Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Saturday 26th March 2013

Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
P-P
 Haringey Borough
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harefield United 
2-4
 Hadley
30  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hertford Town 
P-P
 AFC Dunstable
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hillingdon Borough 
1-4
 Hanwell Town
28  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
P-P
 Leverstock Green
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
St. Margaretsbury 
1-2
 London Tigers
17
Premier Division Cup
Oxhey Jets 
3-5
 Aylesbury United
After Extra Time. 3-3 at full-time. 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Holmer Green 
P-P
 Stotfold
   
DOC
Hoddesdon Town 
0-2
 Cockfosters
51  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
P-P
 Bedford
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
1-6
 Harpenden Town
14
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
New Bradwell St Peter 
1-2
 Amersham Town
15
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Stony Stratford Town 
1-2
 Kentish Town
15    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Sun Postal Sports 
0-4
 Southall
4    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Broxbourne Borough 
P-P
 Hale Leys United
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Arlesey Town 
3-0
 Redditch United
80  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Hemel Hempstead Town 
4-2
 Bashley
128  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
AFC Hayes 
0-3
 Burnham
52  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury FC 
7-0
 Woodford United
82
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Daventry Town 
P-P
 Leighton Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
North Greenford United 
1-3
 Ashford Town (Mx)
33  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Northwood 
2-1
 Thatcham Town
59  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Rugby Town 
3-0
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
134
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Slough Town 
3-1
 Biggleswade Town
174
ESD1SW
North Leigh 
P-P
 Didcot Town
   
ESD1SW
Paulton Rovers 
4-1
 Shortwood United
77  
ESD1SW
Poole Town 
P-P
 Swindon Supermarine
   
ESD1SW
Winchester City 
P-P
 Cinderford Town
   
GSCC
Bristol Rovers Reserves 
4-0
 Yate Town
120    
BSP
Braintree Town 
0-3
 Lincoln City
447    
BSP
Gateshead 
1-1
 Grimsby Town
351  
BSP
Hereford United 
1-0
 Dartford
662  
BSP
Hyde 
2-1
 Cambridge United
404  
BSP
Kidderminster Harriers 
2-2
 Woking
2035  
BSP
Luton Town 
P-P
 Ebbsfleet United
   
BSP
Mansfield Town 
1-0
 Nuneaton Town
2384    
BSP
Southport 
0-2
 Newport County
606    
Blue Square South
Dorchester Town 
2-0
 Farnborough
244  
Blue Square South
Dover Athletic 
1-0
 AFC Hornchurch
483
Blue Square South
Havant & Waterlooville 
2-1
 Maidenhead United
308  
Blue Square South
Staines Town 
3-1
 Bromley
158  
Blue Square South
Sutton United 
1-3
 Weston-Super-Mare
308
Blue Square South
Tonbridge Angels 
3-1
 Eastleigh
170  
OSC
Banbury United 
2-3
 Oxford United
73
HaSC
Gosport Borough 
4-2
 Christchurch
64    
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 
Fixtures load time: 18.07