Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Wednesday 30th March 2013

Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Aylesbury United 
5-0
 Tring Athletic
137
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Berkhamsted 
1-2
 Hanwell Town
87  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
1-2
 Hadley
31    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Dunstable Town 
4-0
 Colney Heath
83  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Haringey Borough 
5-0
 Stotfold
23
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hillingdon Borough 
1-2
 Ampthill Town
26  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Holmer Green 
1-1
 Hatfield Town
49    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
3-1
 Hertford Town
55  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
0-2
 London Tigers
18
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
4-2
 AFC Dunstable
41    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
St. Margaretsbury 
1-1
 Harefield United
35
ART
Kent Athletic 
4-0
 Tring Corinthians
28    
DTC
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
1-2
 Risborough Rangers
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bedford 
3-1
 Hoddesdon Town
28  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Codicote 
5-1
 Kentish Town
26    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Cranfield United 
2-1
 Amersham Town
35
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Kings Langley 
1-1
 Chesham United Res
30
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
1-2
 Cockfosters
28  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
London Lions 
12-1
 New Bradwell St Peter
43    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Southall 
1-0
 Buckingham Athletic
40    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Stony Stratford Town 
1-2
 Harpenden Town
25    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Sun Postal Sports 
2-1
 Wodson Park
10    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
5-2
 Welwyn Garden City
46  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Broxbourne Borough 
1-0
 Mursley United
22  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Caddington 
P-P
 Old Bradwell United
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Hale Leys United 
1-5
 The 61 FC (Luton)
39    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Totternhoe 
0-3
 Aston Clinton
22  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Wolverton Town 
1-0
 Aylesbury FC Res
20  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Banbury United 
3-1
 St. Neots Town
292
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Bedford Town 
4-1
 AFC Totton
224  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Bedworth United 
0-3
 Bashley
149
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Cambridge City 
1-4
 Leamington
366
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Chesham United 
1-0
 Bideford
450
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Frome Town 
3-1
 Kettering Town
222  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Gosport Borough 
0-1
 Arlesey Town
459  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Hemel Hempstead Town 
1-1
 Barwell
337
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Hitchin Town 
2-1
 Chippenham Town
304
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Stourbridge 
2-1
 St. Albans City
469  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Weymouth 
0-2
 Redditch United
651  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
AFC Hayes 
3-0
 Chertsey Town
68  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Ashford Town (Mx) 
10-0
 Woodford United
135    
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury FC 
2-1
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
116  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Barton Rovers 
3-1
 Guildford City
68
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Biggleswade Town 
1-0
 Fleet Town
111    
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Chalfont St. Peter 
0-4
 Northwood
75
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Daventry Town 
4-1
 Uxbridge
80  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Godalming Town 
3-0
 Royston Town
190
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
North Greenford United 
0-3
 Burnham
42  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Slough Town 
5-1
 Leighton Town
221
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Thatcham Town 
0-1
 Rugby Town
98
ESD1SW
Bridgwater Town 
2-2
 Sholing
103    
ESD1SW
Cinderford Town 
0-1
 Wimborne Town
126    
ESD1SW
Didcot Town 
2-1
 Clevedon Town
103
ESD1SW
Evesham United 
0-2
 Paulton Rovers
193
ESD1SW
Mangotsfield United 
2-1
 Abingdon United
108
ESD1SW
North Leigh 
1-2
 Yate Town
79    
ESD1SW
Poole Town 
1-0
 Bishops Cleeve
322    
ESD1SW
Shortwood United 
1-0
 Hungerford Town
101    
ESD1SW
Swindon Supermarine 
3-0
 Taunton Town
143
ESD1SW
Tiverton Town 
1-1
 Merthyr Town
229  
ESD1SW
Winchester City 
0-4
 Cirencester Town
33
BSP
AFC Telford United 
0-3
 Nuneaton Town
1893    
BSP
Alfreton Town 
0-2
 Lincoln City
1189    
BSP
Cambridge United 
2-2
 Luton Town
3217  
BSP
Ebbsfleet United 
0-2
 Forest Green Rovers
749    
BSP
Gateshead 
2-2
 Southport
406  
BSP
Grimsby Town 
0-0
 Barrow AFC
3532    
BSP
Hyde 
2-0
 Wrexham
1846  
BSP
Kidderminster Harriers 
2-1
 Braintree Town
2266    
BSP
Macclesfield Town 
1-1
 Stockport County
4027    
BSP
Newport County 
0-0
 Dartford
2111  
BSP
Tamworth 
0-1
 Mansfield Town
1968    
BSP
Woking 
1-1
 Hereford United
2303  
Blue Square South
Billericay Town 
4-1
 Hayes & Yeading United
424
Blue Square South
Bromley 
0-2
 Eastbourne Borough
551
Blue Square South
Dorchester Town 
0-4
 Staines Town
487  
Blue Square South
Dover Athletic 
1-1
 Sutton United
1023
Blue Square South
Maidenhead United 
0-1
 Bath City
320  
Blue Square South
Salisbury City 
2-0
 Tonbridge Angels
705    
Blue Square South
Weston-Super-Mare 
1-1
 Farnborough
635  
Fixtures load time: 21.31