Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Saturday 9th March 2013

Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
AFC Dunstable 
0-2
 St. Margaretsbury
52
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Ampthill Town 
0-4
 Haringey Borough
31  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
4-3
 Berkhamsted
66
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hanwell Town 
6-0
 Hadley
51  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harefield United 
P-P
 Aylesbury United
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hatfield Town 
2-3
 Hertford Town
58  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
3-1
 Hillingdon Borough
43
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
P-P
 Dunstable Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
P-P
 Biggleswade United
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Stotfold 
P-P
 London Tigers
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
4-1
 Holmer Green
62
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
AFC Totton 
2-0
 Redditch United
605  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Arlesey Town 
4-0
 Chippenham Town
104
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Barwell 
1-3
 St. Albans City
241
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Bedford Town 
0-1
 Chesham United
261
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Bedworth United 
P-P
 Hemel Hempstead Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Cambridge City 
0-4
 Gosport Borough
228
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Frome Town 
2-1
 Hitchin Town
263
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
St. Neots Town 
0-0
 Stourbridge
336  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Weymouth 
1-0
 Banbury United
764
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Leamington 
4-1
 Bashley
462
BSP
AFC Telford United 
0-2
 Macclesfield Town
1567    
BSP
Braintree Town 
P-P
 Nuneaton Town
   
BSP
Cambridge United 
1-0
 Woking
2054  
BSP
Dartford 
2-1
 Wrexham
815  
BSP
Ebbsfleet United 
1-1
 Newport County
808    
BSP
Forest Green Rovers 
1-1
 Barrow AFC
904    
BSP
Gateshead 
3-0
 Hyde
371  
 At Blyth Spartans FC
BSP
Grimsby Town 
1-3
 Kidderminster Harriers
4629    
BSP
Lincoln City 
1-0
 Southport
1827    
BSP
Luton Town 
1-1
 Hereford United
6001  
BSP
Mansfield Town 
4-1
 Stockport County
2628    
BSP
Tamworth 
1-1
 Alfreton Town
703    
Blue Square South
AFC Hornchurch 
2-1
 Bath City
340
Blue Square South
Billericay Town 
P-P
 Staines Town
   
Blue Square South
Bromley 
4-0
 Truro City
343  
Blue Square South
Chelmsford City 
P-P
 Tonbridge Angels
   
Blue Square South
Dorchester Town 
0-0
 Boreham Wood
429  
Blue Square South
Dover Athletic 
2-2
 Havant & Waterlooville
821
Blue Square South
Eastbourne Borough 
0-1
 Farnborough
502
Blue Square South
Hayes & Yeading United 
0-0
 Sutton United
233  
Blue Square South
Maidenhead United 
0-2
 Eastleigh
309  
Blue Square South
Welling United 
1-1
 Basingstoke Town
720
Blue Square South
Weston-Super-Mare 
0-3
 Salisbury City
348
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury FC 
2-2
 Ashford Town (Mx)
109  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Beaconsfield SYCOB 
3-0
 Woodford United
66    
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Chalfont St. Peter 
5-1
 AFC Hayes
43  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Fleet Town 
2-5
 Slough Town
227
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Guildford City 
P-P
 Biggleswade Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Leighton Town 
2-3
 Northwood
93  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Royston Town 
1-0
 Chertsey Town
185
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Rugby Town 
3-0
 North Greenford United
225  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Thatcham Town 
2-1
 Barton Rovers
48  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Uxbridge 
2-3
 Burnham
127  
ESD1SW
Abingdon United 
0-2
 Cirencester Town
82
ESD1SW
Bishops Cleeve 
P-P
 Winchester City
   
ESD1SW
Clevedon Town 
0-1
 Paulton Rovers
114
ESD1SW
North Leigh 
P-P
 Cinderford Town
   
ESD1SW
Evesham United 
1-2
 Shortwood United
177    
ESD1SW
Merthyr Town 
3-0
 Hungerford Town
289    
ESD1SW
Poole Town 
4-1
 Didcot Town
279  
ESD1SW
Sholing 
2-1
 Mangotsfield United
55
ESD1SW
Taunton Town 
1-0
 Wimborne Town
184
ESD1SW
Tiverton Town 
0-2
 Swindon Supermarine
141  
ESD1SW
Yate Town 
2-1
 Bridgwater Town
184    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Amersham Town 
1-1
 Sun Postal Sports
29  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
P-P
 Kings Langley
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Chesham United Res 
P-P
 London Lions
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Cockfosters 
P-P
 Hoddesdon Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Crawley Green 
2-2
 Codicote
10    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Kentish Town 
P-P
 Bedford
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
New Bradwell St Peter 
4-4
 Langford
20
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Stony Stratford Town 
2-1
 Wodson Park
35    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Welwyn Garden City 
2-2
 Harpenden Town
31  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
2-0
 Cranfield United
150    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Hale Leys United 
1-4
 Old Bradwell United
27  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Kent Athletic 
4-0
 Aston Clinton
19  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Mursley United 
2-1
 Aylesbury FC Res
23  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
4-1
 Caddington
52  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Risborough Rangers 
1-0
 Broxbourne Borough
68    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
The 61 FC (Luton) 
8-0
 Wolverton Town
15  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Totternhoe 
5-2
 Tring Corinthians
19    
Fixtures load time: 39.4