Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Monday 16th March 2013

Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Aylesbury United 
4-1
 Hatfield Town
113
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Berkhamsted 
0-1
 Ampthill Town
82  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
1-0
 London Tigers
45    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Dunstable Town 
1-0
 Hertford Town
104  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hadley 
P-P
 Colney Heath
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Haringey Borough 
P-P
 Harefield United
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hillingdon Borough 
P-P
 AFC Dunstable
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Holmer Green 
P-P
 Stotfold
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
P-P
 Leverstock Green
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
P-P
 Tring Athletic
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
St. Margaretsbury 
P-P
 Hanwell Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bedford 
3-1
 Amersham Town
26  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Codicote 
P-P
 Stony Stratford Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hoddesdon Town 
P-P
 Buckingham Athletic
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Kings Langley 
P-P
 Winslow United
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
0-2
 Welwyn Garden City
35
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
London Lions 
P-P
 Kentish Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Southall 
P-P
 Cockfosters
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Sun Postal Sports 
P-P
 New Bradwell St Peter
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Wodson Park 
P-P
 Crawley Green
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Caddington 
P-P
 Old Bradwell United
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Mursley United 
2-2
 The 61 FC (Luton)
21  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Wolverton Town 
P-P
 Aylesbury FC Res
   
ART
FC Deportivo Galicia 
0-1
 Risborough Rangers
   
ART
Kent Athletic 
P-P
 Tring Corinthians
   
ART
Standon & Puckeridge 
1-3
 Harpenden Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Banbury United 
P-P
 Cambridge City
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Bashley 
P-P
 St. Neots Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Chesham United 
P-P
 Bedworth United
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Chippenham Town 
P-P
 Leamington
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Gosport Borough 
P-P
 Bedford Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Hemel Hempstead Town 
P-P
 Frome Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Hitchin Town 
1-0
 Bideford
321  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Redditch United 
P-P
 Arlesey Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
St. Albans City 
3-0
 AFC Totton
328  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Stourbridge 
5-0
 Weymouth
519  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
AFC Hayes 
P-P
 Daventry Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Ashford Town (Mx) 
P-P
 Thatcham Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Barton Rovers 
P-P
 Uxbridge
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Biggleswade Town 
5-2
 Chalfont St. Peter
137  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Burnham 
P-P
 Rugby Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Chertsey Town 
P-P
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Godalming Town 
P-P
 Leighton Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
North Greenford United 
P-P
 Guildford City
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Northwood 
P-P
 Fleet Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Slough Town 
4-3
 Aylesbury FC
267  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Woodford United 
P-P
 Royston Town
   
ESD1SW
Bridgwater Town 
P-P
 Evesham United
   
ESD1SW
Cinderford Town 
P-P
 Abingdon United
   
ESD1SW
Didcot Town 
P-P
 Merthyr Town
   
ESD1SW
Hungerford Town 
3-0
 Sholing
109    
ESD1SW
Mangotsfield United 
P-P
 Clevedon Town
   
ESD1SW
Paulton Rovers 
P-P
 Bishops Cleeve
   
ESD1SW
Shortwood United 
P-P
 North Leigh
   
ESD1SW
Swindon Supermarine 
P-P
 Poole Town
   
ESD1SW
Wimborne Town 
5-1
 Yate Town
264    
ESD1SW
Winchester City 
P-P
 Tiverton Town
   
BSP
Alfreton Town 
3-2
 Gateshead
566  
BSP
Ebbsfleet United 
4-1
 Southport
603    
BSP
Grimsby Town 
0-1
 Cambridge United
3516  
BSP
Hereford United 
2-1
 Barrow AFC
1273    
BSP
Hyde 
3-0
 Dartford
475  
BSP
Kidderminster Harriers 
4-1
 Tamworth
2392    
BSP
Newport County 
P-P
 Macclesfield Town
   
BSP
Nuneaton Town 
1-0
 Lincoln City
1122    
BSP
Stockport County 
1-3
 Braintree Town
3250    
BSP
Woking 
5-2
 AFC Telford United
1320  
BSP
Wrexham 
0-0
 Luton Town
3907  
Blue Square South
Basingstoke Town 
P-P
 Weston-Super-Mare
   
Blue Square South
Bath City 
2-2
 Chelmsford City
512  
Blue Square South
Billericay Town 
1-2
 Welling United
519
Blue Square South
Boreham Wood 
P-P
 Bromley
   
Blue Square South
Dorchester Town 
P-P
 AFC Hornchurch
   
Blue Square South
Salisbury City 
A-A
 Dover Athletic
   
Blue Square South
Staines Town 
P-P
 Hayes & Yeading United
   
Blue Square South
Sutton United 
0-1
 Farnborough
840  
Blue Square South
Tonbridge Angels 
P-P
 Eastbourne Borough
   
Blue Square South
Truro City 
P-P
 Eastleigh
   
DTC
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
2-1
 Broxbourne Borough
56  
DTC
Aston Clinton 
2-1
 Hale Leys United
67  
Fixtures load time: 65.71