Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Tuesday 5th March 2013

Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Tigers 
2-0
 Haringey Borough
16
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Dunstable Town 
4-0
 Biggleswade United
66  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hatfield Town 
0-1
 Tring Athletic
21
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hertford Town 
2-3
 Harefield United
56  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hillingdon Borough 
1-1
 Oxhey Jets
38    
The Berks & Bucks Senior Trophy
Ascot United 
0-2
 Aylesbury United
72
SMC
Berkhamsted 
2-1
 Chipperfield Corinthians
78
Challenge Trophy
Cockfosters 
1-0
 Hadley
   
DOC
Stony Stratford Town 
3-1
 Langford
SMSFC
St. Margaretsbury 
3-2
 Royston Town
35
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Amersham Town 
3-3
 New Bradwell St Peter
12  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hoddesdon Town 
7-1
 Sun Postal Sports
35  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Kings Langley 
0-2
 Southall
30
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Wodson Park 
0-0
 Welwyn Garden City
30  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Arlesey Town 
2-2
 Bideford
85  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Banbury United 
0-2
 Stourbridge
126
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Bedworth United 
2-0
 Bedford Town
122  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Cambridge City 
1-1
 Kettering Town
212  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Chesham United 
1-1
 Leamington
231
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Hemel Hempstead Town 
1-3
 Weymouth
223  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Redditch United 
0-0
 Bashley
95
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Ashford Town (Mx) 
2-1
 AFC Hayes
61  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury FC 
2-2
 Burnham
83  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Daventry Town 
1-1
 North Greenford United
72  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Uxbridge 
1-0
 Biggleswade Town
81  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Woodford United 
1-5
 Chalfont St. Peter
34  
ESD1SW
Bridgwater Town 
1-4
 North Leigh
80    
ESD1SW
Evesham United 
3-0
 Wimborne Town
128    
ESD1SW
Merthyr Town 
0-0
 Cirencester Town
207  
ESD1SW
Poole Town 
4-1
 Taunton Town
183
ESD1SW
Yate Town 
2-1
 Tiverton Town
124  
HaSC
Bemerton Heath Harlequins 
1-4
 Gosport Borough
83    
BSP
Alfreton Town 
P-P
 Barrow AFC
   
BSP
Dartford 
1-1
 Stockport County
757  
BSP
Forest Green Rovers 
0-1
 Grimsby Town
744    
BSP
Gateshead 
2-0
 Kidderminster Harriers
273  
BSP
Hereford United 
2-3
 Newport County
2519    
BSP
Nuneaton Town 
0-0
 Luton Town
1173  
BSP
Southport 
2-1
 Cambridge United
615  
BSP
Wrexham 
4-1
 Ebbsfleet United
2390  
Blue Square South
Billericay Town 
2-1
 Farnborough
229  
Blue Square South
Eastbourne Borough 
0-0
 Dorchester Town
341
Blue Square South
Havant & Waterlooville 
2-1
 Bath City
406  
Blue Square South
Maidenhead United 
1-2
 Dover Athletic
229
Blue Square South
Salisbury City 
0-2
 Basingstoke Town
468  
Blue Square South
Sutton United 
4-3
 Bromley
442
Blue Square South
Weston-Super-Mare 
3-0
 Chelmsford City
200  
NHSC
Whitchurch United 
2-2
 Fleet Town
29    
After Extra Time. 2-2 at full-time. 4-3 on penalties. 
Fixtures load time: 18.57