Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Tuesday 19th March 2013

Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
St. Margaretsbury 
P-P
 Hertford Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Berkhamsted 
1-4
 Dunstable Town
100  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
3-5
 Hillingdon Borough
33    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
0-3
 Ampthill Town
35  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harefield United 
P-P
 Stotfold
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Haringey Borough 
P-P
 AFC Dunstable
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
P-P
 Hanwell Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Cranfield United 
2-2
 Harpenden Town
24    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Kentish Town 
1-6
 Bedford
19    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Stony Stratford Town 
P-P
 Amersham Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Sun Postal Sports 
P-P
 Langford
   
DOC
Kings Langley 
3-0
 London Lions
48
Challenge Trophy
Codicote 
0-0
 Cockfosters
   
After Extra Time. 0-0 at full-time. 5-3 on penalties. 
HCT
Broxbourne Borough 
P-P
 Baldock Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Bashley 
1-3
 Chesham United
100
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Bedworth United 
1-2
 Hemel Hempstead Town
120  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Leamington 
3-0
 Bedford Town
381
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Redditch United 
0-2
 Gosport Borough
101    
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury FC 
P-P
 Slough Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Barton Rovers 
1-2
 Daventry Town
52  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Chertsey Town 
3-2
 Northwood
83  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Fleet Town 
P-P
 Ashford Town (Mx)
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Godalming Town 
P-P
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
North Greenford United 
P-P
 AFC Hayes
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Woodford United 
0-10
 Biggleswade Town
48    
ESD1SW
North Leigh 
2-1
 Swindon Supermarine
64  
ESD1SW
Shortwood United 
1-0
 Yate Town
95    
ESD1SW
Tiverton Town 
3-4
 Paulton Rovers
153
Red Insure Cup
Arlesey Town 
1-0
 Frome Town
105  
BSP
Braintree Town 
1-1
 Woking
506  
BSP
Cambridge United 
1-1
 Ebbsfleet United
1737  
BSP
Dartford 
0-1
 Barrow AFC
908  
BSP
Gateshead 
3-2
 Hereford United
259  
BSP
Luton Town 
1-0
 Stockport County
5106  
BSP
Macclesfield Town 
2-1
 AFC Telford United
1381    
BSP
Newport County 
1-2
 Kidderminster Harriers
2652    
BSP
Nuneaton Town 
1-0
 Grimsby Town
964    
BSP
Tamworth 
2-1
 Southport
565    
BSP
Wrexham 
P-P
 Mansfield Town
   
Blue Square South
Bath City 
1-0
 Welling United
367
Blue Square South
Billericay Town 
2-4
 Sutton United
293
Blue Square South
Dover Athletic 
1-0
 Bromley
715  
Blue Square South
Eastbourne Borough 
2-1
 Hayes & Yeading United
379
Blue Square South
Tonbridge Angels 
P-P
 Eastleigh
   
Blue Square South
Weston-Super-Mare 
2-0
 Dorchester Town
268
BirmSC
Sutton Coldfield Town 
5-4
 Stourbridge
180    
After Extra Time. 3-3 at full-time. 
GSCC
Cinderford Town 
2-2
 Forest Green Rovers
75    
After Extra Time. 2-2 at full-time. 8-7 on penalties. 
DESC
Ilkeston Town 
2-0
 Alfreton Town
409    
Fixtures load time: 30.2