
After Extra Time. 2-2 at full-time. 5-6 on penalties. 
DSC
Poole Town 
4-1
 Gillingham Town
172    
HaSC
Christchurch 
3-1
 Fleet Town
30    
OSC
North Leigh 
1-2
 Thame United
35    
Red Insure Cup
Leamington 
1-2
 Arlesey Town
170
SPC
Bishop Sutton 
2-3
 Bridgwater Town
40    
SPC
Paulton Rovers 
3-1
 Larkhall Athletic
63
BSP
Alfreton Town 
5-1
 Hyde
476    
BSP
Barrow AFC 
0-1
 Wrexham
889  
BSP
Braintree Town 
2-0
 Luton Town
1003  
BSP
Gateshead 
P-P
 Newport County
   
BSP
Grimsby Town 
3-1
 Ebbsfleet United
3129    
BSP
Lincoln City 
0-1
 Mansfield Town
2734    
BSP
Nuneaton Town 
0-1
 Kidderminster Harriers
1087    
BSP
Stockport County 
2-3
 Hereford United
2618    
BSP
Tamworth 
1-2
 Cambridge United
668  
BSP
Woking 
2-0
 Forest Green Rovers
1105  
Blue Square South
Bromley 
2-0
 Chelmsford City
293  
Blue Square South
Dorchester Town 
6-1
 Billericay Town
308  
Blue Square South
Eastleigh 
2-2
 Havant & Waterlooville
579  
Blue Square South
Maidenhead United 
2-1
 Boreham Wood
178  
Blue Square South
Truro City 
1-2
 Weston-Super-Mare
226  
MSC
Staines Town 
3-2
 Hayes & Yeading United
124
LWC
Harborough Town 
2-1
 Barwell
56
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 
MSC
Ashford Town (Mx) 
0-0
 Northwood
72  
After Extra Time. 0-0 at full-time. 5-4 on penalties. 
ESC
Waltham Abbey 
2-3
 AFC Hornchurch
157
SPC
Bath City 
2-0
 Odd Down
179  
SSC
Bognor Regis Town 
3-1
 Eastbourne Borough
198  
DSLC
Tiverton Town 
1-4
 Exeter City
115  
Fixtures load time: 24.51